1405 Taxa für Autor "(Hübner, 1796)" gefunden

Pandemis cerasana (Hübner, 1786)
Pseudoswammerdamia combinella (Hübner, 1786)
Archips betulana (Hübner, 1787)
Perconia strigillaria (Hübner, 1787)
Spatalistis bifasciana (Hübner, 1787)
Thera obeliscata (Hübner, 1787)
Selenia lunularia (Hübner, 1788)
Cyclophora albiocellaria (Hübner, 1789)
Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789)
Cepphis advenaria (Hübner, [1790])
Eilicrinia cordiaria (Hübner, [1790])
Elaphria venustula (Hübner, 1790)
Epirrhoe hastulata (Hübner, 1790)
Eublemma rosea (Hübner, 1790)
Eupithecia insigniata (Hübner, 1790)
Lycia pomonaria (Hübner, 1790)
Lygephila ludicra (Hübner, 1790)
Melanargia lachesis (Hübner, 1790)
Noctua interposita (Hübner, 1790)
Ocnogyna parasita (Hübner, 1790)
Odice arcuinna (Hübner, 1790)
Phlogophora scita (Hübner, 1790)
Phragmataecia castaneae (Hübner, 1790)
Schinia cardui (Hübner, 1790)
Stegania cararia (Hübner, [1790])
Stegania dilectaria (Hübner, [1790])
Synanthedon stomoxiformis (Hübner, 1790)
Zygaena laeta (Hübner, 1790)
Zygaena sarpedon (Hübner, 1790)
Anania luctualis (Hübner, 1793)
Aphelia ferugana (Hübner, 1793)
Chionodes luctuella (Hübner, 1793)
Jordanita globulariae (Hübner, [1793])
Macrochilo cribrumalis (Hübner, 1793)
Nemophora raddaella (Hübner, 1793)
Nola aerugula (Hübner, 1793)
Nola cristatula (Hübner, 1793)
Pyrausta aerealis (Hübner, 1793)
Semioscopis avellanella (Hübner, 1793)
Zelotherses paleana (Hübner, 1793)
Achyra nudalis (Hübner, 1796)
Acrobasis obtusella (Hübner, 1796)
Adela mazzolella (Hübner, 1796)
Altenia scriptella (Hübner, 1796)
Anacampsis blattariella (Hübner, [1796])
Anania crocealis (Hübner, 1796)
Ancylolomia tentaculella (Hübner, 1796)
Caloptilia cuculipennella (Hübner, 1796)
Caloptilia roscipennella (Hübner, 1796)
Caloptilia rufipennella (Hübner, 1796)
Carpatolechia proximella (Hübner, [1796])
Catoptria lythargyrella (Hübner, 1796)
Catoptria myella (Hübner, 1796)
Catoptria petrificella (Hübner, 1796)
Coleophora anatipennella (Hübner, 1796)
Coleophora coracipennella (Hübner, 1796)
Coleophora gallipennella (Hübner, 1796)
Coleophora gryphipennella (Hübner, 1796)
Coleophora ornatipennella (Hübner, 1796)
Crassa tinctella (Hübner, 1796)
Crassa unitella (Hübner, 1796)
Dasystoma salicella (Hübner, 1796)
Denisia augustella (Hübner, 1796)
Denisia similella (Hübner, 1796)
Depressaria badiella (Hübner, 1796)
Digitivalva reticulella (Hübner, 1796)
Ecpyrrhorrhoe rubiginalis (Hübner, 1796)
Epermenia pontificella (Hübner, 1796)
Ephestia elutella (Hübner, 1796)
Euchromius bella (Hübner, 1796)
Eupoecilia ambiguella (Hübner, 1796)
Gelechia asinella (Hübner, 1796)
Heinemannia laspeyrella (Hübner, 1796)
Hymenia perspectalis (Hübner, 1796)
Hypena lividalis (Hübner, 1796)
Hypena palpalis (Hübner, 1796)
Hypochalcia dignella (Hübner, 1796)
Hypochalcia lignella (Hübner, 1796)
Incurvaria oehlmanniella (Hübner, 1796)
Leptopterix plumistrella (Hübner, 1796)
Loxostege aeruginalis (Hübner, 1796)
Loxostege fascialis (Hübner, 1796)
Lyonetia prunifoliella (Hübner, 1796)
Meganola togatulalis (Hübner, 1796)
Mesophleps silacella (Hübner, [1796])
Metaxmeste phrygialis (Hübner, 1796)
Mirificarma maculatella (Hübner, 1796)
Mompha langiella (Hübner, 1796)
Monopis monachella (Hübner, 1796)
Nascia cilialis (Hübner, 1796)
Nephopterix angustella (Hübner, 1796)
Orophia sordidella (Hübner, 1796)
Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796)
Ostrinia palustralis (Hübner, 1796)
Paratalanta hyalinalis (Hübner, 1796)
Pediasia contaminella (Hübner, 1796)
Phyllonorycter corylifoliella (Hübner, 1796)
Psammotis pulveralis (Hübner, 1796)
Pyrausta ostrinalis (Hübner, 1796)
Selagia spadicella (Hübner, 1796)
Sophronia illustrella (Hübner, 1796)
Stigmella hybnerella (Hübner, 1796)
Swammerdamia caesiella (Hübner, 1796)
Symmoca signella (Hübner, 1796)
Tegostoma comparalis (Hübner, 1796)
Titanio normalis (Hübner, 1796)
Triaxomera parasitella (Hübner, 1796)
Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796)
Udea nebulalis (Hübner, 1796)
Udea numeralis (Hübner, 1796)
Yponomeuta irrorella (Hübner, 1796)
Yponomeuta rorrella (Hübner, 1796)
Acasis viretata (Hübner, [1799])
Acleris effractana (Hübner, [1799])
Acleris roscidana (Hübner, [1799])
Acleris umbrana (Hübner, [1799])
Aegle kaekeritziana (Hübner, [1799])
Agriopis aurantiaria (Hübner, [1799])
Ancylis tineana (Hübner, [1799])
Archips crataegana (Hübner, [1799])
Bactra lancealana (Hübner, [1799])
Cacoecimorpha pronubana (Hübner, [1799])
Camptogramma scripturata (Hübner, [1799])
Carsia lythoxylata (Hübner, [1799])
Charissa glaucinaria (Hübner, [1799])
Charissa mucidaria (Hübner, [1799])
Choreutis nemorana (Hübner, [1799])
Choristoneura murinana (Hübner, [1799])
Clepsis steineriana (Hübner, [1799])
Cnephasia pasiuana (Hübner, [1799])
Colostygia turbata (Hübner, [1799])
Crocota tinctaria (Hübner, [1799])
Cyclophora linearia (Hübner, [1799])
Cyclophora puppillaria (Hübner, [1799])
Cydia amplana (Hübner, [1799])
Cydia inquinatana (Hübner, [1799])
Cydia splendana (Hübner, [1799])
Dichrorampha sequana (Hübner, [1799])
Endothenia gentianaeana (Hübner, [1799])
Epinotia festivana (Hübner, [1799])
Epinotia pygmaeana (Hübner, [1799])
Epischnia prodromella (Hübner, [1799])
Eudemis porphyrana (Hübner, [1799])
