653 Taxa für Autor "Zeller, 1881" gefunden

Coleophora galbulipennella Zeller, 1838
Coleophora lutipennella (Zeller, 1838)
Yponomeuta malinellus Zeller, 1838
Acrobasis Zeller, 1839
Acrolepiopsis assectella (Zeller, 1839)
Agonopterix capreolella (Zeller, 1839)
Agonopterix conterminella (Zeller, 1839)
Agonopterix pallorella (Zeller, 1839)
Anarsia Zeller, 1839
Anarsia lineatella Zeller, 1839
Anasphaltis renigerellus (Zeller, 1839)
Ancylosis Zeller, 1839
Aphomia foedella (Zeller, 1839)
Apomyelois ceratoniae (Zeller, 1839)
Aproaerema taeniolella (Zeller, 1839)
Argyresthia abdominalis Zeller, 1839
Argyresthia arceuthina Zeller, 1839
Argyresthia conjugella Zeller, 1839
Argyresthia glaucinella Zeller, 1839
Argyresthia illuminatella Zeller, 1839
Argyresthia praecocella Zeller, 1839
Argyresthia retinella Zeller, 1839
Aristotelia ericinella (Zeller, 1839)
Aroga flavicomella (Zeller, 1839)
Aroga velocella (Zeller, 1839)
Asarta alpicolella (Zeller, 1839)
Aspilapteryx tringipennella (Zeller, 1839)
Ateliotum Zeller, 1839
Ateliotum hungaricellum Zeller, 1839
Augasma aeratella (Zeller, 1839)
Batrachedra pinicolella (Zeller, 1839)
Blastobasis phycidella (Zeller, 1839)
Bryotropha basaltinella (Zeller, 1839)
Bryotropha galbanella (Zeller, 1839)
Bryotropha senectella (Zeller, 1839)
Bryotropha umbrosella (Zeller, 1839)
Bucculatrix Zeller, 1839
Bucculatrix albedinella (Zeller, 1839)
Bucculatrix cidarella (Zeller, 1839)
Bucculatrix cristatella (Zeller, 1839)
Bucculatrix nigricomella (Zeller, 1839)
Buckleria paludum (Zeller, 1839)
Caloptilia populetorum (Zeller, 1839)
Calybites quadrisignella (Zeller, 1839)
Carpatolechia alburnella (Zeller, 1839)
Carpatolechia fugacella (Zeller, 1839)
Carpatolechia fugitivella (Zeller, 1839)
Caryocolum leucomelanella (Zeller, 1839)
Caryocolum tischeriella (Zeller, 1839)
Cauchas Zeller, 1839
Cedestis Zeller, 1839
Cedestis gysseleniella (Zeller, 1839)
Cephimallota angusticostella (Zeller, 1839)
Chionodes continuella (Zeller, 1839)
Chionodes distinctella (Zeller, 1839)
Chionodes electella (Zeller, 1839)
Cnephidia serraticornella (Zeller, 1839)
Cochylimorpha decolorella (Zeller, 1839)
Coenochroa ablutella (Zeller, 1839)
Coleophora caelebipennella Zeller, 1839
Coleophora caespititiella Zeller, 1839
Coleophora chalcogrammella Zeller, 1839
Coleophora currucipennella Zeller, 1839
Coleophora fringillella Zeller, 1839
Coleophora gnaphalii Zeller, 1839
Coleophora milvipennis Zeller, 1839
Coleophora niveicostella Zeller, 1839
Coleophora paripennella Zeller, 1839
Coleophora pyrrhulipennella Zeller, 1839
Coleophora vibicigerella Zeller, 1839
Coleophora vulnerariae Zeller, 1839
Coryptilum klugii Zeller, 1839
Decantha borkhausenii (Zeller, 1839)
Depressaria chaerophylli Zeller, 1839
Depressaria pimpinellae Zeller, 1839
Dichomeris alacella (Zeller, 1839)
Ectoedemia argyropeza (Zeller, 1839)
Eidophasia hufnagelii (Zeller, 1839)
Elachista anserinella Zeller, 1839
Elachista dispilella Zeller, 1839
Elachista luticomella Zeller, 1839
Elachista nobilella Zeller, 1839
Elachista pollinariella Zeller, 1839
Elachista pullicomella Zeller, 1839
Epischnia illotella Zeller, 1839
Etainia sericopeza (Zeller, 1839)
Etiella Zeller, 1839
Eudonia sudetica (Zeller, 1839)
Euzophera cinerosella (Zeller, 1839)
Gelechia muscosella Zeller, 1839
