647 Taxa für Autor "Mann, 1857" gefunden

Nemophora Hoffmannsegg, 1798
Boloria napaea (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Cupido alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Gegenes pumilio (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Melanargia ines (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Erebia aethiopellus (Hoffmannsegg, 1806)
Neolycaena rhymnus (Eversmann, 1832)
Pseudophilotes bavius (Eversmann, 1832)
Zegris pyrothoe (Eversmann, 1832)
Agrotis trifurca Eversmann, 1837
Anarta actinobola (Eversmann, 1837)
Apamea ferrago (Eversmann, 1837)
Apamea leucodon (Eversmann, 1837)
Boloria selenis (Eversmann, 1837)
Chariaspilates formosaria (Eversmann, 1837)
Chersotis elegans (Eversmann, 1837)
Cinglis humifusaria (Eversmann, 1837)
Cucullia fraudatrix Eversmann, 1837
Eublemma pusilla (Eversmann, 1837)
Eversmannia exornata (Eversmann, 1837)
Glabroculus cyane (Eversmann, 1837)
Lithostege infuscata (Eversmann, 1837)
Macaria loricaria (Eversmann, 1837)
Periphanes cora (Eversmann, 1837)
Favria cribrellum (Eversmann, 1841)
Polyommatus damone (Eversmann, 1841)
Acasis appensata (Eversmann, 1842)
Autographa macrogamma (Eversmann, 1842)
Conisania cervina (Eversmann, 1842)
Cucullia fuchsiana Eversmann, 1842
Cucullia propinqua Eversmann, 1842
Cucullia pustulata Eversmann, 1842
Eremohadena immunda (Eversmann, 1842)
Eublemma amasina (Eversmann, 1842)
Eugnosta hydrargyrana (Eversmann, 1842)
Euxoa adumbrata (Eversmann, 1842)
Hypochalcia propinquella (Eversmann, 1842)
Hyssia cavernosa (Eversmann, 1842)
Kasania arundinalis (Eversmann, 1842)
Loxostege peltalis (Eversmann, 1842)
Pterothrixidia squalidella (Eversmann, 1842)
Sclerocona acutellus (Eversmann, 1842)
Simplicia rectalis (Eversmann, 1842)
Udea languidalis (Eversmann, 1842)
Agriades pheretiades (Eversmann, 1843)
Apopestes phantasma (Eversmann, 1843)
Aporia leucodice (Eversmann, 1843)
Arctia intercalaris (Eversmann, 1843)
Catocala deducta Eversmann, 1843
Chersotis deplanata (Eversmann, 1843)
Coenonympha sunbecca (Eversmann, 1843)
Cucullia praecana Eversmann, 1843
Erebia ocnus (Eversmann, 1843)
Eurrhypis cacuminalis (Eversmann, 1843)
Evergestis alborivulalis (Eversmann, 1843)
Hypobarathra icterias (Eversmann, 1843)
Lasiocampa eversmanni (Eversmann, 1843)
Mesapamea moderata (Eversmann, 1843)
Neolysandra coelestina (Eversmann, 1843)
Palearctia glaphyra (Eversmann, 1843)
Parnassius actius (Eversmann, 1843)
Parnassius delphius (Eversmann, 1843)
Phyllometra culminaria (Eversmann, 1843)
Scotopteryx burgaria (Eversmann, 1843)
Tongeia fischeri (Eversmann, 1843)
Acleris obtusana (Eversmann, 1844)
Agriphila aeneociliella (Eversmann, 1844)
Anacampsis fuscella (Eversmann, 1844)
Ancylosis roscidella (Eversmann, 1844)
Aphelia stigmatana (Eversmann, 1844)
Argyroploce externa (Eversmann, 1844)
Asalebria geminella (Eversmann, 1844)
Boloria oscarus (Eversmann, 1844)
Calyciphora nephelodactyla (Eversmann, 1844)
Cauchas canalella (Eversmann, 1844)
Ceratoxanthis externana (Eversmann, 1844)
Cervyna cervago (Eversmann, 1844)
Cochylimorpha blandana (Eversmann, 1844)
Cochylimorpha discopunctana (Eversmann, 1844)