Eupithecia pygmaeata (Hübner, [1799])
Eupoecilia angustana (Hübner, [1799])
Gypsonoma minutana (Hübner, [1799])
Hedya pruniana (Hübner, [1799])
Idaea contiguaria (Hübner, [1799])
Idaea degeneraria (Hübner, [1799])
Idaea dilutaria (Hübner, [1799])
Idaea filicata (Hübner, [1799])
Idaea politaria (Hübner, [1799])
Idaea rufaria (Hübner, [1799])
Idaea sylvestraria (Hübner, [1799])
Neocochylis dubitana (Hübner, [1799])
Neosphaleroptera nubilana (Hübner, [1799])
Nycteola degenerana (Hübner, [1799])
Orthostixis cribraria (Hübner, [1799])
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Hübner, [1799])
Pammene argyrana (Hübner, [1799])
Pammene germmana (Hübner, [1799])
Paradarisa consonaria (Hübner, [1799])
Pelochrista caecimaculana (Hübner, [1799])
Phiaris metallicana (Hübner, [1799])
Phtheochroa rugosana (Hübner, [1799])
Prochlidonia amiantana (Hübner, [1799])
Pseudeulia asinana (Hübner, [1799])
Schistostege nubilaria (Hübner, [1799])
Scopula imitaria (Hübner, [1799])
Scopula nemoraria (Hübner, [1799])
Syndemis musculana (Hübner, [1799])
Synopsia sociaria (Hübner, [1799])
Thiodia citrana (Hübner, [1799])
Zeiraphera griseana (Hübner, [1799])
Zelotherses unitana (Hübner, [1799])
Commophila aeneana (Hübner, [1800])
Eugnosta lathoniana (Hübner, [1800])
Notocelia incarnatana (Hübner, [1800])
Pontia callidice (Hübner, [1800])
Agrochola laevis (Hübner, [1803])
Agrotis puta (Hübner, [1803])
Arenostola phragmitidis (Hübner, [1803])
Boudinotiana notha (Hübner, [1803])
Chersotis multangula (Hübner, [1803])
Cryphia fraudatricula (Hübner, [1803])
Cryphia receptricula (Hübner, [1803])
Diaphora sordida (Hübner, [1803])
Dichagyris musiva (Hübner, [1803])
Eilema cereola (Hübner, [1803])
Eilema griseola (Hübner, [1803])
Eublemma amoena (Hübner, [1803])
Eucarta amethystina (Hübner, [1803])
Leucania obsoleta (Hübner, [1803])
Mesogona oxalina (Hübner, [1803])
Muschampia tessellum (Hübner, [1803])
Noctua interjecta Hübner, [1803]
Omphalophana antirrhinii (Hübner, [1803])
Paradiarsia punicea (Hübner, [1803])
Phytometra numisma (Hübner, [1803])
Pygaera timon (Hübner, [1803])
Pyrgus alveus (Hübner, [1803])
Rhizedra lutosa (Hübner, [1803])
Satyrus bryce (Hübner, [1803])
Tetheella fluctuosa (Hübner, [1803])
Trichoplusia ni (Hübner, [1803])
Xylena solidaginis (Hübner, [1803])
Boloria thore (Hübner, [1804])
Coenonympha corinna (Hübner, [1804])
Erebia gorge (Hübner, [1804])
Erebia mnestra (Hübner, [1804])
Erebia oeme (Hübner, [1804])
Erebia pharte (Hübner, [1804])
Euchloe ausonia (Hübner, [1804])
Iberochloe tagis (Hübner, [1804])
Satyrium esculi (Hübner, [1804])
Catoptria mytilella (Hübner, [1805])
Chazara persephone (Hübner, [1805])
Pexicopia malvella (Hübner, [1805])
Phyllonorycter mespilella (Hübner, [1805])
Hamadryas Hübner, 1806
Hypothyris ninonia (Hübner, [1806])
Oeneis jutta (Hübner, [1806])
Pieris bryoniae (Hübner, [1806])
Sesia bembeciformis (Hübner, [1806])
Zygaena erythrus (Hübner, [1806])
Actias selene (Hübner, [1807])
Consul Hübner, [1807]
Dryas Hübner, [1807]
Eantis thraso (Hübner, [1807])
Eresia eunice (Hübner, [1807])
Eumorpha Hübner, [1807]
Euphaedra themis (Hübner, [1807])
Eurybia halimede (Hübner, [1807])
Hypocrita Hübner, [1807]
Lemonias Hübner, [1807]
Lemonias zygia Hübner, [1807]
Manduca Hübner, [1807]
Urbanus Hübner, [1807]
Agrotis spinifera (Hübner, [1808])
Archanara neurica (Hübner, [1808])
Athetis furvula (Hübner, [1808])
Athetis pallustris (Hübner, [1808])
Autophila dilucida (Hübner, [1808])
Catocala dilecta (Hübner, [1808])
Cerocala scapulosa (Hübner, [1808])
Dichagyris renigera (Hübner, [1808])
Dichonia aeruginea (Hübner, [1808])
Eilema caniola (Hübner, [1808])
Enargia abluta (Hübner, [1808])
Eublemma ostrina (Hübner, [1808])
Eublemma parva (Hübner, [1808])
Euxoa temera (Hübner, [1808])
Gazoryctra ganna (Hübner, [1808])
Helicoverpa armigera (Hübner, [1808])
Helotropha leucostigma (Hübner, [1808])
Lacanobia splendens (Hübner, [1808])
Laelia coenosa (Hübner, [1808])
Lithophane lapidea (Hübner, [1808])
Mythimna impura (Hübner, [1808])
Mythimna vitellina (Hübner, [1808])
Napeocles jucunda (Hübner, [1808])
Oria musculosa (Hübner, [1808])
Palpita Hübner, [1808]
Parahypopta caestrum (Hübner, [1808])
Peridroma saucia (Hübner, [1808])
Phragmatiphila nexa (Hübner, [1808])
Pieris cheiranthi (Hübner, [1808])
Spodoptera exigua (Hübner, [1808])
Tarache aprica (Hübner, [1808])
Thumatha senex (Hübner, [1808])
Xestia tecta (Hübner, [1808])
Aglossa caprealis (Hübner, [1809])
Agrochola macilenta (Hübner, [1809])
Anania perlucidalis (Hübner, [1809])
Apamea remissa (Hübner, [1809])
Aporodes floralis (Hübner, [1809])
Ascalapha Hübner, [1809]
Chiasmia aestimaria (Hübner, [1809])
Coenocalpe lapidata (Hübner, [1809])
Dasychira Hübner, [1809]
Diphthera Hübner, [1809]
Emmiltis pygmaearia (Hübner, [1809])
Entephria cyanata (Hübner, [1809])
Epipsilia latens (Hübner, [1809])
Eulithis pyropata (Hübner, [1809])
Hecatera cappa (Hübner, [1809])
Idaea flaveolaria (Hübner, [1809])
Isturgia sparsaria (Hübner, [1809])
Lacanobia aliena (Hübner, [1809])
Lasionhada proxima (Hübner, [1809])
Leucidia brephos (Hübner, [1809])
Macaria signaria (Hübner, [1809])
Notodonta torva (Hübner, [1809])
Omia cymbalariae (Hübner, [1809])
Orthosia opima (Hübner, [1809])
Peribatodes umbraria (Hübner, [1809])