Gelechia sabinellus (Zeller, 1839)
Helcystogramma lineolella (Zeller, 1839)
Holoscolia Zeller, 1839
Hypatopa inunctella (Zeller, 1839)
Incurvaria koerneriella (Zeller, 1839)
Klimeschia transversella (Zeller, 1839)
Laodamia faecella (Zeller, 1839)
Lyonetia pulverulentella Zeller, 1839
Megacraspedus Zeller, 1839
Megacraspedus dolosellus (Zeller, 1839)
Megasis rippertella (Zeller, 1839)
Metalampra cinnamomea (Zeller, 1839)
Metzneria Zeller, 1839
Metzneria aestivella (Zeller, 1839)
Metzneria neuropterella (Zeller, 1839)
Metzneria paucipunctella (Zeller, 1839)
Micrurapteryx kollariella (Zeller, 1839)
Mirificarma lentiginosella (Zeller, 1839)
Mirificarma mulinella (Zeller, 1839)
Mompha idaei (Zeller, 1839)
Mompha raschkiella (Zeller, 1839)
Monochroa lutulentella (Zeller, 1839)
Monochroa servella (Zeller, 1839)
Nemapogon nigralbella (Zeller, 1839)
Nematopogon Zeller, 1839
Nematopogon schwarziellus Zeller, 1839
Nemophora associatella (Zeller, 1839)
Nemophora congruella (Zeller, 1839)
Nothris lemniscellus (Zeller, 1839)
Opostega Zeller, 1839
Ornixola caudulatella (Zeller, 1839)
Oxypteryx superbella (Zeller, 1839)
Parachronistis albiceps (Zeller, 1839)
Parectopa ononidis (Zeller, 1839)
Pempelia albariella Zeller, 1839
Pempeliella sororiella (Zeller, 1839)
Phaulernis dentella (Zeller, 1839)
Phaulernis fulviguttella (Zeller, 1839)
Phyllocnistis saligna (Zeller, 1839)
Phyllonorycter acerifoliella (Zeller, 1839)
Phyllonorycter froelichiella (Zeller, 1839)
Phyllonorycter kuhlweiniella (Zeller, 1839)
Phyllonorycter muelleriella (Zeller, 1839)
Phyllonorycter quercifoliella (Zeller, 1839)
Phyllonorycter roboris (Zeller, 1839)
Plutella geniatella Zeller, 1839
Prolita solutella (Zeller, 1839)
Proutia betulina (Zeller, 1839)
Pseudopostega crepusculella (Zeller, 1839)
Psoricoptera gibbosella (Zeller, 1839)
Ptocheuusa inopella (Zeller, 1839)
Reisserita relicinella (Zeller, 1839)
Roeslerstammia Zeller, 1839
Scoparia perplexella (Zeller, 1839)
Scythris cicadella (Zeller, 1839)
Scythris productella (Zeller, 1839)
Scythris seliniella (Zeller, 1839)
Scythris siccella (Zeller, 1839)
Sophronia sicariellus (Zeller, 1839)
Sorhagenia rhamniella (Zeller, 1839)
Stigmella lemniscella (Zeller, 1839)
Stigmella samiatella (Zeller, 1839)
Tinagma Zeller, 1839
Tinagma perdicella Zeller, 1839
Tischeria Zeller, 1839
Trifurcula immundella (Zeller, 1839)
Uncinus obductella (Zeller, 1839)
Vulcaniella pomposella (Zeller, 1839)
Xystophora carchariella (Zeller, 1839)
Cydia pactolana (Zeller, 1840)
Alucita grammodactyla Zeller, 1841
Buszkoiana capnodactylus (Zeller, 1841)
Cydia fagiglandana (Zeller, 1841)
Gillmeria miantodactylus (Zeller, 1841)
Hellinsia osteodactylus (Zeller, 1841)
Marasmarcha ehrenbergianus (Zeller, 1841)
Merrifieldia baliodactylus (Zeller, 1841)
Oxyptilus Zeller, 1841
Oxyptilus pilosellae (Zeller, 1841)
Oxyptilus tristis (Zeller, 1841)
Paraplatyptilia metzneri (Zeller, 1841)
Platyptilia nemoralis (Zeller, 1841)
Wheeleria obsoletus (Zeller, 1841)
Dichrorampha alpestrana ([Zeller], 1843)
Epiblema cirsiana (Zeller, 1843)
Pyralis lienigialis (Zeller, 1843)
Scythris noricella (Zeller, 1843)
Ethmia chrysopyga (Zeller, 1844)
Micropterix mansuetella Zeller, 1844
Celypha tiedemanniana (Zeller in Tiedemann, 1845)
Acleris comariana (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