Cochylimorpha obliquana (Eversmann, 1844)
Deuterotinea casanella (Eversmann, 1844)
Dichagyris lutescens (Eversmann, 1844)
Dirhinosia cervinella (Eversmann, 1844)
Elachista galactitella (Eversmann, 1844)
Epibactra immundana (Eversmann, 1844)
Epischidia fulvostrigella (Eversmann, 1844)
Erebia cyclopius (Eversmann, 1844)
Ethmia haemorrhoidella (Eversmann, 1844)
Ethmia quadripunctella (Eversmann, 1844)
Euchalcia renardi (Eversmann, 1844)
Exaeretia stramentella (Eversmann, 1844)
Holcopogon adseclella (Eversmann, 1844)
Lymphia chalybella (Eversmann, 1844)
Myrmecozela lutosella (Eversmann, 1844)
Nemophora basella (Eversmann, 1844)
Netrocerocora quadrangula (Eversmann, 1844)
Panchrysia dives (Eversmann, 1844)
Pelochrista arabescana (Eversmann, 1844)
Pelochrista umbraculana (Eversmann, 1844)
Ratasa alienalis (Eversmann, 1844)
Sciota fumella (Eversmann, 1844)
Stomopteryx lineolella (Eversmann, 1844)
Celypha tiedemanniana (Zeller in Tiedemann, 1845)
Arctia menetriesii (Eversmann, 1846)
Mythimna velutina (Eversmann, 1846)
Victrix umovii (Eversmann, 1846)
Caligula boisduvalii (Eversmann, 1847)
Cleta perpusillaria (Eversmann, 1847)
Eilema atratula (Eversmann, 1847)
Eogena contaminei (Eversmann, 1847)
Issoria eugenia (Eversmann, 1847)
Kirinia eversmanni (Eversmann, 1847)
Melitaea britomartis Assmann, 1847
Oeneis urda (Eversmann, 1847)
Oncocnemis nigricula (Eversmann, 1847)
Parnassius apollonius (Eversmann, 1847)
Phaselia serrularia (Eversmann, 1847)
Caradrina albina Eversmann, 1848
Chilodes distracta (Eversmann, 1848)
Dasypolia murina (Eversmann, 1848)
Dodia diaphana (Eversmann, 1848)
Dyspessa salicicola (Eversmann, 1848)
Eupithecia silenata Assmann, 1848
Eupithecia sinuosaria (Eversmann, 1848)
Megametopon grisolaria (Eversmann, 1848)
Stamnodes pauperaria (Eversmann, 1848)
Tomares callimachus (Eversmann, 1848)
Xestia liquidaria (Eversmann, 1848)
Teichobiinae Heinemann, 1850
Aedophron rhodites (Eversmann, 1851)
Agrotis ruta (Eversmann, 1851)
Alcis extinctaria (Eversmann, 1851)
Aspitates acuminaria (Eversmann, 1851)
Autophila ligaminosa (Eversmann, 1851)
Carterocephalus argyrostigma (Eversmann, 1851)
Cremnophila sedakovella (Eversmann, 1851)
Dichagyris forficula (Eversmann, 1851)
Erebia kefersteinii Eversmann, 1851
Evergestis orientalis (Eversmann, 1851)
Lasiommata deidamia (Eversmann, 1851)
Palaeophilotes panope (Eversmann, 1851)
Parnassius tenedius Eversmann, 1851
Thaleropis ionia Eversmann, 1851
Timandra rectistrigaria (Eversmann, 1851)
Xestia albuncula (Eversmann, 1851)
Xestia distensa (Eversmann, 1851)
Zygaena armena Eversmann, 1851
Adela albicinctella Mann, 1852
Anarta furca (Eversmann, 1852)
Bryophila felina (Eversmann, 1852)
Dichagyris multicuspis (Eversmann, 1852)
Loxostege expansalis (Eversmann, 1852)
Microbiston lanaria (Eversmann, 1852)
Mythimna albiradiosa (Eversmann, 1852)
Ostrinia peregrinalis (Eversmann, 1852)
Polia subcontigua (Eversmann, 1852)
Udea costalis (Eversmann, 1852)
Chazara heydenreichi (Kindermann in Lederer, 1853)
Chelis caecilia (Kindermann, 1853)
Limenitis sydyi Kindermann, 1853
Oncocnemis campicola Kindermann in Lederer, 1853