Photedes extrema (Hübner, [1809])
Photedes fluxa (Hübner, [1809])
Schrankia taenialis (Hübner, [1809])
Scopula emutaria (Hübner, [1809])
Sideridis implexa (Hübner, [1809])
Sympistis funebris (Hübner, [1809])
Syngrapha parilis (Hübner, [1809])
Udea fulvalis (Hübner, [1809])
Udea lutealis (Hübner, [1809])
Xestia ochreago (Hübner, [1809])
Zekelita antiqualis (Hübner, [1809])
Zophodia grossulariella (Hübner, [1809])
Chilo phragmitella (Hübner, [1810])
Coscinia chrysocephala (Hübner, [1810])
Cosmopterix zieglerella (Hübner, [1810])
Ethmia aurifluella (Hübner, [1810])
Hypochalcia decorella (Hübner, [1810])
Minetia labiosella (Hübner, [1810])
Phyllodesma tremulifolia (Hübner, [1810])
Petrophora Hübner, [1811]
Prepona laertes (Hübner, [1811])
Antigonus erosus (Hübner, [1812])
Vanessa carye (Hübner, [1812])
Acantholipes regularis (Hübner, [1813])
Acosmetia caliginosa (Hübner, [1813])
Acrobasis consociella (Hübner, [1813])
Acronicta cuspis (Hübner, [1813])
Adactylotis contaminaria (Hübner, [1813])
Adaina microdactyla (Hübner, [1813])
Adscita geryon (Hübner, [1813])
Agonopterix angelicella (Hübner, [1813])
Agriphila deliella (Hübner, [1813])
Agriphila selasella (Hübner, [1813])
Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Hübner, [1813])
Anerastia lotella (Hübner, [1813])
Apamea unanimis (Hübner, [1813])
Aproaerema anthyllidella (Hübner, [1813])
Argyresthia brockeella (Hübner, [1813])
Aristotelia decurtella (Hübner, [1813])
Athroolopha pennigeraria (Hübner, [1813])
Autophila cataphanes (Hübner, [1813])
Axia margarita (Hübner, [1813])
Bembecia megillaeformis (Hübner, [1813])
Bryophila ravula (Hübner, [1813])
Caloptilia falconipennella (Hübner, [1813])
Calybites phasianipennella (Hübner, [1813])
Carpatolechia notatella (Hübner, [1813])
Carsia sororiata (Hübner, [1813])
Casilda antophilaria (Hübner, [1813])
Cataclysme riguata (Hübner, [1813])
Catocala amatrix (Hübner, [1813])
Catoptria fulgidella (Hübner, [1813])
Catoptria luctiferella (Hübner, [1813])
Catoptria radiella (Hübner, [1813])
Chlorissa cloraria (Hübner, [1813])
Clytie illunaris (Hübner, [1813])
Coleophora mayrella (Hübner, [1813])
Coleophora vibicella (Hübner, [1813])
Colostygia aptata (Hübner, [1813])
Colostygia aqueata (Hübner, [1813])
Conistra veronicae (Hübner, [1813])
Crambus ericella (Hübner, [1813])
Crambus silvella (Hübner, [1813])
Cucullia dracunculi (Hübner, [1813])
Cucullia gnaphalii (Hübner, [1813])
Cucullia santonici (Hübner, [1813])
Dahlica triquetrella (Hübner, [1813])
Diarsia dahlii (Hübner, [1813])
Elachista canapennella (Hübner, [1813])
Ennomos quercaria (Hübner, [1813])
Entephria flavicinctata (Hübner, [1813])
Epermenia illigerella (Hübner, [1813])
Epirrhoe molluginata (Hübner, [1813])
Epirrhoe rivata (Hübner, [1813])
Eriopsela quadrana (Hübner, [1813])
Eublemma pura (Hübner, [1813])
Euclidia munita (Hübner, [1813])
Eucosmomorpha albersana (Hübner, [1813])
Eupithecia denotata (Hübner, [1813])
Eupithecia exiguata (Hübner, [1813])
Eupithecia impurata (Hübner, [1813])
Eupithecia indigata (Hübner, [1813])
Eupithecia irriguata (Hübner, [1813])
Eupithecia nanata (Hübner, [1813])
Eupithecia pimpinellata (Hübner, [1813])
Eupithecia satyrata (Hübner, [1813])
Eupithecia tenuiata (Hübner, [1813])
Eupithecia valerianata (Hübner, [1813])
Eupoecilia cebrana (Hübner, [1813])
Eurrhypis sartalis (Hübner, [1813])
Eusarca Hübner, [1813]
Eutelia adulatrix (Hübner, [1813])
Evergestis desertalis (Hübner, [1813])
Grapholita lathyrana (Hübner, [1813])
Haemerosia renalis (Hübner, [1813])
Hellinsia carphodactyla (Hübner, [1813])
Hellinsia tephradactyla (Hübner, [1813])
Horisme aemulata (Hübner, [1813])
Horisme aquata (Hübner, [1813])
Hypena obsitalis (Hübner, [1813])
Idaea nexata (Hübner, [1813])
Idaea ostrinaria (Hübner, [1813])
Idaea sericeata (Hübner, [1813])
Idia Hübner, [1813]
Itame vincularia (Hübner, [1813])
Ithysia pravata (Hübner, [1813])
Jordanita chloros (Hübner, [1813])
Lacanobia praedita (Hübner, [1813])
Leucoptera spartifoliella (Hübner, [1813])
Loxostege clathralis (Hübner, [1813])
Loxostege scutalis (Hübner, [1813])
Lygephila procax (Hübner, [1813])
Lyonetia padifoliella (Hübner, [1813])
Metachrostis velox (Hübner, [1813])
Microloxia herbaria (Hübner, [1813])
Microsphecia brosiformis (Hübner, [1813])
Monopis imella (Hübner, [1813])
Nematopogon metaxella (Hübner, [1813])
Nemophora ochsenheimerella (Hübner, [1813])
Nemophora pfeifferella (Hübner, [1813])
Neocochylis hybridella (Hübner, [1813])
Noctua comes Hübner, [1813]
Nola chlamitulalis (Hübner, [1813])
Ochromolopis ictella (Hübner, [1813])
Ochsenheimeria bubalella (Hübner, [1813])
Odice jucunda (Hübner, [1813])
Odice suava (Hübner, [1813])
Paracossulus thrips (Hübner, [1813])
Pediasia fascelinella (Hübner, [1813])
Phycitodes binaevella (Hübner, [1813])
Platytes alpinella (Hübner, [1813])
Pleurota honorella (Hübner, [1813])
Plodia interpunctella (Hübner, [1813])
Polymixis lichenea (Hübner, [1813])
Polyommatus golgus (Hübner, [1813])
Pontia chloridice (Hübner, [1813])
Pseudophilotes panoptes (Hübner, [1813])
Pseudopostega auritella (Hübner, [1813])
Pterotopteryx dodecadactyla Hübner, [1813]
Pyrgus carthami (Hübner, [1813])
Raphia hybris (Hübner, [1813])
Rhodostrophia jacularia (Hübner, [1813])
Rhyacionia duplana (Hübner, [1813])
