280 Taxa für Autor "Nel, J. (2003)" gefunden

Hipparchia aristaeus (Bonelli, 1826)
Elcysma westwoodii (Snellen van Vollenhoven, 1863)
Craniophora Snellen, 1867
Nola aegyptiaca Snellen, 1875
Nola taeniata Snellen, 1875
Stigmella zelleriella (Snellen, 1875)
Dactylotula kinkerella (Snellen, 1876)
Parapoynx bilinealis (Snellen, 1876)
Digitivalva valeriella (Snellen, 1878)
Heterusia dividata Snellen, 1878
Chalcocelis albiguttatus (Snellen, 1879)
Diduga flavicostata (Snellen, 1879)
Elophila difflualis (Snellen, 1880)
Emmalocera anerastica (Snellen, 1880)
Eurrhyparodes Snellen, 1880
Maliattha ritsemae (Snellen, 1880)
Parapoynx diminutalis Snellen, 1880
Sameodes Snellen, 1880
Stictoptera macromma Snellen, 1880
Tabidia Snellen, 1880
Comostola nereidaria (Snellen, 1881)
Lycia florentina (Stefanelli, 1882)
Cochylimorpha fucatana (Snellen, 1883)
Cochylimorpha hedemanniana (Snellen, 1883)
Grapholita nigrostriana (Snellen, 1883)
Retinia perangustana (Snellen, 1883)
Rudisociaria expeditana (Snellen, 1883)
Agonopterix erythrella (Snellen, 1884)
Agonopterix septicella (Snellen, 1884)
Dendrophilia albidella (Snellen, 1884)
Depressaria leucocephala Snellen, 1884
Filatima pallipalpella (Snellen, 1884)
Fuscoptilia emarginatus (Snellen, 1884)
Ypsolopha leuconotella (Snellen, 1884)
Cyclodes spectans Snellen, 1886
Nygmia guttulata (Snellen, 1886)
Euploea netscheri Snellen, 1889
Aethes nefandana (Kennel, 1899)
Aethes spirana (Kennel, 1899)
Clepsis praeclarana (Kennel, 1899)
Clepsis soriana (Kennel, 1899)
Cnephasia virginana (Kennel, 1899)
Cochylimorpha asiana (Kennel, 1899)
Cochylimorpha diana (Kennel, 1899)
Cochylimorpha discolorana (Kennel, 1899)
Cochylimorpha eburneana (Kennel, 1899)
Cochylis amoenana Kennel, 1899
Cydia strigulatana (Kennel, 1899)
Diceratura infantana (Kennel, 1899)
Eucosma cretaceana (Kennel, 1899)
Isotrias cuencana (Kennel, 1899)
Phtheochroa lucentana (Kennel, 1899)
Pontoturania maestana (Kennel, 1899)
Aethes prangana (Kennel, 1900)
Cochylimorpha perturbatana (Kennel, 1900)
Enarmonodes recreantana (Kennel, 1900)
Eucosma explicatana (Kennel, 1900)
Eucosma paetulana (Kennel, 1900)
Eucosma tundrana (Kennel, 1900)
Pelochrista maculiferana (Kennel, 1900)
Phtheochroa unionana (Kennel, 1900)
Sparganothis praecana (Kennel, 1900)
Aethes perfidana (Kennel, 1901)
Ancylis repandana Kennel, 1901
Apotomis demissana (Kennel, 1901)
Apotomis lemniscatana (Kennel, 1901)
Apotomis lutosana (Kennel, 1901)
Bactra bactrana (Kennel, 1901)
Clepsis severana (Kennel, 1901)
Cnephasia facetana Kennel, 1901
Cydia adjunctana (Kennel, 1901)
Cydia selliferana (Kennel, 1901)
Cydia semicinctana (Kennel, 1901)
Epiblema praefractana Kennel, 1901
Epinotia deruptana (Kennel, 1901)
Eucosma coagulana (Kennel, 1901)
Eucosma individiosana (Kennel, 1901)
