186 Taxa für Autor "(Prout, 1913)" gefunden

Leptologia Prout, 1901
Chesias capriata Prout, 1904
Compsotata Prout, 1907
Astegania honesta (Prout, 1908)
Antictenia Prout, 1910
Circopetes Prout, 1910
Dichromodes mesogonia Prout, 1910
Dichromodes mesozona Prout, 1910
Dinophalus Prout, 1910
Dinophalus drakei (Prout, 1910)
Leptostales angulata (Prout, 1910)
Lissomma postcarneata (Prout, 1910)
Oenochroma infantilis Prout, 1910
Anisozyga Prout, 1911
Cosymbiini Prout, 1911
Acidaliastis curvilinea (Prout, 1912)
Aeolochroma Prout, 1912
Allochrostes Prout, 1912
Antharmostes papilio Prout, 1912
Argyrographa Prout, 1912
Cathydata Prout, 1912
Celidomphax Prout, 1912
Chlorosterrha Prout, 1912
Culpinia Prout, 1912
Cyneoterpna Prout, 1912
Gnophosema Prout, 1912
Hierochthonia Prout, 1912
Hypobapta Prout, 1912
Hypodoxa Prout, 1912
Iulops Prout, 1912
Lophostola Prout, 1912
Neromia rubripunctilla Prout, 1912
Omphax leucocraspeda Prout, 1912
Tachychlora Prout, 1912
Allochrostes biornata Prout, 1913
Alloeopage Prout, 1913
Cabera elatina (Prout, 1913)
Centrochria deprensa (Prout, 1913)
Cleta transiens Prout, 1913
Conchylia sesquifascia (Prout, 1913)
Dichromodes semicanescens Prout, 1913
Drepanogynis epione (Prout, 1913)
Eccymatoge Prout, 1913
Glossotrophia Prout, 1913
Hemidromodes robusta (Prout, 1913)
Holarctias Prout, 1913
Horisme obscurata Prout, 1913
Hypomecis ectropodes (Prout, 1913)
Idaea sabulosa (Prout, 1913)
Idaea terpnaria (Prout, 1913)
Isturgia supergressa (Prout, 1913)
Ligdia pectinicornis Prout, 1913
Oar Prout, 1913
Pingasa nobilis Prout, 1913
Scopula diffinaria (Prout, 1913)
Scopula eurata (Prout, 1913)
Scopula szechuanensis Prout, 1913
Scopula vigilata Prout, 1913
Coenotephria Prout, 1914
Eupithecia latipennata Prout, 1914
Herbulotina grandis (Prout, 1914)
Nebula reclamata (Prout, 1914)
Neotephria Prout, 1914
Xanthorhoe sajanaria (Prout, 1914)
Aphilopota tyttha (Prout, 1915)
Ctenognophos Prout, 1915
Dasycorsa Prout, 1915
Euexia Prout, 1915
Euexia percnopus Prout, 1915
Gnophos delagardei Prout, 1915
Hypomecis complacita (Prout, 1915)
Hypoxystis Prout, 1915
Neromia impostura Prout, 1915
Problepsis ctenophora (Prout, 1915)
Somatina centrophora Prout, 1915
Victoria triplaga Prout, 1915
Zeuctoboarmia Prout, 1915
Zeuctoboarmia cataimena (Prout, 1915)
Zeuctoboarmia sabinei (Prout, 1915)
Chiasmia grisescens (Prout, 1916)
Chiasmia tecnium (Prout, 1916)
Conchylia lapsicolumna Prout, 1916
Ectropis obliquilinea Prout, 1916
Eurychoria Prout, 1916
Hemidromodes Prout, 1916
Heterorachis despoliata Prout, 1916
Nassinia pretoria (Prout, 1916)
Neromia cohaerens Prout, 1916
Rhodometra satura Prout, 1916
Scopula ruficolor Prout, 1916
Terpnostola ardescens (Prout, 1916)
Zygophyxia Prout, 1916
Antharmostes Prout, 1917
Antharmostes simplicimargo Prout, 1917
Comostola cedilla Prout, 1917
Mimandria cataractae Prout, 1917
Pseudomaenas Prout, 1917
