178 Taxa für Autor "Eversmann, E. (1844)" gefunden

Neolycaena rhymnus (Eversmann, 1832)
Pseudophilotes bavius (Eversmann, 1832)
Zegris pyrothoe (Eversmann, 1832)
Agrotis trifurca Eversmann, 1837
Anarta actinobola (Eversmann, 1837)
Apamea ferrago (Eversmann, 1837)
Apamea leucodon (Eversmann, 1837)
Boloria selenis (Eversmann, 1837)
Chariaspilates formosaria (Eversmann, 1837)
Chersotis elegans (Eversmann, 1837)
Cinglis humifusaria (Eversmann, 1837)
Cucullia fraudatrix Eversmann, 1837
Eublemma pusilla (Eversmann, 1837)
Eversmannia exornata (Eversmann, 1837)
Glabroculus cyane (Eversmann, 1837)
Lithostege infuscata (Eversmann, 1837)
Macaria loricaria (Eversmann, 1837)
Periphanes cora (Eversmann, 1837)
Favria cribrellum (Eversmann, 1841)
Polyommatus damone (Eversmann, 1841)
Acasis appensata (Eversmann, 1842)
Autographa macrogamma (Eversmann, 1842)
Conisania cervina (Eversmann, 1842)
Cucullia fuchsiana Eversmann, 1842
Cucullia propinqua Eversmann, 1842
Cucullia pustulata Eversmann, 1842
Eremohadena immunda (Eversmann, 1842)
Eublemma amasina (Eversmann, 1842)
Eugnosta hydrargyrana (Eversmann, 1842)
Euxoa adumbrata (Eversmann, 1842)
Hypochalcia propinquella (Eversmann, 1842)
Hyssia cavernosa (Eversmann, 1842)
Kasania arundinalis (Eversmann, 1842)
Loxostege peltalis (Eversmann, 1842)
Pterothrixidia squalidella (Eversmann, 1842)
Sclerocona acutellus (Eversmann, 1842)
Simplicia rectalis (Eversmann, 1842)
Udea languidalis (Eversmann, 1842)
Agriades pheretiades (Eversmann, 1843)
Aporia leucodice (Eversmann, 1843)
Arctia intercalaris (Eversmann, 1843)
Catocala deducta Eversmann, 1843
Chersotis deplanata (Eversmann, 1843)
Coenonympha sunbecca Eversmann, 1843
Cucullia praecana Eversmann, 1843
Erebia ocnus (Eversmann, 1843)
Eurrhypis cacuminalis (Eversmann, 1843)
Evergestis alborivulalis (Eversmann, 1843)
Hypobarathra icterias (Eversmann, 1843)
Lasiocampa eversmanni (Eversmann, 1843)
Mesapamea moderata (Eversmann, 1843)
Neolysandra coelestina (Eversmann, 1843)
Palearctia glaphyra (Eversmann, 1843)
Parnassius actius (Eversmann, 1843)
Parnassius delphius (Eversmann, 1843)
Phyllometra culminaria (Eversmann, 1843)
Scotopteryx burgaria (Eversmann, 1843)
Tongeia fischeri (Eversmann, 1843)
Acleris obtusana (Eversmann, 1844)
Agriphila aeneociliella (Eversmann, 1844)
Anacampsis fuscella (Eversmann, 1844)
Ancylosis roscidella (Eversmann, 1844)
Aphelia stigmatana (Eversmann, 1844)
Argyroploce externa (Eversmann, 1844)
Asalebria geminella (Eversmann, 1844)
Boloria oscarus (Eversmann, 1844)
Calyciphora nephelodactyla (Eversmann, 1844)
Cauchas canalella (Eversmann, 1844)
Ceratoxanthis externana (Eversmann, 1844)
Cervyna cervago (Eversmann, 1844)
Cochylimorpha blandana (Eversmann, 1844)
Cochylimorpha discopunctana (Eversmann, 1844)
Cochylimorpha obliquana (Eversmann, 1844)
Deuterotinea casanella (Eversmann, 1844)
Dichagyris lutescens (Eversmann, 1844)
Dirhinosia cervinella (Eversmann, 1844)
Elachista galactitella (Eversmann, 1844)
Epibactra immundana (Eversmann, 1844)
Epischidia fulvostrigella (Eversmann, 1844)
Erebia cyclopius (Eversmann, 1844)
Ethmia haemorrhoidella (Eversmann, 1844)
Ethmia quadripunctella (Eversmann, 1844)
Euchalcia renardi (Eversmann, 1844)
Exaeretia stramentella (Eversmann, 1844)
Holcopogon adseclella (Eversmann, 1844)
Lymphia chalybella (Eversmann, 1844)
Myrmecozela lutosella (Eversmann, 1844)
Nemophora basella (Eversmann, 1844)