Eucosma sublucidana (Kennel, 1901)
Eucosma urbana (Kennel, 1901)
Eudemopsis purpurissatana (Kennel, 1901)
Fulvoclysia subdolana (Kennel, 1901)
Lobesia attributana (Kennel, 1901)
Pelochrista apheliana (Kennel, 1901)
Pelochrista disquei (Kennel, 1901)
Pelochrista eversmanni (Kennel, 1901)
Pelochrista idotatana (Kennel, 1901)
Aethes pannosana (Kennel, 1913)
Phalonidia acutana (Kennel, 1913)
Prochlidonia ochromixtana (Kennel, 1913)
Thiodia anatoliana Kennel, 1916
Thiodia caradjana Kennel, 1918
Agapeta angelana (Kennel, 1919)
Amphicoecia adamana (Kennel, 1919)
Dichelia alexiana (Kennel, 1919)
Eana andreana (Kennel, 1919)
Pontoturania faustana (Kennel, 1919)
Eucosma disjectana (Kennel, 1921)
Eucosma gypsatana (Kennel, 1921)
Gonepteryx eversi Rehnelt, 1974
Gypsochares bigoti Gibeaux & Nel, 1989
Stenoptilia gibeauxi Nel, 1989
Coleophora telonica Nel, 1991
Merrifieldia moulignieri Nel, 1991
Polyommatus buzulmavi Carbonell, 1991
Stenoptilia cebennica Nel & Gibeaux, 1991
Stenoptilia cerdanica Nel & Gibeaux, 1991
Stenoptilia cyrnea Nel, 1991
Stenoptilia mercantourica Nel & Gibeaux, 1991
Coleophora luciennella Nel, 1992
Stenoptilia brigantiensis Nel & Gibeaux, 1992
Stenoptilia buvati Nel & Gibeaux, 1992
Coleophora paramayrella Nel, 1993
Coleophora sodae Baldizzone & Nel, 1993
Coleophora varensis Baldizzone & Nel, 1993
Polyommatus huberti (Carbonell, 1993)
Polyommatus zapvadi (Carbonell, 1993)
Aproaerema buvati (Nel, 1995)
Isophrictis cerdanica Nel, 1995
Oxypteryx parahelotella (Nel, 1995)
Polyommatus lycius (Carbonell, 1996)
Coccidiphila rungsella Nel & Brusseaux, 1997
Neotelphusa huemeri (Nel, 1998)
Polyommatus cilicius (Carbonell, 1998)
Bankesia desplatsella Nel, 1999
Bucculatrix orophilella Nel, 1999
Scrobipalpa camphorosmella Nel, 1999
Coccidiphila patriciae J. Nel & A. Nel, 2000
Polyommatus erzindjanensis (Carbonell, 2002)
Bryotropha sattleri Nel, 2003
Bryotropha vondermuhlli Nel & Brusseaux, 2003
Coleophora iperspinata Baldizzone & Nel, 2003
Coleophora pseudosquamosella Baldizzone & Nel, 2003
Elachista anserinelloides Nel, 2003
Infurcitinea gaedikella Nel, 2003
Phaulernis laserinella Nel, 2003
Scrobipalpa hyssopi Nel, 2003
Bucculatrix pyrenaica Nel & Varenne, 2004
Coleophora retrodentella Baldizzone & Nel, 2004
Caryocolum mazeli Huemer & Nel, 2005
Iwaruna robineaui Nel, 2008
Dysspastus simplex Varenne & Nel, 2009
Infurcitinea piozi Varenne & Nel, 2009
Elachista corsicana (Tautel & Nel, 2010)
Pragmatodes albagonella (Varenne & Nel, 2010)
Depressaria pseudobadiella Nel, 2011
Klimeschiopsis maritimaealpina Nel & Varenne, 2011
Xystrologa ochripennella (Nel & Varenne, 2011)
Agonopterix dictamnephaga Rymarczyk, Dutheil & Nel, 2012
Aproaerema cinctelloides (Nel & Varenne, 2012)