Rhypagla lacernaria (Hübner, [1813])
Sciadia operaria (Hübner, [1813])
Scopula umbelaria (Hübner, [1813])
Selidosema taeniolaria (Hübner, [1813])
Sophronia semicostella (Hübner, [1813])
Syngrapha devergens (Hübner, [1813])
Teleiodes luculella (Hübner, [1813])
Ulochlaena hirta (Hübner, [1813])
Xanthorhoe incursata (Hübner, [1813])
Xestia quieta (Hübner, [1813])
Xestia speciosa (Hübner, [1813])
Xestia stigmatica (Hübner, [1813])
Xylena vetusta (Hübner, [1813])
Yponomeuta cagnagella (Hübner, [1813])
Archaeoprepona demophoon (Hübner, [1814])
Aeria Hübner, 1816
Amauris Hübner, 1816
Dismorphia Hübner, 1816
Eueides Hübner, 1816
Ithomia Hübner, 1816
Ithomia drymo Hübner, 1816
Lycorea halia (Hübner, 1816)
Melinaea Hübner, 1816
Nemophora mollella (Hübner, [1816])
Oleria Hübner, 1816
Sais Hübner, 1816
Thyridia Hübner, 1816
Acleris aspersana (Hübner, [1817])
Adactylotis gesticularia (Hübner, [1817])
Aethes rutilana (Hübner, [1817])
Agonopterix carduella (Hübner, [1817])
Agonopterix hypericella (Hübner, [1817])
Apotomis capreana (Hübner, [1817])
Celypha cespitana (Hübner, [1817])
Choristoneura diversana (Hübner, [1817])
Clepsis consimilana (Hübner, [1817])
Coleophora laricella (Hübner, [1817])
Coleophora otidipennella (Hübner, [1817])
Elachista albifrontella (Hübner, [1817])
Epinotia crenana (Hübner, [1817])
Eucosma aspidiscana (Hübner, [1817])
Eupithecia inturbata (Hübner, [1817])
Euxoa eruta (Hübner, [1817])
Euxoa recussa (Hübner, [1817])
Gelechia sororculella (Hübner, [1817])
Gypsochroa renitidata (Hübner, [1817])
Isotrias hybridana (Hübner, [1817])
Lampronia flavimitrella (Hübner, [1817])
Lampronia luzella (Hübner, [1817])
Monochroa tenebrella (Hübner, [1817])
Mythimna congrua (Hübner, [1817])
Nothocasis sertata (Hübner, [1817])
Parastichtis suspecta (Hübner, [1817])
Pasiphila debiliata (Hübner, [1817])
Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella (Hübner, [1817])
Pseudoterpna coronillaria (Hübner, [1817])
Pyrrhia purpura (Hübner, [1817])
Rhopobota naevana (Hübner, [1817])
Rhoptria asperaria (Hübner, [1817])
Scotopteryx peribolata (Hübner, [1817])
Scythris inspersella (Hübner, [1817])
Zygaena rubicundus (Hübner, [1817])
Anteos menippe (Hübner, [1818])
Anticarsia Hübner, 1818
Antichloris Hübner, 1818
Antichloris caca Hübner, 1818
Cecropterus zarex (Hübner, 1818)
Cisseps fulvicollis (Hübner, [1818])
Coeliades Hübner, 1818
Coenipeta Hübner, 1818
Cryphia Hübner, 1818
Diaphania Hübner, 1818
Dichomeris Hübner, 1818
Dioptis Hübner, 1818
Drasteria Hübner, 1818
Dysschema Hübner, 1818
Elaphria Hübner, 1818
Elymnias Hübner, 1818
Empyreuma Hübner, 1818
Eois Hübner, 1818
Epicorsia Hübner, 1818
Euptychia Hübner, 1818
Gonodonta Hübner, 1818
Hasora taminatus (Hübner, 1818)
Hemiargus Hübner, 1818
Hypsoropha Hübner, 1818
Jalmenus Hübner, 1818
Jodia Hübner, 1818
Leptosia Hübner, 1818
Lesmone Hübner, 1818
Macrocneme Hübner, 1818
Macrosoma Hübner, 1818
Marpesia Hübner, 1818
Melipotis Hübner, 1818
Melipotis jucunda Hübner, 1818
Mycalesis Hübner, 1818
Nemoria Hübner, 1818
Paectes Hübner, 1818
Pangrapta Hübner, 1818
Phaeochlaena Hübner, 1818
Phalaenoides tristifica (Hübner, 1818)
Pseudosphex Hübner, 1818
Pyrausta phoenicealis (Hübner, 1818)
Pyrinia Hübner, 1818
Schinia Hübner, 1818
Semiothisa Hübner, 1818
Stalachtis Hübner, 1818
Strymon Hübner, 1818
Strymon melinus Hübner, 1818
Tatochila autodice (Hübner, 1818)
Thopeutis Hübner, 1818
Xestia Hübner, 1818
Ypthima Hübner, 1818
Zale Hübner, 1818
Abaeis Hübner, [1819]
Acanthovalva inconspicuaria (Hübner, [1819])
Acharia Hübner, [1819]
Achlyodes Hübner, [1819]
Achroia Hübner, [1819]
Aclytia Hübner, [1819]
Acraea issoria (Hübner, [1819])
Actinote Hübner, [1819]
Adelpha Hübner, [1819]
Aellopos Hübner, [1819]
Agdistis adactyla (Hübner, [1819])
Agriades Hübner, [1819]
Agrius Hübner, [1819]
Aloeides Hübner, [1819]
Amarynthis Hübner, [1819]
Amplypterus Hübner, [1819]
Anartia Hübner, [1819]
Ancyluris Hübner, [1819]
Aneuxanthis locupletana (Hübner, [1819])
Anteos Hübner, [1819]
Anteros Hübner, [1819]
Antheraea Hübner, [1819]
Antigonus Hübner, [1819]
Apaustus Hübner, 1819
Aporia Hübner, [1819]
Appias Hübner, [1819]
Araschnia Hübner, [1819]
Argina Hübner, [1819]
Asota Hübner, [1819]
Asterope Hübner, [1819]
Astraptes Hübner, [1819]
Athis Hübner, [1819]
Atlides Hübner, [1819]
Atolmis Hübner, [1819]
Augiades Hübner, [1819]
Autochloris Hübner, [1819]
Automeris Hübner, [1819]
Axiocerses Hübner, [1819]
Baeotis Hübner, [1819]
Belenois Hübner, [1819]
Bembecia Hübner, [1819]
Brachionycha Hübner, [1819]
Brangas Hübner, [1819]
Brenthis Hübner, [1819]
Bunaea Hübner, [1819]
Byblia Hübner, [1819]
Cabirus Hübner, [1819]
Cacoethes Hübner, [1819]
Caligo Hübner, [1819]
Callicore Hübner, [1819]
Callophrys niphon (Hübner, [1819])
Calonotos Hübner, [1819]
Calpodes Hübner, [1819]
Candalides Hübner, [1819]
Carcharodus Hübner, [1819]
Carystus Hübner, [1819]
Castalius Hübner, [1819]
Castnius Hübner, [1819]
Catonephele Hübner, [1819]
Catopsilia Hübner, [1819]
Celaenorrhinus Hübner, [1819]
Cephonodes Hübner, [1819]
Chalybs Hübner, [1819]
Charis Hübner, [1819]
Cithaerias Hübner, [1819]
Citheronia Hübner, [1819]
Clanis Hübner, [1819]
Clepsis senecionana (Hübner, [1819])
Cobalus Hübner, [1819]
Cocytius Hübner, [1819]
Coenonympha Hübner, [1819]
Colax Hübner, [1819]