Anacampsis temerella (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
Argyresthia pulchella Lienig & Zeller, 1846
Atemelia torquatella (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
Athrips pruinosella (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
Coleophora deauratella Lienig & Zeller, 1846
Cosmopterix lienigiella Lienig & Zeller, 1846
Cydia leguminana (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
Dichrorampha acuminatana (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
Dioryctria Zeller, 1846
Elatobia fuliginosella (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
Epiblema grandaevana (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
Epinotia gimmerthaliana (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
Eucosma obumbratana (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
Eudonia laetella (Zeller, 1846)
Eudonia phaeoleuca (Zeller, 1846)
Eupithecia conterminata (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
Eupithecia immundata (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
Exaeretia ciniflonella (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
Faveria dionysia (Zeller, 1846)
Grapholita coronillana (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
Grapholita pallifrontana (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
Gypsonoma nitidulana (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
Heterothera serraria (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
Lampronia redimitella (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
Levipalpus hepatariella (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
Melathrix coenulentella (Zeller, 1846)
Merulempista cingillella (Zeller, 1846)
Monochroa simplicella (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
Montescardia tessulatellus (Zeller, 1846)
Ocnogyna loewii (Zeller, 1846)
Ortholepis vacciniella (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
Pammene gallicolana (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
Pammene ochsenheimeriana (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
Pammene suspectana (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
Pelochrista huebneriana (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
Phiaris palustrana (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
Phycita poteriella (Zeller, 1846)
Phyllonorycter agilella (Zeller, 1846)
Phyllonorycter cavella (Zeller, 1846)
Phyllonorycter connexella (Zeller, 1846)
Phyllonorycter distentella (Zeller, 1846)
Phyllonorycter fraxinella (Zeller, 1846)
Phyllonorycter heegeriella (Zeller, 1846)
Phyllonorycter insignitella (Zeller, 1846)
Phyllonorycter junoniella (Zeller, 1846)
Phyllonorycter lautella (Zeller, 1846)
Phyllonorycter mannii (Zeller, 1846)
Phyllonorycter messaniella (Zeller, 1846)
Phyllonorycter pastorella (Zeller, 1846)
Phyllonorycter salictella (Zeller, 1846)
Phyllonorycter scopariella (Zeller, 1846)
Phyllonorycter spinicolella (Zeller, 1846)
Phyllonorycter strigulatella (Zeller, 1846)
Psorosa Zeller, 1846
Rhyacionia pinivorana (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
Scoparia ingratella (Zeller, 1846)
Udea inquinatalis (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
Uncinus thymiella (Zeller, 1846)