Aproaerema cottiennella (Nel, 2012)
Caryocolum dauphini Grange & Nel, 2012
Dichrorampha minutiana Nel & Varenne, 2012
Eudonia paraequalis Nel, 2012
Mondeguina mediterranella (Nel & Varenne, 2012)
Pragmatodes cyrneogonella (Nel & Varenne, 2012)
Pseudopostega cyrneochalcopepla Nel & Varenne, 2012
Agonopterix orophilella Rymarczyk, Dutheil & Nel, 2013
Aristotelia billii Varenne & Nel, 2013
Cydia rymarczyki Varenne & Nel, 2013
Ivanauskiella occitanica (Nel & Varenne, 2013)
Monochroa bronzella Karsholt, Nel, Fournier, Varenne & Huemer, 2013
Pleurota castagniccia Varenne & Nel, 2013
Scrobipalpa corsicamontes Varenne & Nel, 2013
Coleophora cyrneogenistae Varenne & Nel, 2014
Coleophora nepetellae Baldizzone & Nel, 2014
Dichrorampha inexpectana Nel, 2014
Digitivalva piozae Varenne & Nel, 2014
Exaeretia buvati Nel & Grange, 2014
Megacraspedus andreneli Varenne & Nel, 2014
Novotinea reinhardella G. Nel, 2014
Prochoreutis constellata Nel, 2014
Pseudohampsonella Pseudohampsonella Solovyev & Saldaitis, 2014
Scythris argentierella Nel, 2014
Cedestis civitatensis Nel & Varenne, 2015
Polyommatus alibalii (Carbonell, 2015)
Acompsia baldizzonei Pinzari, Nel & Pinzari, 2016
Dichrorampha melaniana Nel & Varenne, 2016
Elachista paracollitella Nel & Varenne, 2016
Infurcitinea restonicae Varenne & Nel, 2016
Kessleria lativalva Nel & Varenne, 2016
Phyllonorycter corsica Varenne & Nel, 2016
Stomopteryx alpinella Nel & Varenne, 2016
Trifurcula angustivalva Varenne & Nel, 2016
Trifurcula aureacorsa Varenne & Nel, 2016
Caryocolum tredosella Nel & Requena, 2017
Chimericorsa Varenne, Huemer & Nel, 2017
Chimericorsa nioloensis Varenne, Huemer & Nel, 2017
Eucosma bimaculatana Labonne, Nel & Varenne, 2017
Eudarcia prealpina Varenne & Nel, 2017
Heringita descombesi Cama & Nel, 2017
Scrobipalpa fontanensis Varenne & Nel, 2017
Trifurcula mediocorsa Varenne & Nel, 2017
Coccidiphila camai Varenne & Nel, 2018
Coleophora meridiogallica Baldizzone, Huemer & Nel, 2018
Infurcitinea paratrifasciella Varenne & Nel, 2018
Penestoglossa gallica Nel & Varenne, 2018
Pterolonche douxi Varenne & Nel, 2018
Scrobipalpa mercantourica Varenne & Nel, 2018
Aroga corsa Varenne & Nel, 2019
Denisia lutea Varenne & Nel, 2019
Duospina europaea Labonne, Nel & Varenne, 2019
Elachista rosselloensis Varenne & Nel, 2019
Lampronia aenigma Varenne & Nel, 2019
Metzneria fulva Labonne, Huemer, Thibault & Nel, 2019
Plutella angulivalva Nel & Varenne, 2019
Sattleria taurandi Nel & Varenne, 2019
Stomopteryx spathulella Nel, Varenne & Labonne, 2019
Tinagma magnostiumella Nel & Varenne, 2019
Trifurcula guercheae Varenne & Nel, 2019
Trifurcula lastuvkaorum Varenne & Nel, 2019
Elachista laurikailai Varenne & Nel, 2020
Epiblema bonifaciensis Varenne, Nel & Peslier, 2020