Psodos alticolaria Mann, 1853
Xestia kollari (Kindermann in Lederer, 1853)
Charissa supinaria (Mann, 1854)
Cigaritis epargyros (Eversmann, 1854)
Coleophora zelleriella Heinemann, 1854
Deserticossus campicola (Eversmann, 1854)
Drasteria sesquistria (Eversmann, 1854)
Eublemma gratiosa (Eversmann, 1854)
Euxoa acuminifera (Eversmann, 1854)
Euxoa fallax (Eversmann, 1854)
Pammene herrichiana (Heinemann, 1854)
Prays ruficeps (Heinemann, 1854)
Protarchanara abrupta (Eversmann, 1854)
Saragossa porosa (Eversmann, 1854)
Scythocentropus scripturosa (Eversmann, 1854)
Zygaena truchmena Eversmann, 1854
Acanthopsyche zelleri (Mann, 1855)
Aethes aurofasciana (Mann, 1855)
Aethes languidana (Mann, 1855)
Agnoea lavandulae (Mann, 1855)
Diceratura roseofasciana (Mann, 1855)
Digitivalva eglanteriella (Mann, 1855)
Lobesia quaggana Mann, 1855
Merrifieldia icterodactylus (Mann, 1855)
Merrifieldia semiodactylus (Mann, 1855)
Oidaematophorus giganteus (Mann, 1855)
Opostegoides menthinella (Mann, 1855)
Pelochrista mancipiana (Mann, 1855)
Phyllonorycter endryella (Mann, 1855)
Telephirca quadrifariella (Mann, 1855)
Catocala helena Eversmann, 1856
Dichagyris kirghisa (Eversmann, 1856)
Dichagyris squalorum (Eversmann, 1856)
Euchalcia siderifera (Eversmann, 1856)
Euxoa armena (Eversmann, 1856)
Hadena aberrans (Eversmann, 1856)
Hypocoena stigmatica (Eversmann, 1856)
Oncocnemis senica (Eversmann, 1856)
Polia vesperugo Eversmann, 1856
Aproaerema patruella (Mann, 1857)
Coleophora drymidis Mann, 1857
Coleophora flaviella Mann, 1857
Euzopherodes vapidella (Mann, 1857)
Huemeria campicolella (Mann, 1857)
Lutilabria lutilabrella (Mann, 1857)
Tebenna micalis (Mann, 1857)
Acrobasis centunculella (Mann, 1859)
Aethes vicinana (Mann, 1859)
Coleophora laticostella Mann, 1859
Eilema marcida (Mann, 1859)
Reisserita panormitanella (Mann, 1859)
Symmoca cinerariella (Mann, 1859)
Adela repetitella Mann, 1861
Elachista chionella Mann, 1861
Ethmia quadrinotella (Mann, 1861)
Hypena munitalis Mann, 1861
Myelois fuscicostella Mann, 1861
Pontoturania defessana (Mann, 1861)
Ptycerata pudicellus (Mann, 1861)
Scythris flabella (Mann, 1861)
Ypsolopha albiramella (Mann, 1861)
Ypsolopha semitessella (Mann, 1861)
Ypsolopha trichonella (Mann, 1861)
Acronicta orientalis (Mann, 1862)
Asalebria florella (Mann, 1862)
Eurodachtha flavissimella (Mann, 1862)
Hyperlais lutosalis (Mann, 1862)
Klimeschia vibratoriella (Mann, 1862)
Mecyna biternalis (Mann, 1862)
Meganola impura (Mann, 1862)
Myrlaea insignella (Mann, 1862)
Neocochylis salebrana (Mann, 1862)
Pammene nigritana (Mann, 1862)
Pselnophorus poggei (Mann, 1862)
Stigmella basiguttella (Heinemann, 1862)
Stigmella carpinella (Heinemann, 1862)
Stigmella obliquella (Heinemann, 1862)
Stigmella pretiosa (Heinemann, 1862)
Dichrorampha alpigenana Heinemann, 1863
Dichrorampha sylvicolana Heinemann, 1863
Gravitarmata margarotana (Heinemann, 1863)
Spilonota laricana (Heinemann, 1863)
Agonopterix squamosa (Mann, 1864)
Aristotelia fervidella (Mann, 1864)
Bostra obsoletalis (Mann, 1864)
Ceuthomadarus Mann, 1864
Ceuthomadarus tenebrionellus Mann, 1864
Coleophora basimaculella Mann, 1864