Colotis Hübner, [1819]
Compsoptera opacaria (Hübner, [1819])
Coscinia Hübner, [1819]
Creatonotos Hübner, [1819]
Curetis Hübner, [1819]
Cybosia Hübner, [1819]
Cymothoe Hübner, [1819]
Daphnis Hübner, [1819]
Delias Hübner, [1819]
Diacrisia Hübner, [1819]
Dione Hübner, [1819]
Dirphia Hübner, [1819]
Doxocopa Hübner, [1819]
Drymonia Hübner, [1819]
Dynamine Hübner, [1819]
Dysauxes Hübner, [1819]
Dyscia penulataria (Hübner, [1819])
Dysdaemonia Hübner, [1819]
Dysphania Hübner, [1819]
Eacles Hübner, [1819]
Eantis Hübner, [1819]
Echenais Hübner, [1819]
Eilema Hübner, [1819]
Eligma Hübner, [1819]
Enantia Hübner, [1819]
Enodia Hübner, [1819]
Entheus Hübner, [1819]
Enyo Hübner, [1819]
Epargyreus Hübner, [1819]
Ephyriades Hübner, 1819
Epicoma Hübner, [1819]
Erebia epistygne (Hübner, [1819])
Erinnyis Hübner, [1819]
Erythia Hübner, [1819]
Ethmia Hübner, [1819]
Eucereon Hübner, [1819]
Euchloe Hübner, [1819]
Euchromia Hübner, [1819]
Euclea Hübner, [1819]
Eudaemonia Hübner, [1819]
Eumorpha megaeacus (Hübner, [1819])
Eunica Hübner, [1819]
Euphaedra Hübner, [1819]
Euproctis Hübner, [1819]
Eurema Hübner, [1819]
Euselasia Hübner, [1819]
Euthalia Hübner, [1819]
Euxanthe Hübner, [1819]
Evenus Hübner, [1819]
Faunis Hübner, [1819]
Gamelia Hübner, [1819]
Gegenes Hübner, [1819]
Gynaephora Hübner, [1819]
Haematera pyrame (Hübner, [1819])
Haemonides Hübner, [1819]
Halysidota Hübner, [1819]
Hamanumida Hübner, [1819]
Hamearis Hübner, [1819]
Hebomoia Hübner, [1819]
Hemeroplanes Hübner, [1819]
Heniocha Hübner, [1819]
Heraclides Hübner, 1819
Heterogynis penella (Hübner, [1819])
Hippotion Hübner, [1819]
Historis Hübner, [1819]
Horama Hübner, 1819
Hyalurga Hübner, [1819]
Hyles Hübner, [1819]
Hypercompe Hübner, [1819]
Hyphilaria Hübner, [1819]
Hyphilaria nicia Hübner, [1819]
Hypna Hübner, [1819]
Hypolimnas Hübner, [1819]
Idaea circuitaria (Hübner, [1819])
Idaea mediaria (Hübner, [1819])
Iolaus Hübner, [1819]
Iphiclides Hübner, [1819]
Isanthrene Hübner, [1819]
Issoria Hübner, [1819]
Ixias Hübner, [1819]
Jamides Hübner, [1819]
Junonia Hübner, [1819]
Lachnoptera anticlia (Hübner, [1819])
Lampides Hübner, [1819]
Lethe Hübner, [1819]
Leucochimona icare (Hübner, [1819])
Lymantria Hübner, [1819]
Marmessus Hübner, [1819]
Mecyna asinalis (Hübner, [1819])
Megisto Hübner, [1819]
Melanchroia Hübner, [1819]
Melanis Hübner, [1819]
Melittia Hübner, [1819]
Memphis Hübner, [1819]
Memphis acidalia (Hübner, [1819])
Mesosemia Hübner, [1819]
Metamorpha Hübner, [1819]
Metamorpha elissa Hübner, [1819]
Miletus Hübner, [1819]
Miltochrista Hübner, [1819]
Mimas Hübner, [1819]
Minois Hübner, [1819]
Mithras Hübner, [1819]
Mompha conturbatella (Hübner, [1819])
Morpho deidamia (Hübner, [1819])
Mylothris Hübner, [1819]
Myscelus Hübner, [1819]
Nemophora cupriacella (Hübner, [1819])
Neochera Hübner, [1819]
Nephele Hübner, [1819]
Nessaea Hübner, [1819]
Nisoniades Hübner, [1819]
Ocneria Hübner, [1819]
Odontosia Hübner, [1819]
Oeneis Hübner, [1819]
Oeonistis Hübner, [1819]
Ophthalmis Hübner, [1819]
Orgyia recens (Hübner, [1819])
Oxicesta Hübner, [1819]
Oxylides Hübner, [1819]
Paidia Hübner, [1819]
Palla Hübner, [1819]
Panthiades Hübner, [1819]
Pantoporia Hübner, [1819]
Paonias Hübner, [1819]
Paramimus Hübner, 1819
Paranthrene Hübner, [1819]
Pararge Hübner, [1819]
Parides Hübner, [1819]
Parrhasius Hübner, [1819]
Parthenos Hübner, [1819]
Pelosia Hübner, [1819]
Perrhybris Hübner, [1819]
Phalera Hübner, [1819]
Phanus Hübner, 1819
Phemiades Hübner, 1819
Pheosia Hübner, [1819]
Phlebodes Hübner, 1819
Phocides Hübner, [1819]
Phoebis Hübner, [1819]
Phostria Hübner, [1819]
Phryxus Hübner, [1819]
Phyciodes Hübner, [1819]
Polygonia Hübner, [1819]
Polymixis xanthomista (Hübner, [1819])
Polyptychus Hübner, [1819]
Precis Hübner, [1819]
Proserpinus Hübner, [1819]
Proteides Hübner, [1819]
Pterourus menatius (Hübner, [1819])
Pyrgus Hübner, [1819]
Pyronia Hübner, [1819]
Pyrrhogyra Hübner, [1819]
Pyrrhopyge Hübner, [1819]
Pythonides Hübner, [1819]
Rhescyntis Hübner, [1819]
Rhodogastria Hübner, [1819]
Samia Hübner, [1819]
Schreckensteinia festaliella (Hübner, [1819])
Scolitantides Hübner, [1819]
Scopula turbidaria (Hübner, [1819])
Sithon Hübner, [1819]
Spatalia Hübner, [1819]
Sphingonaepiopsis gorgoniades (Hübner, [1819])
Spioniades Hübner, [1819]
Spiris Hübner, [1819]
Strymon eurytulus (Hübner, [1819])
Symbrenthia Hübner, [1819]
Synanthedon Hübner, [1819]
Synargis Hübner, [1819]
Syrmatia Hübner, [1819]
Taenaris Hübner, [1819]
Tagiades Hübner, [1819]
Talides Hübner, [1819]
Taygetis Hübner, [1819]
Telegonus Hübner, [1819]
Telemiades Hübner, 1819
Temenis Hübner, [1819]
Theretra Hübner, [1819]
Thereus Hübner, [1819]
Thestius Hübner, [1819]
Thisbe Hübner, [1819]
Thracides Hübner, 1819
Thymelicus Hübner, [1819]
Tigridia Hübner, [1819]
Tisiphone Hübner, [1819]
Tmolus Hübner, [1819]
Trapezites Hübner, [1819]
Trichromia Hübner, [1819]
Trichura Hübner, [1819]
Troides Hübner, [1819]
Tyria Hübner, [1819]
Udea institalis (Hübner, [1819])
Utetheisa Hübner, [1819]
Xylophanes Hübner, [1819]
Zaretis Hübner, [1819]
Zatrephes Hübner, [1819]
Zerene Hübner, [1819]
Zesius Hübner, [1819]
Agyrta Hübner, [1820]
Aidos Hübner, [1820]
Bracca Hübner, [1820]
Chalcidica Hübner, [1820]
Composia Hübner, [1820]
Cosmotriche Hübner, [1820]
Cyclosia Hübner, [1820]
Diaphone Hübner, [1820]