Platyptilia picardi Varenne & Nel, 2020
Stomopteryx pyrenaella Varenne & Nel, 2020
Trifurcula luteloides Nel & Varenne, 2020
Trifurcula savoureyi Nel & Varenne, 2020
Capperia grangeorum Bigot, Varenne & Nel, 2021
Elachista galliensis Nel & Varenne, 2021
Elachista peslieri Nel & Varenne, 2021
Euzopherodes vapidelloides Labonne, Nel & Varenne, 2021
Infurcitinea alpmaritima Varenne & Nel, 2021
Isophrictis odoratella Nel & Varenne, 2021
Megacraspedus microsacculella Labonne, Huemer, Varenne & Nel, 2021
Pseudopostega gnathosmagnella Nel & Varenne, 2021
Cydia murgiai Morin & Nel, 2022
Huemeria Nel, Varenne & Bassi, 2022
Hypenodes occidentalis Nel, Thibault & Varenne, 2022
Sufetula boileauae Nel, 2022

Synonyme

Spudaea Snellen, 1867
Apatetris kinkerella (Snellen, 1876)
Cochylis maestana Kennel, 1899
Paramesia diffusana (Kennel, 1899)
Cochylis faustana (Kennel, 1919)
Oxyptilus pravieli Bigot, Nel & Picard, 1989
Oxyptilus gibeauxi Bigot, Nel & Picard, 1990
Stenoptilia gratiolae Gibeaux & Nel, 1990
Stenoptilia succisae Gibeaux & Nel, 1991
Coleophora lucienella Nel, 1992
Eulamprotes parahelotella Nel, 1995
Metzneria luqueti Nel, 1995
Syncopacma buvati Nel, 1995
Metzneria varennei Nel, 1997
Pseudosophronia constanti (Nel, 1998)
Teleiodes huemeri Nel, 1998
Bankesia deplatsella Nel, 1999
Epermenia pumila (Buvat & Nel, 2000)
Neoblastobasis ligurica Nel & Varenne, 2004
Nothris magna Nel & Peslier, 2008
Dysspastis simplex Varenne & Nel, 2009
Phyllonorycter argyrolobiella Nel, 2009
Phyllonorycter lobeliella Nel, 2009
Monochroa albagonella Varenne & Nel, 2010
Svenssonia corsicana Tautel & Nel, 2010
Elegia fallaximima Nel & Mazel, 2011
Novotinea ochripennella Nel & Varenne, 2011
Apatetris mediterranella Nel & Varenne, 2012
Monochroa cyrneogonella Nel & Varenne, 2012
Syncopacma cinctelloides Nel & Varenne, 2012
Syncopacma cottiennella Nel, 2012
Trifurcula collinella Nel, 2012
Acleris brigantiensis Nel & Varenne, 2013
Agonopterix centaureivora Rymarczyk, Dutheil & Nel, 2013
Spatuncusella occitanica Nel & Varenne, 2013
Stigmella cyrneorolandi Nel & Varenne, 2013
Cydia mogeae Varenne & Nel, 2014
Phyllonorycter acericorsica Nel & Varenne, 2015
Cydia oxytropidana Nel & Varenne, 2016
Syncopacma parawormiella Nel & Varenne, 2016
Celypha paludicolella Varenne & Nel, 2017
Nemapogon inexpectata Varenne & Nel, 2017
Nemapogon peslieri Varenne & Nel, 2017
Elachista karsticola Varenne & Nel, 2018
Nematopogon caliginella Varenne & Nel, 2018
Elachista bidentata Varenne & Nel, 2019
Stigmella thibaulti Varenne & Nel, 2019
Ancylis paraobtusana Varenne, Nel & Peslier, 2020
Chionodes cerdanica Peslier, Nel & Varenne, 2020
Dichrorampha mazeli Peslier, Nel & Varenne, 2020
Trifurcula nieukerkeni Varenne & Nel, 2020
Idaea tauteli Nel & Varenne, 2021