Cryptocochylis conjunctana (Mann, 1864)
Depressaria floridella Mann, 1864
Dysspastus undecimpunctella (Mann, 1864)
Epischnia ampliatella Heinemann, 1864
Episcythrastis tabidella (Mann, 1864)
Eumannia oppositaria (Mann, 1864)
Metallostichodes bicolorella (Heinemann, 1864)
Metzneria intestinella (Mann, 1864)
Metzneria tenuiella (Mann, 1864)
Negotinthia hoplisiformis (Mann, 1864)
Phycita meliella (Mann, 1864)
Reisseronia flavociliella (Mann, 1864)
Chilonini Heinemann, 1865
Dioryctria simplicella Heinemann, 1865
Euzophera fuliginosella (Heinemann, 1865)
Ceratuncus danubiella (Mann, 1866)
Epiblema gammana (Mann, 1866)
Mirificarma rhodoptera (Mann, 1866)
Pseudotelphusa istrella (Mann, 1866)
Ypsolopha chazariella (Mann, 1866)
Ypsolopha instabilella (Mann, 1866)
Agnoea colurnella (Mann, 1867)
Epermenia aequidentellus (Hofmann, 1867)
Epicallima icterinella (Mann, 1867)
Epichnopterix ardua (Mann, 1867)
Megacraspedus fallax (Mann, 1867)
Neurothaumasia ankerella (Mann, 1867)
Pleurota contristatella Mann, 1867
Pleurota filigerella Mann, 1867
Scrobipalpa chrysanthemella (Hofmann, 1867)
Symmoca caliginella Mann, 1867
Teleiopsis albifemorella (Hofmann, 1867)
Monochroa rumicetella (Hofmann, 1868)
Stigmella dryadella (Hofmann, 1868)
Coleophora chrysanthemi Hofmann, 1869
Coleophora glitzella Hofmann, 1869
Coleophora idaeella Hofmann, 1869
Coleophora pappiferella Hofmann, 1869
Epischnia cretaciella Mann, 1869
Euzopherodes lutisignella (Mann, 1869)
Acrolepiinae Heinemann, 1870
Agonopterix astrantiae (Heinemann, 1870)
Agonopterix scopariella (Heinemann, 1870)
Agonopterix selini (Heinemann, 1870)
Apodia Heinemann, 1870
Aproaerema albifrontella (Heinemann, 1870)
Bryotropha Heinemann, 1870
Cacochroa Heinemann, 1870
Caryocolum albifaciella (Heinemann, 1870)
Chimabachinae Heinemann, 1870
Chionodes nebulosella (Heinemann, 1870)
Dahlica nickerlii (Heinemann, 1870)
Dahlica wockii (Heinemann, 1870)
Depressaria beckmanni Heinemann, 1870
Depressaria bupleurella Heinemann, 1870
Depressaria silesiaca Heinemann, 1870
Diplodoma adspersella Heinemann, 1870
Ephysteris insulella (Heinemann, 1870)
Fuchsia luteella (Heinemann, 1870)
Lampronia aeneella (Heinemann, 1870)
Lampronia intermediella (Heinemann, 1870)
Lampronia splendidella (Heinemann, 1870)
Monochroa Heinemann, 1870
Monochroa elongella (Heinemann, 1870)
Oxypteryx plumbella (Heinemann, 1870)
Phylloporia Heinemann, 1870
Proutia raiblensis (Mann, 1870)
Pseudobankesia alpestrella (Heinemann, 1870)
Ptocheuusa Heinemann, 1870
Scrobipalpa pauperella (Heinemann, 1870)
Sitotroga Heinemann, 1870
Stomopteryx Heinemann, 1870
Wockia Heinemann, 1870
Coleophora clypeiferella Hofmann, 1871
Ectoedemia albifasciella (Heinemann, 1871)
Oidaematophorus rogenhoferi (Mann, 1871)
Parascythris muelleri (Mann, 1871)
Stigmella stettinensis (Heinemann, 1871)
Eucosma conformana (Mann, 1872)
Istrianis brucinella (Mann, 1872)
Scythris ericetella (Heinemann, 1872)
Lepidogma tamaricalis (Mann, 1873)
Pleurota amaniella Mann, 1873
Thiodia fessana (Mann, 1873)
["Douglasioidea"?] Heinemann & Wocke, 1876
Batrachedridae Heinemann & Wocke, 1876
Coleophora ahenella Heinemann, [1876]