Acrobasis obliqua (Zeller, 1847)
Adscita obscura (Zeller, 1847)
Agdistis frankeniae (Zeller, 1847)
Agdistis meridionalis (Zeller, 1847)
Agdistis paralia (Zeller, 1847)
Agdistis tamaricis (Zeller, 1847)
Agonopterix ferulae (Zeller, 1847)
Agonopterix thapsiella (Zeller, 1847)
Agriphila paleatellus (Zeller, 1847)
Alucita desmodactyla Zeller, 1847
Alucita palodactyla Zeller, 1847
Alucita zonodactyla Zeller, 1847
Anania testacealis (Zeller, 1847)
Ancylolomia pectinatellus (Zeller, 1847)
Argyresthia amiantella (Zeller, 1847)
Argyresthia dilectella Zeller, 1847
Argyresthia glabratella (Zeller, 1847)
Aristaea pavoniella (Zeller, 1847)
Bactra venosana (Zeller, 1847)
Bedellia somnulentella (Zeller, 1847)
Brevicornutia pallidana (Zeller, 1847)
Bryotropha plebejella (Zeller, 1847)
Cadra abstersella (Zeller, 1847)
Capperia marginellus (Zeller, 1847)
Chamaesphecia aerifrons (Zeller, 1847)
Chamaesphecia annellata (Zeller, 1847)
Clepsis dumicolana (Zeller, 1847)
Cnephasia fragosana (Zeller, 1847)
Cnephasia pumicana (Zeller, 1847)
Coleophora crepidinella Zeller, 1847
Coleophora cuprariella Zeller, 1847
Coleophora deviella Zeller, 1847
Coleophora fretella Zeller, 1847
Coleophora fuscicornis Zeller, 1847
Coleophora praecursella Zeller, 1847
Crassicornella crassicornella (Zeller, 1847)
Crocidosema Zeller, 1847
Crocidosema plebejana Zeller, 1847
Cyclophora suppunctaria (Zeller, 1847)
Dasycera imitatrix Zeller, 1847
Depressaria veneficella Zeller, 1847
Dialectica imperialella (Zeller, 1847)
Dichrorampha gemellana (Zeller, 1847)
Duponchelia Zeller, 1847
Duponchelia fovealis Zeller, 1847
Eilema costalis (Zeller, 1847)
Elachista contaminatella Zeller, 1847
Elachista disemiella Zeller, 1847
Endotricha Zeller, 1847
Ephysteris diminutella (Zeller, 1847)
Ephysteris inustella (Zeller, 1847)
Epiblema cnicicolana (Zeller, 1847)
Epinotia thapsiana (Zeller, 1847)
Eriocottis Zeller, 1847
Eriocottis fuscanella Zeller, 1847
Eteobalea dohrnii (Zeller, 1847)
Euchromius anapiellus (Zeller, 1847)
Euchromius vinculellus (Zeller, 1847)
Eucosma albuneana (Zeller, 1847)
Eucosma fervidana (Zeller, 1847)
Eurhodope incompta (Zeller, 1847)
Gonepteryx farinosa (Zeller, 1847)
Hapsifera Zeller, 1847
Hapsifera luridella Zeller, 1847
Helcystogramma lamprostoma (Zeller, 1847)
Hyperlais argillacealis (Zeller, 1847)
Hypotia Zeller, 1847
Hypsopygia incarnatalis (Zeller, 1847)
Hypsotropa vulneratella (Zeller, 1847)
Idaea fractilineata (Zeller, 1847)
Jordanita notata (Zeller, 1847)
Jordanita tenuicornis (Zeller, 1847)
Lobesia artemisiana (Zeller, 1847)
Lobesia indusiana (Zeller, 1847)
Lobesia porrectana (Zeller, 1847)
Maniola telmessia (Zeller, 1847)
Merrifieldia malacodactylus (Zeller, 1847)
Metacrambus carectellus (Zeller, 1847)
Metallosticha argyrogrammos (Zeller, 1847)
Micropterix sicanella Zeller, 1847
Muschampia floccifera (Zeller, 1847)
Myelois cribratella Zeller, 1847
Nematopogon sericinellus Zeller, 1847
Nemophora barbatellus (Zeller, 1847)
Neocochylis molliculana (Zeller, 1847)
Niphonympha dealbatella (Zeller, 1847)
Ocnerostoma Zeller, 1847
Ocnerostoma piniariella Zeller, 1847
Oxypteryx nigritella (Zeller, 1847)
Oxyptilus distans (Zeller, 1847)
Oxyptilus laetus (Zeller, 1847)
Pammene cytisana (Zeller, 1847)
Parastenolechia nigrinotella (Zeller, 1847)
Parornix anguliferella (Zeller, 1847)