Netrocerocora quadrangula (Eversmann, 1844)
Panchrysia dives (Eversmann, 1844)
Pelochrista arabescana (Eversmann, 1844)
Pelochrista umbraculana (Eversmann, 1844)
Ratasa alienalis (Eversmann, 1844)
Sciota fumella (Eversmann, 1844)
Stomopteryx lineolella (Eversmann, 1844)
Arctia menetriesii (Eversmann, 1846)
Mythimna velutina (Eversmann, 1846)
Victrix umovii (Eversmann, 1846)
Caligula boisduvalii (Eversmann, 1847)
Cleta perpusillaria (Eversmann, 1847)
Eilema atratula (Eversmann, 1847)
Eogena contaminei (Eversmann, 1847)
Issoria eugenia (Eversmann, 1847)
Lasiommata eversmanni (Eversmann, 1847)
Oncocnemis nigricula (Eversmann, 1847)
Parnassius apollonius (Eversmann, 1847)
Phaselia serrularia (Eversmann, 1847)
Caradrina albina Eversmann, 1848
Chilodes distracta (Eversmann, 1848)
Dasypolia murina (Eversmann, 1848)
Dodia diaphana (Eversmann, 1848)
Dyspessa salicicola (Eversmann, 1848)
Eupithecia sinuosaria (Eversmann, 1848)
Megametopon grisolaria (Eversmann, 1848)
Stamnodes pauperaria (Eversmann, 1848)
Tomares callimachus (Eversmann, 1848)
Xestia liquidaria (Eversmann, 1848)
Aedophron rhodites (Eversmann, 1851)
Agrotis ruta (Eversmann, 1851)
Alcis extinctaria (Eversmann, 1851)
Aspitates acuminaria (Eversmann, 1851)
Autophila ligaminosa (Eversmann, 1851)
Cremnophila sedakovella (Eversmann, 1851)
Dichagyris forficula (Eversmann, 1851)
Evergestis orientalis (Eversmann, 1851)
Lasiommata deidamia (Eversmann, 1851)
Palaephilotes panope (Eversmann, 1851)
Parnassius tenedius Eversmann, 1851
Thaleropis ionia Eversmann, 1851
Timandra rectistrigaria (Eversmann, 1851)
Xestia albuncula (Eversmann, 1851)
Xestia distensa (Eversmann, 1851)
Zygaena armena Eversmann, 1851
Anarta furca (Eversmann, 1852)
Bryophila felina (Eversmann, 1852)
Dichagyris multicuspis (Eversmann, 1852)
Loxostege expansalis (Eversmann, 1852)
Microbiston lanaria (Eversmann, 1852)
Mythimna albiradiosa (Eversmann, 1852)
Ostrinia peregrinalis (Eversmann, 1852)
Polia subcontigua (Eversmann, 1852)
Udea costalis (Eversmann, 1852)
Cigaritis epargyros (Eversmann, 1854)
Deserticossus campicola (Eversmann, 1854)
Drasteria sesquistria (Eversmann, 1854)
Eublemma gratiosa (Eversmann, 1854)
Euxoa acuminifera (Eversmann, 1854)
Euxoa fallax (Eversmann, 1854)
Protarchanara abrupta (Eversmann, 1854)
Saragossa porosa (Eversmann, 1854)
Scythocentropus scripturosa (Eversmann, 1854)
Catocala helena Eversmann, 1856
Dichagyris squalorum (Eversmann, 1856)
Euchalcia siderifera (Eversmann, 1856)
Hadena aberrans (Eversmann, 1856)
Hypocoena stigmatica (Eversmann, 1856)
Oncocnemis senica (Eversmann, 1856)
Polia vesperugo Eversmann, 1856

Synonyme

Polyommatus cyane (Eversmann, 1837)
Pyrocleptria cora (Eversmann, 1837)
Muschampia cribrellum (Eversmann, 1841)
Pseudohadena immunda (Eversmann, 1842)
Sclerocona acutella (Eversmann, 1842)
Polyommatus coelestina (Eversmann, 1843)
Brachodes pusilla (Eversmann, 1844)
Clasperopsis fumella (Eversmann, 1844)
Gortyna cervago Eversmann, 1844
Reskovitsia alborivulalis (Eversmann, 1844)
Yigoga lutescens (Eversmann, 1844)
Borearctia menetriesii (Eversmann, 1846)
Platyperigea albina (Eversmann, 1848)
Platyperigea grisea (Eversmann, 1848)
Lopinga deidamia (Eversmann, 1851)
Hadula furca (Eversmann, 1852)
Mythimna vulpecula (Eversmann, 1852)
Yigoga multicuspis (Eversmann, 1852)
Holcocerus campicola (Eversmann, 1854)
Lacanobia obvia (Eversmann, 1856)