Coleophora betulella Heinemann, [1876]
Coleophora graminicolella Heinemann, [1876]
Coleophora salicorniae Heinemann & Wocke, [1876]
Cosmopterigidae Heinemann & Wocke, 1876
Cosmopteriginae Heinemann & Wocke, 1876
Douglasiidae Heinemann & Wocke, 1876
Heliodinidae Heinemann & Wocke, 1876
Heliozelidae Heinemann & Wocke, 1876
Scythris speyeri (Heinemann & Wocke, [1876])
Scythris subseliniella (Heinemann, [1876])
Coleophora achaenivora Hofmann, 1877
Coleophora niveiciliella Hofmann, 1877
Hemistola zimmermanni (Hedemann, 1879)
Idaea falckii (Hedemann, 1879)
Idaea nielseni (Hedemann, 1879)
Scythris bifissella (Hofmann, 1889)
Eucosma suomiana (Hoffmann, 1893)
Capperia fusca (Hofmann, 1898)
Coloptilia conchylidella (Hofmann, 1898)
Cydia leucogrammana (Hofmann, 1898)
Cynaeda escherichi (Hofmann, 1898)
Cynaeda nepticulalis (Hofmann, 1898)
Elachista martinii Hofmann, 1898
Hellinsia buphthalmi (Hofmann, 1898)
Scythris braschiella (Hofmann, 1898)
Spuleria Hofmann, 1898
Caryocolum petryi (Hofmann, 1899)
Urbanus viterboana (Ehrmann, 1907)
Coleophora halophilella Zimmermann, 1926
Dysstroma pseudimmanata Heydemann, 1929
Caryocolum oculatella (Thomann, 1930)
Oligia grisescens (Heydemann, 1932)
Xanthorhoe majorata Heydemann, 1936
Zimmermannia liebwerdella (Zimmermann, 1940)
Hipparchia turcmenica (Heydemann, 1942)
Oligia dubia (Heydemann, 1942)
Cauchas albiantennella (Burmann, 1943)
Ectoedemia cerris (Zimmermann, 1944)
Ectoedemia liechtensteini (Zimmermann, 1944)
Agonopterix invenustella Hannemann, 1953
Depressaria krasnowodskella Hannemann, 1953
Exaeretia sutschanensis (Hannemann, 1953)
Levipalpus Hannemann, 1953
Agonopterix demissella Hannemann, 1958
Agonopterix farsensis Hannemann, 1958
Depressaria illepida Hannemann, 1958
Depressaria parahofmanni Hannemann, 1958
Depressaria subhirtipalpis Hannemann, 1958
Eriocrania alpinella Burmann, 1958
Agonopterix abditella Hannemann, 1959
Agonopterix galbella Hannemann, 1959
Agonopterix inoxiella Hannemann, 1959
Agonopterix ordubadensis Hannemann, 1959
Agonopterix subumbellana Hannemann, 1959
Pterotopteryx Hannemann, 1959
Parascythris Hannemann, 1960
Scythris albostriata Hannemann, 1961
Scythris crypta Hannemann, 1961
Scythris similis Hannemann, 1961
Scythris subschleichiella Hannemann, 1961
Scythris kasyi Hannemann, 1962
Cryphia remanei Heydemann, Schulte & Remane, 1963
Salebriopsis Hannemann, 1965
Zygaena problematica Naumann, 1966
Coleophora moehringiae Burmann, 1967
Depressaria fuscovirgatella Hannemann, 1967
Depressaria peregrinella Hannemann, 1967
Leptophobia forsteri Baumann & Reissinger, 1969
Agonopterix pullella Hannemann, 1971
Depressaria indelibatella Hannemann, 1971
Exaeretia indubitatella (Hannemann, 1971)
Exaeretia remotella (Hannemann, 1971)
Pennisetiini Naumann, 1971
Weismanniola Naumann, 1971
Zygaena storaiae Naumann, 1974
Agonopterix elbursella Hannemann, 1976
Agonopterix graecella Hannemann, 1976
Agonopterix montuosella (Hannemann, 1976)
Depressaria kasyi Hannemann, 1976
Depressaria platytaeniella Hannemann, 1977
Zygaena halima Naumann, 1977
Kessleria nivescens Burmann, 1980
Zygaena aisha Naumann & Naumann, 1980
Dahlica dorotheae Herrmann, 1981