Pelochrista fusculana (Zeller, 1847)
Pelochrista griseolana (Zeller, 1847)
Pelochrista modicana (Zeller, 1847)
Pelochrista mollitana (Zeller, 1847)
Peribatodes correptaria (Zeller, 1847)
Phalonidia albipalpana (Zeller, 1847)
Phalonidia contractana (Zeller, 1847)
Phalonidia gilvicomana (Zeller, 1847)
Plebejidea loewii (Zeller, 1847)
Pleurota brevispinella (Zeller, 1847)
Pleurota metricella (Zeller, 1847)
Polyocha venosa (Zeller, 1847)
Pontoturania posterana (Zeller, 1847)
Prochoreutis stellaris (Zeller, 1847)
Pseudosophronia exustellus (Zeller, 1847)
Pterolonche Zeller, 1847
Pterolonche albescens Zeller, 1847
Pterolonche pulverulenta Zeller, 1847
Ptocheuusa paupella (Zeller, 1847)
Pyroderces argyrogrammos (Zeller, 1847)
Pyropteron icteropus (Zeller, 1847)
Pyropteron leucomelaena (Zeller, 1847)
Rhodostrophia tabidaria (Zeller, 1847)
Scopula luridata (Zeller, 1847)
Scrobipalpa salinella (Zeller, 1847)
Scythris apicalis (Zeller, 1847)
Scythris dissitella (Zeller, 1847)
Scythris gravatella (Zeller, 1847)
Scythris potentillella (Zeller, 1847)
Scythris tributella (Zeller, 1847)
Selania capparidana (Zeller, 1847)
Stangeia siceliota (Zeller, 1847)
Stenoptilia aridus (Zeller, 1847)
Stomopteryx detersella (Zeller, 1847)
Stomopteryx remissella (Zeller, 1847)
Tegostoma Zeller, 1847
Udea scorialis (Zeller, 1847)
Acrobasis bithynella Zeller, 1848
Acrobasis dulcella (Zeller, 1848)
Acrobasis sodalella Zeller, 1848
Ancylosis anguinosella Zeller, 1848
Ancylosis oblitella (Zeller, 1848)
Asarta Zeller, 1848
Bradyrrhoa Zeller, 1848
Bradyrrhoa confiniella Zeller, 1848
Bucculatrix ulmella Zeller, 1848
Cryptoblabes Zeller, 1848
Eccopisa Zeller, 1848
Eccopisa effractella Zeller, 1848
Ectoedemia intimella (Zeller, 1848)
Ectoedemia turbidella (Zeller, 1848)
Ephestia welseriella (Zeller, 1848)
Epicrocis Zeller, 1848
Epischnia adultella Zeller, 1848
Euzophera bigella (Zeller, 1848)
Glyptoteles Zeller, 1848
Glyptoteles leucacrinella Zeller, 1848
Gymnancyla Zeller, 1848
Hypochalcia disjunctella Zeller, 1848
Hypsipyla grandella (Zeller, 1848)
Hypsotropa Zeller, 1848
Hypsotropa limbella Zeller, 1848
Leucoptera zanclaeella (Zeller, 1848)
Merulempista amoenella (Zeller, 1848)
Merulempista turturella (Zeller, 1848)
Nyctegretis Zeller, 1848
Phyllocnistis Zeller, 1848
Polyocha Zeller, 1848
Stigmella assimilella (Zeller, 1848)
Stigmella centifoliella (Zeller, 1848)
Trachonitis Zeller, 1848
Trifurcula Zeller, 1848
Vitula biviella (Zeller, 1848)
Acleris quercinana (Zeller, 1849)
Coleophora adelogrammella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora albicans Zeller, 1849
Coleophora albitarsella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora alticolella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora astragalella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora bilineatella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora conspicuella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora coronillae Zeller, 1849