Somatina virginalis Prout, 1917
Cyclophora azorensis (Prout, 1920)
Cyclophora turneri (Prout, 1920)
Lithostege buxtoni Prout, 1920
Phaiogramma polemia (Prout, 1920)
Antictenia torta Prout, 1921
Rhesalides Prout, 1921
Scriptoplusia rubiflabellata (Prout, 1921)
Acidaliastis prophanes Prout, 1922
Aegilia indescribens (Prout, 1922)
Hemidromodes sabulifera Prout, 1922
Heterostegane auranticollis Prout, 1922
Hypomecis gladstonei (Prout, 1922)
Idaea unicalcarata (Prout, 1922)
Mictoschema Prout, 1922
Mictoschema swierstrai Prout, 1922
Neromia rhodomadia Prout, 1922
Omizodes complanata Prout, 1922
Omphalucha indeflexa Prout, 1922
Oneiliana Prout, 1922
Oneiliana multifera Prout, 1922
Racotis breijeri (Prout, 1922)
Tegiapa larentiodes (Prout, 1922)
Zamarada consecuta Prout, 1922
Zamarada ilma Prout, 1922
Electrophaes Prout, 1923
Electrophaes chrysophaes Prout, 1923
Xanthorhoe transjugata Prout, 1923
Colostygia stilpna (Prout, 1924)
Nebula petri (Prout, 1924)
Serrodes mediopallens Prout, 1924
Abraxas lugubris Prout, 1925
Drepanogynis athroopsegma Prout, 1925
Hypocometa titanis (Prout, 1925)
Neromia strigulosa Prout, 1925
Colostygia homophoeta Prout, 1926
Idaea macrospila (Prout, 1926)
Krananda extranotata Prout, 1926
Sypna buruensis Prout, 1926
Nassinia aurantiaca Prout, 1928
Pero teleclyta Prout, 1928
Earophila semna Prout, 1929
Ennomos lissochila (Prout, 1929)
Eumera mulier Prout, 1929
Idaea indeviata (Prout, 1929)
Zernyia Prout, 1929
Heterorachis roseifimbria Prout, 1930
Coenina collenettei Prout, 1931
Ecliptopera albogilva Prout, 1931
Brachyglossina staudingeri (Prout, 1932)
Drepanogynis costipicta (Prout, 1932)
Iridopsis oberthuri Prout, 1932
Poecilasthena nubivaga Prout, 1932
Tachychlora amilletes Prout, 1932
Anisozyga leptocosma Prout, 1933
Hemithea doddi Prout, 1933
Colocleora faceta (Prout, 1934)
Epipristis oxyodonta Prout, 1934
Idaea simplicior (Prout, 1934)
Cyclophora hyponoea (Prout, 1935)
Hemistola siciliana Prout, 1935
Idaea subrecta (Prout, 1935)
Rhodostrophiini Prout, 1935
Scopula prouti Djakonov in Prout, 1935
Scopula transcaspica Prout, 1935
Nothocasis Prout, 1936
Chesias rhegmatica Prout, 1937
Hydria ithys (Prout, 1937)
Scotopteryx aelptes (Prout, 1937)
Anticollix Prout, 1938
Brachyglossina vindicata Prout, 1938
Colocleora Prout, 1938
Eupithecia quercetica Prout, 1938
Lithostege dissocyma Prout, 1938
Lithostege duponcheli Prout, 1938
Lithostege narynensis Prout, 1938
Omphalucha ditriba Prout, 1938
Problepsis wiltshirei (Prout, 1938)
Rhodostrophia peripheres Prout, 1938
Scotopteryx sterilis (Prout, 1938)
Entephria catochra (Prout, 1939)
Eupithecia weissi Prout, 1939
Electrophaes moltrechti Prout, 1940
Electrophaes zaphenges Prout, 1940

Synonyme

Lissoma postcarneata (Prout, 1910)
Scopula semitata (Prout, 1913)
Colostygia petri (Prout, 1924)
Larentia semna (Prout, 1929)
Gymnoscelis lundbladi Prout, 1939