Zygaena tremewani Hofmann & Reiss, 1983
Dahlica caspari Herrmann, 1984
Narycia infernalis Herrmann, 1986
Jordanita kurdica (Tarmann, 1987)
Cydia cytisanthana Burmann & Pröse, 1988
Dahlica marmorella Herrmann, 1988
Udea carniolica Huemer & Tarmann, 1989
Depressaria incognitella Hannemann, 1990
Depressaria venustella Hannemann, 1990
Brachyglossina brevitarsata (Hausmann, 1991)
Lulavia Hausmann, 1991
Nychiodes muelleri Hausmann, 1991
Idaea blaesii Lenz & Hausmann, 1992
Kessleria albomaculata Huemer & Tarmann, 1992
Kessleria brachypterella Huemer & Tarmann, 1992
Kessleria brevicornuta Huemer & Tarmann, 1992
Kessleria burmanni Huemer & Tarmann, 1992
Kessleria diabolica Huemer & Tarmann, 1992
Kessleria hauderi Huemer & Tarmann, 1992
Kessleria helvetica Huemer & Tarmann, 1992
Kessleria inexpectata Huemer & Tarmann, 1992
Kessleria klimeschi Huemer & Tarmann, 1992
Kessleria macedonica Huemer & Tarmann, 1992
Kessleria mixta Huemer & Tarmann, 1992
Kessleria wehrlii Huemer & Tarmann, 1992
Kessleria insubrica Huemer & Tarmann, 1993
Ortaliella Hausmann, 1993
Scopula alba (Hausmann, 1993)
Scopula mentzeri (Hausmann, 1993)
Stueningia Hausmann, 1993
Stueningia taurica Hausmann, 1993
Stueningia wolfi Hausmann, 1993
Catoptria orobiella Huemer & Tarmann, 1994
Heteroculpinia Hausmann, 1994
Idaea rainerii Hausmann, 1994
Myinodes constantina Hausmann, 1994
Myinodes shohami Hausmann, 1994
Nychiodes aphrodite Hausmann & Wimmer, 1994
Xanthorhoe vidanoi Parenzan & Hausmann, 1994
Eumannia arenbergeri Hausmann, 1995
Kuchleria Hausmann, 1995
Kuchleria insignata Hausmann, 1995
Microloxia schmitzi Hausmann, 1995
Thibetana Efetov & Tarmann, 1995
Glossotrophia orbeorum Hausmann, 1996
Microbaena Hausmann, 1996
Microloxiini Hausmann, 1996
Phaselia joestleinae Hausmann, 1996
Proteuchloris Hausmann, 1996
Thetidia persica Hausmann, 1996
Ancylis habeleri Huemer & Tarmann, 1997
Scotopteryx ignorata Huemer & Hausmann, 1998
Dahlica transsilvanica (Herrmann & Weidlich, 1999)
Idaea laszloi Hausmann, 1999
Dahlica appenninica (Herrmann, 2000)
Dahlica exulans Herrmann, 2000
Zygaena fusca Hofmann, 2000
Zygaena ginnereissi Hofmann, 2000
Dahlica kathrinella (Herrmann, 2001)
Zygaena pseudorubicundus Klír & Naumann, 2002
Idaea erlacheri Hausmann, 2003
Idaea erubescens Hausmann, 2003
Idaea gelbrechti Hausmann, 2003
Idaea muelleri Hausmann, 2003
Idaea neglecta Hausmann & Werno, 2003
Idaea truschi Hausmann, 2003
Scopula scalercii Hausmann, 2003
Hestiochora furcata Tarmann, 2004
Hestiochora occidentalis Tarmann, 2004
Idaea acutipennis Hausmann & Honey, 2004
Idaea admiranda Hausmann, 2004
Idaea dromikos Hausmann, 2004
Idaea leipnitzi Hausmann, 2004
Pollanisus contrastus Tarmann, 2004
Xanthorhoe skoui Viidalepp & Hausmann, 2004
Olepa schleini Witt, Müller, Kravchenko, Miller, Hausmann & Speidel, 2005
Zygaena bakhtiyari Hofmann & Tremewan, 2005
Zygaena tenhagenova Hofmann, 2005
Penestoglossa pyrenaella Herrmann, 2006
Perizoma barrassoi Zahm, Cieslak & Hausmann, 2006
Idaea nigra Hausmann & Bläsius, 2007
Rhodostrophia tabestana Trusch & Hausmann, 2007
Zygaenoprocris efetovi Mollet & Tarmann, 2007