Draconia Hübner, [1820]
Dyspessa Hübner, [1820]
Epia Hübner, [1820]
Estigmene Hübner, [1820]
Euglyphis Hübner, [1820]
Euplagia Hübner, [1820]
Eupterote Hübner, [1820]
Gazoryctra Hübner, [1820]
Gorgopis Hübner, [1820]
Heraclia Hübner, [1820]
Histia Hübner, [1820]
Hylesia Hübner, [1820]
Lamprosticta Hübner, [1820]
Lemonia Hübner, [1820]
Malacosoma Hübner, [1820]
Megalopyge Hübner, 1820
Meganephria Hübner, [1820]
Melanchra Hübner, [1820]
Mesoscia Hübner, [1820]
Metachrostis Hübner, [1820]
Metanastria Hübner, [1820]
Moma Hübner, [1820]
Morpheis Hübner, [1820]
Nyctemera Hübner, [1820]
Nygmia Hübner, [1820]
Pachygastria Hübner, [1820]
Panthea Hübner, [1820]
Periphoba Hübner, [1820]
Pharmacis Hübner, [1820]
Phyllodesma Hübner, [1820]
Polymixis Hübner, [1820]
Siga Hübner, [1820]
Streblote Hübner, [1820]
Streblote panda Hübner, [1820]
Thalpophila Hübner, [1820]
Thaumetopoea Hübner, [1820]
Triodia Hübner, [1820]
Trosia Hübner, [1820]
Xyleutes Hübner, [1820]
Actinote pellenea Hübner, [1821]
Actinotia Hübner, [1821]
Agrochola Hübner, [1821]
Anomis Hübner, [1821]
Anomis erosa Hübner, [1821]
Antitype Hübner, [1821]
Asphalia Hübner, [1821]
Atethmia Hübner, [1821]
Athetis Hübner, [1821]
Atypha Hübner, [1821]
Auchmis Hübner, [1821]
Autographa Hübner, [1821]
Axia Hübner, [1821]
Axylia Hübner, [1821]
Blepolenis batea (Hübner, [1821])
Brithys Hübner, [1821]
Calamia Hübner, [1821]
Calliergis Hübner, [1821]
Callopistria Hübner, [1821]
Chrysodeixis Hübner, [1821]
Cirrhia Hübner, [1821]
Conistra Hübner, [1821]
Cyclopis Hübner, [1821]
Cyclopis caecutiens Hübner, [1821]
Dasyophthalma creusa (Hübner, [1821])
Diachrysia Hübner, [1821]
Diarsia Hübner, [1821]
Dichonia Hübner, [1821]
Enargia Hübner, [1821]
Epilecta Hübner, [1821]
Epipsilia Hübner, [1821]
Eublemma Hübner, [1821]
Euchalcia Hübner, [1821]
Eugraphe Hübner, [1821]
Eulithis Hübner, 1821
Eupsilia Hübner, [1821]
Eurois Hübner, [1821]
Eurytides Hübner, [1821]
Eustrotia Hübner, [1821]
Euxoa Hübner, [1821]
Glenopteris Hübner, [1821]
Gorgone Hübner, 1821
Habrosyne Hübner, [1821]
Hypanartia Hübner, [1821]
Hypomecis Hübner, 1821
Hypothyris Hübner, 1821
Ipimorpha Hübner, [1821]
Langsdorfia Hübner, [1821]
Langsdorfia franckii Hübner, [1821]
Letis Hübner, [1821]
Lithophane Hübner, [1821]
Lycophotia Hübner, [1821]
Mania Hübner, 1821
Mimoides lysithous (Hübner, [1821])
Niconiades Hübner, 1821
Ochropleura Hübner, [1821]
Oligia Hübner, [1821]
Omia Hübner, [1821]
Opoptera syme (Hübner, [1821])
Orbona Hübner, [1821]
Oria Hübner, [1821]
Panchrysia Hübner, [1821]
Panolis Hübner, [1821]
Parastichtis Hübner, [1821]
Parides bunichus (Hübner, [1821])
Pelopidas thrax (Hübner, [1821])
Peridroma Hübner, [1821]
Periphanes Hübner, [1821]
Polychrysia Hübner, [1821]
Polyploca Hübner, [1821]
Pyrrhia Hübner, [1821]
Raphia Hübner, [1821]
Rhyacia Hübner, [1821]
Sideridis Hübner, [1821]
Syngrapha Hübner, [1821]
Taguaiba ypthima (Hübner, [1821])
Tarsolepis sommeri (Hübner, [1821])
Tholera Hübner, [1821]
Trigonophora Hübner, [1821]
Urbanus teleus (Hübner, 1821)
Westermannia Hübner, [1821]
Westermanniinae Hübner, 1821
Xanthopastis Hübner, [1821]
Zebronia Hübner, [1821]
Acleris abietana (Hübner, [1822])
Agapeta Hübner, 1822
Alcides Hübner, [1822]
Anthracia ephialtes (Hübner, [1822])
Antirrhea Hübner, [1822]
Archips Hübner, 1822
Archon Hübner, 1822
Caligo arisbe Hübner, [1822]
Calybites Hübner, 1822
Canephora Hübner, 1822
Choreutis diana (Hübner, [1822])
Coleophora Hübner, 1822
Cyclophora Hübner, 1822
Diachrysia zosimi (Hübner, [1822])
Elophila Hübner, 1822
Epirrita Hübner, 1822
Hadena silenes (Hübner, [1822])
Hydria Hübner, 1822
Hylaea Hübner, 1822
Junonia coenia Hübner, [1822]
Leucochlaena oditis (Hübner, [1822])
Leucoma Hübner, 1822
Lygephila viciae (Hübner, [1822])
Nycteola Hübner, 1822
Olethreutes Hübner, 1822
Orgyia antiquoides (Hübner, [1822])
Pennithera firmata (Hübner, [1822])
Phyllonorycter Hübner, 1822
Polymixis argillaceago (Hübner, [1822])
Pseudoips Hübner, 1822
Ptilodon Hübner, 1822
Rheumaptera Hübner, 1822
Sciadia Hübner, 1822
Achaea Hübner, [1823]
Adactylotis Hübner, [1823]
Adelpha plesaure Hübner, 1823
Aedia Hübner, [1823]
Aegle Hübner, [1823]
Agrotis ripae Hübner, [1823]
Anania Hübner, 1823
Antaea Hübner, [1823]
Anthracia Hübner, [1823]
Antiblemma Hübner, 1823
Apaustis Hübner, [1823]
Aplasta Hübner, [1823]
Apopestes Hübner, [1823]
Archiearis Hübner, [1823]
Argyrogramma Hübner, 1823
Athyrma Hübner, [1823]
Autochton Hübner, 1823
Autochton itylus Hübner, [1823]
Autophila Hübner, [1823]
Calisto Hübner, 1823
Calisto herophile Hübner, 1823
Calymma Hübner, [1823]
Caria Hübner, [1823]
Catocala ultronia (Hübner, 1823)
Cepphis Hübner, [1823]
Chalciope Hübner, [1823]
Chiasmia Hübner, [1823]
Clytie Hübner, [1823]
Colotois Hübner, [1823]
Comibaena Hübner, [1823]
Cosmosoma Hübner, [1823]
Crocota Hübner, [1823]
Cydia corollana (Hübner, [1823])
Dircenna dero (Hübner, [1823])
Dynamine tithia (Hübner, [1823])
Dysgonia Hübner, [1823]
Eilicrinia Hübner, [1823]
Ennomos subsignaria (Hübner, [1823])
Epascestria pustulalis (Hübner, [1823])
Epicoma contristis Hübner, 1823
Epidromia lienaris (Hübner, 1823)
Epiphile orea (Hübner, [1823])
Epirranthis Hübner, [1823]
Erebus ephesperis Hübner, [1823]
Eronia Hübner, [1823]
Eronia cleodora Hübner, [1823]
Euchoeca Hübner, [1823]