Coleophora directella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora discordella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora ditella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora fuscociliella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora granulatella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora hieronella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora ibipennella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora lithargyrinella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora lixella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora millefolii Zeller, 1849
Coleophora motacillella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora nubivagella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora obtectella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora ochripennella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora onobrychiella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora onopordiella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora orbitella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora oriolella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora partitella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora punctulatella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora ramosella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora solitariella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora squalorella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora stramentella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora striolatella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora tractella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora trifariella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora unipunctella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora valesianella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora versurella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora vicinella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora virgatella Zeller, 1849
Coleophora vulpecula Zeller, 1849
Coleophora wockeella Zeller, 1849
Euchromius superbellus (Zeller, 1849)
Idaea efflorata Zeller, 1849
Lycia necessaria (Zeller, 1849)
Pammene regiana (Zeller, 1849)
Phaiogramma etruscaria (Zeller, 1849)
Acrolepiopsis vesperella (Zeller, 1850)
Adela paludicolella Zeller, 1850
Alabonia staintoniella (Zeller, 1850)
Bankesia conspurcatella (Zeller, 1850)
Bryotropha dryadella (Zeller, 1850)
Coccidiphila ledereriella (Zeller, 1850)
Cosmopterix scribaiella Zeller, 1850
Crambus uliginosellus Zeller, 1850
Dialectica scalariella (Zeller, 1850)
Elachista chrysodesmella Zeller, 1850
Elachista gangabella Zeller, 1850
Elachista humilis Zeller, 1850
Elachista revinctella Zeller, 1850
Gypsochares baptodactylus (Zeller, 1850)
Heliozela lithargyrellum (Zeller, 1850)
Isophrictis kefersteiniellus (Zeller, 1850)
Isophrictis lineatellus (Zeller, 1850)
Megacraspedus lanceolellus (Zeller, 1850)
Micropterix facetella Zeller, 1850
Micropterix myrtetella Zeller, 1850
Ornativalva tamariciella (Zeller, 1850)
Paraclemensia cyanella (Zeller, 1850)
Parornix finitimella (Zeller, 1850)
Parornix torquillella (Zeller, 1850)
Phyllonorycter leucographella (Zeller, 1850)
Phyllonorycter suberifoliella (Zeller, 1850)
Eriocrania Zeller, 1851
Lampronia argillella (Zeller, 1851)
Paracrania chrysolepidella (Zeller, 1851)
Agdistis heydenii (Zeller, 1852)
Alucita cymatodactyla Zeller, 1852
Aplota nigricans (Zeller, 1852)
Bocchoris inspersalis (Zeller, 1852)