Zygaenoprocris hofmanni Mollet & Tarmann, 2007
Idaea omari Hausmann & Bläsius, 2008
Loepa diffundata Naumann, Nässig & Löffler, 2008
Gymnoscelis daniloi Hausmann, 2009
Hypobapta tachyhalotaria Hausmann & Sommerer, 2009
Microloxia aistleitneri Hausmann, 2009
Neromia integrata Hausmann, 2009
Oenochroma barcodificata Hausmann & Young, 2009
Sciadia dolomitica Huemer & Hausmann, 2009
Scopula harteni Hausmann, 2009
Arbelodes mondeensis Lehmann, 2010
Kroonia Lehmann, 2010
Lithostege stadiei Lehmann, 2010
Coenotephria antonii Hausmann, 2011
Coenotephria florianii Hausmann, 2011
Colostygia fezae Hausmann, 2011
Nebula carlae Hausmann, 2011
Xanthorhoe pederi Hausmann & Friedrich, 2011
Xanthorhoe sardisjuncta Hausmann, 2011
Zygaena mirzayansi Hofmann & Keil, 2011
Coenotephria christlae Hausmann & Leipnitz, 2012
Tephronia nuragica Fiumi, Flamigni, Zilli & Hausmann, 2013
Adscita dujardini Efetov & Tarmann, 2014
Hyalophora leonis Naumann, Nässig & Nogueira, 2014
Hylaea mediterranea Sihvonen, Skou, Flamigni, Fiumi & Hausmann, 2014
Euphydryas italica Back, Hausmann, Salk & Weiss, 2015
Usta arabica Nässig, Naumann & Oberprieler, 2015
Archaeoattacus vietnamensis Naumann, Rougerie & Nässig, 2016
Nothocasis rosariae Scalercio, Infusino & Hausmann, 2016
Pseudophacusa Efetov & Tarmann, 2016
Pseudophacusa multidentata Efetov & Tarmann, 2016
Actias laovieta Naumann, Nässig & Löffler, 2017
Antheraea luteofrithi Naumann, Nässig & Löffler, 2017
Antheraea scida Naumann, Nässig & Löffler, 2017
Coscinocera misoolensis Naumann, Nässig & Löffler, 2017
Cricula acuta Naumann, Nässig & Löffler, 2017
Cricula sokola Naumann, Nässig & Löffler, 2017
Protorhoe beshkovi Rajaei, Stadie & Hausmann, 2017
Protorhoe drechseli Rajaei, Stadie & Hausmann, 2017
Rhodinia extremaustralis Naumann, Nässig & Löffler, 2017
Saturnia clasnaumanni Naumann, Nässig & Löffler, 2017
Saturnia mediovietnama Naumann, Nässig & Löffler, 2017
Saturnia ngoclinhensis Naumann, Nässig & Löffler, 2017
Saturnia simloides Naumann, Nässig & Löffler, 2017
Saturnia thibetomima Naumann, Nässig & Löffler, 2017
Thibetana keili Efetov & Tarmann, 2017
Epichnopterix focegiovensis Bertaccini & Hausmann, 2019
Peribatodes omalensis Rajaei, Skou & Hausmann, 2019
Tephronia theophilaria Hausmann, 2019
Triphosa lecerfi Wanke, Hausmann & Rajaei, 2019
Triphosa silviae Wanke, Hausmann & Rajaei, 2019
Idaea millesima Hausmann & Prochazka, 2020
Nychiodes mirzayansi Wanke, Hausmann & Rajaei, 2020
Scopula villumi Falck & Hausmann, 2020
Dahlica friniatica Bertaccini & Hausmann, 2021
Idaea josephinae Guerrero, Hausmann & Ortiz, 2021
Aerardaris Mielke, Brockmann & Mielke, 2022
Agara gallardi Mielke, Brockmann & Mielke, 2022
Azonax guiana Mielke, Brockmann & Mielke, 2022
Azonax urupa Mielke, Brockmann & Mielke, 2022
Gemmia Brockmann & Grishin, 2022
Gemmia buechei Brockmann & Grishin, 2022
Jemadia mabillei Mielke, Brockmann & Mielke, 2022
Lemonia italiana Prozorov, Prozorova, Volkova, Yakovlev, Nedoshivina, Pinzari, Pinzari, Scalercio, Bianco, Saldaitis, Hausmann, Revay & Müller, 2022
Melanopyge burnsi Mielke, Brockmann & Mielke, 2022
Phragmatiphila parenzani Scalercio & Hausmann, 2022