Euclystis Hübner, 1823
Eucosma Hübner, [1823]
Eucrostes Hübner, [1823]
Eudesmia Hübner, [1823]
Eulepidotis Hübner, 1823
Eulepidotis alabastraria Hübner, 1823
Eurranthis Hübner, [1823]
Eustixia Hübner, 1823
Eustixia pupula Hübner, 1823
Eutelia Hübner, [1823]
Gonodontis Hübner, [1823]
Hamadryas februa (Hübner, [1823])
Hamadryas fornax (Hübner, [1823])
Hemeroblemma dolosa Hübner, [1823]
Hyphalia Hübner, [1823]
Ischyja Hübner, [1823]
Isturgia Hübner, [1823]
Itame Hübner, [1823]
Jodis Hübner, [1823]
Lamprosema Hübner, 1823
Lyssa Hübner, [1823]
Lythria Hübner, [1823]
Macroglossum trochilus (Hübner, [1823])
Marpesia zerynthia Hübner, [1823]
Metalectra Hübner, 1823
Metasia suppandalis (Hübner, [1823])
Metria Hübner, [1823]
Mimoniades Hübner, 1823
Mimoniades ocyalus Hübner, 1823
Mocis Hübner, [1823]
Nemoria scriptaria (Hübner, [1823])
Odice Hübner, [1823]
Olene Hübner, 1823
Olene mendosa Hübner, 1823
Oospila ciliaria (Hübner, 1823)
Opisthograptis Hübner, [1823]
Orthostixis Hübner, [1823]
Panemeria Hübner, [1823]
Pantherodes pardalaria (Hübner, [1823])
Papilio andraemon (Hübner, [1823])
Pelolasia melaphaea (Hübner, 1823)
Perasia Hübner, [1823]
Perconia Hübner, [1823]
Phaloe cruenta (Hübner, 1823)
Phoebis neocypris (Hübner, [1823])
Plagodis Hübner, [1823]
Platyja Hübner, [1823]
Polyommatus dolus (Hübner, [1823])
Polyommatus escheri (Hübner, [1823])
Psalis Hübner, 1823
Pseudopanthera Hübner, [1823]
Pseudoterpna Hübner, [1823]
Rhodostrophia Hübner, [1823]
Selenia Hübner, [1823]
Selidosema Hübner, [1823]
Siderone Hübner, [1823]
Siproeta Hübner, [1823]
Smyrna Hübner, [1823]
Speiredonia Hübner, [1823]
Sphacelodes vulneraria (Hübner, [1823])
Sphinx chersis (Hübner, [1823])
Spialia orbifer (Hübner, [1823])
Syllepte Hübner, 1823
Syllepte incomptalis Hübner, 1823
Sympistis Hübner, [1823]
Synchlora gerularia (Hübner, [1823])
Syngrapha microgamma (Hübner, [1823])
Synpalamides Hübner, [1823]
Synthymia Hübner, [1823]
Tarache Hübner, [1823]
Thalera Hübner, [1823]
Therapis Hübner, [1823]
Thermesia Hübner, 1823
Titaea Hübner, [1823]
Trapezites symmomus Hübner, 1823
Westermannia superba Hübner, 1823
Xylophanes porcus (Hübner, [1823])
Zesius chrysomallus Hübner, 1823
Aglais ichnusa (Hübner, [1824])
Agrotis fatidica (Hübner, [1824])
Agrotis trux (Hübner, [1824])
Anarta pugnax (Hübner, [1824])
Anastrus Hübner, 1824
Calamotropha paludella (Hübner, [1824])
Eilema bipuncta (Hübner, [1824])
Epinotia sordidana (Hübner, [1824])
Euxoa conspicua (Hübner, [1824])
Euxoa cos (Hübner, [1824])
Friedlanderia cicatricella (Hübner, [1824])
Lacanobia blenna (Hübner, [1824])
Lasiommata paramegaera (Hübner, [1824])
Leucania putrescens (Hübner, [1824])
Pelochrista infidana (Hübner, [1824])
Pseudochazara anthelea (Hübner, [1824])
Spirama helicina (Hübner, 1824)
Thyas Hübner, [1824]
Acleris Hübner, [1825]
Acompsia Hübner, [1825]
Agdistis Hübner, [1825]
Agonopterix Hübner, [1825]
Agriopis Hübner, [1825]
Agriphila Hübner, [1825]
Alabonia Hübner, [1825]
Aleimma Hübner, [1825]
Alsophila Hübner, [1825]
Amblyptilia Hübner, [1825]
Anchinia Hübner, [1825]
Ancylis Hübner, [1825]
Ancylolomia Hübner, [1825]
Ancylolomia disparalis Hübner, [1825]
Anerastia Hübner, [1825]
Antispila Hübner, [1825]
Aphelia Hübner, [1825]
Aphelia peramplana (Hübner, [1825])
Aphomia Hübner, [1825]
Apocheima Hübner, [1825]
Apotomis Hübner, [1825]
Apotomis turbidana Hübner, [1825]
Argyresthia Hübner, [1825]
Argyroploce Hübner, [1825]
Aristotelia Hübner, [1825]
Ascotis Hübner, [1825]
Asthena Hübner, [1825]
Baptria Hübner, [1825]
Borkhausenia Hübner, [1825]
Brachmia Hübner, [1825]
Cadarena pudoraria (Hübner, 1825)
Caloptilia Hübner, [1825]
Carcina Hübner, [1825]
Carsia Hübner, [1825]
Cataclysme Hübner, [1825]
Cataclysta Hübner, [1825]
Catastia Hübner, [1825]
Catasticta bithys (Hübner, 1825)
Catoptria Hübner, [1825]
Catoptria speculalis Hübner, [1825]
Celypha Hübner, [1825]
Chionodes Hübner, [1825]
Chloroclysta Hübner, [1825]
Chloroclystis Hübner, [1825]
Choreutis Hübner, [1825]
Chrysoesthia Hübner, [1825]
Chrysoteuchia Hübner, [1825]
Coenocalpe Hübner, [1825]
Colobochyla Hübner, [1825]
Colostygia Hübner, [1825]
Commophila Hübner, [1825]
Cosmopterix Hübner, [1825]
Cosmorhoe Hübner, [1825]
Cydia Hübner, [1825]
Cynaeda Hübner, [1825]
Deileptenia Hübner, [1825]
Denisia Hübner, [1825]
Diasemia Hübner, [1825]
Dione moneta Hübner, [1825]
Doloploca Hübner, [1825]
Dyscia Hübner, [1825]
Dysstroma Hübner, [1825]
Earias Hübner, [1825]
Ecpyrrhorrhoe Hübner, [1825]
Ectropis Hübner, [1825]
Elachista freyerella (Hübner, [1825])
Elachista quadripunctella (Hübner, [1825])
Emmiltis Hübner, [1825]
Enarmonia Hübner, [1825]
Endrosis Hübner, [1825]
Entephria Hübner, [1825]
Epagoge Hübner, [1825]
Epargyreus socus (Hübner, [1825])
Epascestria Hübner, [1825]
Epermenia Hübner, [1825]
Epiblema Hübner, [1825]
Epichnopterix Hübner, [1825]
Epimecis Hübner, [1825]
Epinotia Hübner, [1825]
Epirrhoe Hübner, [1825]
Epischnia Hübner, [1825]
Erannis Hübner, [1825]
Esperia Hübner, [1825]
Eucarphia Hübner, [1825]
Eudarcia pagenstecherella (Hübner, [1825])
Eudemis Hübner, [1825]
Eugnosta Hübner, [1825]
Eulia Hübner, [1825]
Euphyia Hübner, [1825]
Eupithecia lanceata (Hübner, [1825])
Eurhodope Hübner, [1825]
Eurrhypis Hübner, [1825]
Eustroma Hübner, [1825]
Evergestis Hübner, [1825]
Exapate Hübner, [1825]
Gelechia Hübner, [1825]
Gesneria Hübner, [1825]
Glyphipterix Hübner, [1825]
Gypsochroa Hübner, [1825]
Hedya Hübner, [1825]
Horisme Hübner, [1825]
Hydrelia Hübner, [1825]
Hydriomena Hübner, [1825]
Hymenia Hübner, [1825]
Hypatima Hübner, [1825]
Hypochalcia Hübner, [1825]
Hypocysta adiante (Hübner, 1825)
Hypsopygia Hübner, [1825]
Ithysia Hübner, [1825]
Leptopterix Hübner, [1825]
Leucoptera Hübner, [1825]
Lignyoptera fumidaria (Hübner, [1825])
Lithostege Hübner, [1825]
Lithostege coassata (Hübner, [1825])
Lobesia reliquana (Hübner, 1825)
Lomaspilis Hübner, [1825]
Lomographa Hübner, [1825]
Loxostege Hübner, [1825]
Lycia Hübner, [1825]
Lyonetia Hübner, [1825]
Lypotigris Hübner, [1825]
Macrochilo Hübner, [1825]
Memphis otrere (Hübner, 1825)
Mesoleuca Hübner, [1825]
Mesophleps Hübner, [1825]
Mesotype Hübner, [1825]
Mestra Hübner, [1825]
Metaxmeste Hübner, [1825]
Micropterix Hübner, [1825]
Mompha Hübner, [1825]
Monopis Hübner, [1825]
Myelois Hübner, [1825]
Nephopterix Hübner, [1825]
Nomophila Hübner, [1825]
Nothris Hübner, [1825]
Notocelia Hübner, [1825]
Ochromolopis Hübner, [1825]
Ochsenheimeria Hübner, [1825]
Oileides Hübner, 1825
Operophtera Hübner, [1825]
Opisthoxia Hübner, [1825]
Orophia Hübner, [1825]
Orthonama Hübner, [1825]
Ostrinia Hübner, [1825]
Oxidercia Hübner, [1825]
Pammene Hübner, [1825]
Pandemis Hübner, [1825]
Paracolax Hübner, [1825]
Parapoynx Hübner, [1825]
Parascotia Hübner, [1825]
Paratalanta pandalis (Hübner, [1825])
Pechipogo Hübner, [1825]
Pediasia Hübner, [1825]
Pelurga Hübner, [1825]
Pempelia Hübner, [1825]
Perizoma Hübner, [1825]
Phalacropterix Hübner, [1825]
Phiaris Hübner, [1825]
Philedone Hübner, [1825]
Philereme Hübner, [1825]
Phobetron Hübner, [1825]
Phrygionis Hübner, [1825]
Pinacia molybdaenalis Hübner, 1825
Platyptilia Hübner, [1825]
Plemyria Hübner, [1825]
Pleurota Hübner, [1825]
Polygonus Hübner, [1825]
Polypogon plumigeralis (Hübner, [1825])
Prays Hübner, [1825]
Psammotis Hübner, [1825]
Rhyacionia Hübner, [1825]
Schiffermuelleria Hübner, [1825]
Schistostege Hübner, [1825]
Schrankia Hübner, [1825]
Schreckensteinia Hübner, [1825]
Scotopteryx Hübner, [1825]
Scythris Hübner, [1825]
Scythropia Hübner, [1825]
Selagia Hübner, [1825]
Semioscopis Hübner, [1825]
Sitochroa Hübner, [1825]
Sophronia Hübner, [1825]
Sparganothis Hübner, [1825]
Stenoptilia Hübner, [1825]
Sterrhopterix Hübner, [1825]
Swammerdamia Hübner, [1825]
Symmoca Hübner, [1825]
Synaphe Hübner, [1825]
Syndemis Hübner, [1825]
Synopsia Hübner, [1825]
Taleporia Hübner, [1825]
Telchin Hübner, [1825]
Tephronia Hübner, [1825]
Theria Hübner, [1825]
Thiodia Hübner, [1825]
Thisanotia Hübner, [1825]
Titanio Hübner, [1825]
Trichopteryx Hübner, [1825]
Uresiphita Hübner, [1825]
Xanthorhoe Hübner, [1825]
Zophodia Hübner, [1825]
Aplocera praeformata (Hübner, [1826])
Faunis canens Hübner, [1826]
Melitaea aetherie (Hübner, [1826])
Nica Hübner, [1826]
Thaumantis Hübner, [1826]
Zeuxidia Hübner, [1826]
Archonias Hübner, 1827
Dinia mena (Hübner, [1827])
Pseudochazara thelephassa (Hübner, [1827])
Acontia candefacta (Hübner, [1831])
Baeotis melanis Hübner, [1831]
Cybdelis phaesyla (Hübner, [1831])
Cyclidia substigmaria (Hübner, [1831])
Dysschema sacrifica (Hübner, [1831])
Epicopeia hainesii (Hübner, [1831])
Gonepteryx cleobule (Hübner, [1831])
Heliconius burneyi (Hübner, [1831])
Heterusia Hübner, [1831]
Idaea demissaria (Hübner, [1831])
Lychnuchus Hübner, [1831]
Melipotis fasciolaris (Hübner, [1831])
Parides proneus (Hübner, [1831])
Parotis Hübner, [1831]
Pinacia Hübner, [1831]
Sommeria Hübner, [1831]
Sommeria culta Hübner, [1831]
Uranophora Hübner, [1831]
Uranophora chalybea Hübner, [1831]

Synonyme

Algedonia luctualis (Hübner, 1793)
Aphelia paleana (Hübner, 1793)
Cephalispheira sordidella (Hübner, 1796)
Coleophora anatipenella (Hübner, [1796])
Ebulea crocealis (Hübner, 1796)
Palpita unionalis (Hübner, 1796)
Aphelia ochreana (Hübner, 1799)
Aphelia unitana (Hübner, [1799])
Cochylis dubitana (Hübner, [1799])
Archiearis notha (Hübner, [1803])
Clossiana thore (Hübner, 1803)
Lithomoia solidaginis (Hübner, 1803)
Mythimna obsoleta (Hübner, 1803)
Ochropleura musiva (Hübner, 1803)
Panchrysia aurea (Hübner, [1803])
Setema cereola (Hübner, [1803])
Euchloe tagis (Hübner, [1804])
Acontia aprica (Hübner, [1808])
Celaena leucostigma (Hübner, 1808)
Chortodes extrema (Hübner, 1809)
Chortodes fluxa (Hübner, 1809)
Itame sparsaria (Hübner, [1809])
Lasionycta proxima (Hübner, [1809])
Phlyctaenia perlucidalis (Hübner, 1809)
Rhynchodontodes antiqualis (Hübner, 1809)
Aegle vespertalis (Hübner, 1813)
Antispila pfeifferella Hübner, 1813
Aphelia amplana (Hübner, 1813)
Caloptilia onustella (Hübner, [1813])
Cochylis hybridella (Hübner, [1813])
Cryphia ravula (Hübner, 1813)
Elophos operaria (Hübner, [1813])
Euleioptilus carphodactyla (Hübner, 1813)
Euleioptilus tephradactyla (Hübner, 1813)
Gonospileia munita (Hübner, 1813)
Nematopogon pilulella Hübner, 1813
Coleophora otidipenella (Hübner, [1817])
Tischeria complanella Hübner, 1817
Inachis Inachis Hübner, [1819]
Isturgia inconspicuaria (Hübner, [1819])
Sphingoneopsis gorgoniades (Hübner, [1819])
Hadula pugnax (Hübner, 1824)
Mythimna putrescens (Hübner, [1824])
Trichiura ariae (Hübner, 1824)
Pechipogo plumigeralis Hübner, [1825]