Pyrrhopyge afluente Mielke, Brockmann & Mielke, 2022
Pyrrhopyge cacaulandia Mielke, Brockmann & Mielke, 2022
Pyrrhopyge caranavi Mielke, Brockmann & Mielke, 2022
Pyrrhopyge cosnipata Mielke, Brockmann & Mielke, 2022
Pyrrhopyge eduardo Mielke, Brockmann & Mielke, 2022
Pyrrhopyge iquitos Mielke, Brockmann & Mielke, 2022
Pyrrhopyge jola Mielke, Brockmann & Mielke, 2022
Pyrrhopyge leticia Mielke, Brockmann & Mielke, 2022
Pyrrhopyge michael Mielke, Brockmann & Mielke, 2022
Pyrrhopyge rafael Mielke, Brockmann & Mielke, 2022
Pyrrhopyge sabrina Mielke, Brockmann & Mielke, 2022
Pyrrhopyge tingo Mielke, Brockmann & Mielke, 2022
Rhodostrophia vahabzadehi Rajaei, Hausmann & Trusch, 2022
Yanguna moa Mielke, Casagrande & Brockmann, 2022
Mirlatia Hausmann, László, Mayr & Huemer, 2023
Mirlatia arcuata Hausmann, László, Mayr & Huemer, 2023

Synonyme

Erebia aethiopella (Hoffmannsegg, 1806)
Polyommatus cyane (Eversmann, 1837)
Pyrocleptria cora (Eversmann, 1837)
Muschampia cribrellum (Eversmann, 1841)
Pseudohadena immunda (Eversmann, 1842)
Sclerocona acutella (Eversmann, 1842)
Polyommatus coelestina (Eversmann, 1843)
Brachodes pusilla (Eversmann, 1844)
Clasperopsis fumella (Eversmann, 1844)
Gortyna cervago Eversmann, 1844
Reskovitsia alborivulalis (Eversmann, 1844)
Yigoga lutescens (Eversmann, 1844)
Borearctia menetriesii (Eversmann, 1846)
Lasiommata eversmanni (Eversmann, 1847)
Platyperigea albina (Eversmann, 1848)
Platyperigea grisea (Eversmann, 1848)
Lopinga deidamia (Eversmann, 1851)
Hadula furca (Eversmann, 1852)
Mythimna vulpecula (Eversmann, 1852)
Yigoga multicuspis (Eversmann, 1852)
Glacies alticolaria (Mann, 1853)
Parnassius ariadne (Kindermann, 1853)
Polia altaica (Kindermann in Lederer, 1853)
Holcocerus campicola (Eversmann, 1854)
Pseudatemelia lavandulae (Mann, 1855)
Lacanobia obvia (Eversmann, 1856)
Metzneria campicolella (Mann, 1857)
Epichnopterix heringii Heinemann, 1859
Synanthedon cruentata (Mann, 1859)
Caulastrocecis pudicellus (Mann, 1861)
Cochylis defessana (Mann, 1861)
Cochylis salebrana (Mann, 1862)
Cybalomia lutosalis (Mann, 1862)
Ectoedemia simplicella Heinemann, 1862
Sciota insignella (Mann, 1862)
Homoeosoma subalbatella (Mann, 1864)
Pyralis obsoletalis (Mann, 1864)
Chilopselaphus fallax Mann, 1867
Epermenia aequidentella (Hofmann, 1867)
Pseudatemelia colurnella (Mann, 1867)
Anaproutia raiblensis (Mann, 1870)
Bruandia raiblensis (Mann, 1870)
Chimabachidae Heinemann, 1870
Dahlica fumosella (Heinemann, 1870)
Eulamprotes plumbella (Heinemann, 1870)
Syncopacma albifrontella (Heinemann, 1870)
Pseudotelphusa decuriella (Mann, 1872)
Anchinia dolomiella Mann, 1877
Euleioptilus buphthalmi (Hofmann, 1898)
Ectoedemia liebwerdella Zimmermann, 1940
Stenoptilia alpinalis Burmann, 1954
Glacies burmanni (Tarmann, 1984)
Psodos burmanni Tarmann, 1984
Cydia cythisanthana Burmann & Pröse, 1988
Agonopterix mutatella Hannemann, 1989
Exaeretia nigromaculata Hannemann, 1989
Selidosema parenzani Hausmann, 1993
Siederia transsilvanica Herrmann & Weidlich, 1999
Dahlica apenninica (Herrmann, 2000)
Siederia appenninica Herrmann, 2000
Siederia kathrinella Herrmann, 2001