Dahlica mannii (Zeller, 1852)
Diplodoma Zeller, 1852
Eretmocera Zeller, 1852
Eudarcia granulatella (Zeller, 1852)
Hellinsia inulae (Zeller, 1852)
Hellinsia lienigianus (Zeller, 1852)
Lampronia morosa Zeller, 1852
Lampronia standfussiella Zeller, 1852
Lichenotinea pustulatella (Zeller, 1852)
Lypusa Zeller, 1852
Myrmecozela Zeller, 1852
Nemapogon quercicolella (Zeller, 1852)
Parapoynx fluctuosalis (Zeller, 1852)
Parapoynx stagnalis (Zeller, 1852)
Pelecystola fraudulentella (Zeller, 1852)
Platyptilia isodactylus (Zeller, 1852)
Proterospastis merdella (Zeller, 1852)
Pterophorus albidus (Zeller, 1852)
Sameodes cancellalis (Zeller, 1852)
Scopula flaccidaria (Zeller, 1852)
Setomorpha Zeller, 1852
Setomorpha rutella Zeller, 1852
Simplicia extinctalis (Zeller, 1852)
Stenoptilia mannii (Zeller, 1852)
Stenoptilia serotinus (Zeller, 1852)
Stenoptilia stigmatodactylus (Zeller, 1852)
Synclera traducalis (Zeller, 1852)
Elachista festucicolella Zeller, 1853
Nemophora prodigellus (Zeller, 1853)
Opogona Zeller, 1853
Depressaria altaica Zeller, 1854
Depressaria corticinella Zeller, 1854
Depressaria heydenii Zeller, 1854
Depressaria hirtipalpis Zeller, 1854
Depressaria olerella Zeller, 1854
Depressaria tenebricosa Zeller, 1854
Exaeretia ledereri (Zeller, 1854)
Blastobasis Zeller, 1855
Scythris clavella (Zeller, 1855)
Scythris hornigii (Zeller, 1855)
Scythris inertella (Zeller, 1855)
Scythris palustris (Zeller, 1855)
Scythris pascuella (Zeller, 1855)
Scythris tergestinella (Zeller, 1855)
Coleophora algidella Zeller, 1857
Calamotropha Zeller, 1863
Catoptria languidellus (Zeller, 1863)
Catoptria staudingeri (Zeller, 1863)
Xanthocrambus delicatellus (Zeller, 1863)
Coleophora polonicella Zeller, 1865
Setina alpestris Zeller, 1865
Ancylosis faustinella (Zeller, 1867)
Ancylosis samaritanella (Zeller, 1867)
Calamotropha hierichuntica Zeller, 1867
Ceutholopha Zeller, 1867
Ceutholopha isidis (Zeller, 1867)
Donacaula niloticus (Zeller, 1867)
Ematheudes Zeller, 1867
Euchromius cambridgei (Zeller, 1867)
Eurhodope monogrammos (Zeller, 1867)
Euzophera Zeller, 1867
Platyptilia farfarellus (Zeller, 1867)
Scrobipalpopsis petasitis (Pfaffenzeller, 1867)
Udea accolalis (Zeller, 1867)
Amselina cedestiella (Zeller, 1868)
Caryocolum alsinella (Zeller, 1868)
Caryocolum laceratella (Zeller, 1868)
Caryocolum saginella (Zeller, 1868)
Caryocolum trauniella (Zeller, 1868)
Coleophora conyzae Zeller, 1868
Kessleria petrobiella (Zeller, 1868)
Micropterix rablensis Zeller, 1868
Monochroa nomadella (Zeller, 1868)
Orophia mendosella (Zeller, 1868)
Pseudococcyx mughiana (Zeller, 1868)
Symmoca albicanella Zeller, 1868
Symmoca vitiosella Zeller, 1868
Amphisbatis Zeller, 1870
Scrobipalpa samadensis (Pfaffenzeller, 1870)
Scythris schleichiella (Zeller, 1870)
Scythris setiella (Zeller, 1870)
Coleophora attalicella Zeller, 1871
Coleophora pratella Zeller, 1871
Agonochaetia terrestrella (Zeller, 1872)
Ancylosis ciliatella (Zeller, 1872)
Exoteleia succinctella (Zeller, 1872)
Oxypteryx libertinella (Zeller, 1872)
Pyrausta tithonialis (Zeller, 1872)
Scrobipalpa feralella (Zeller, 1872)
Agonopterix nebulosa (Zeller, 1873)
Exaeretia scabella (Zeller, 1873)
Hypatopa segnella (Zeller, 1873)
Phthorimaea operculella (Zeller, 1873)
Agonopterix baleni Zeller, 1877
Aphomia gularis (Zeller, 1877)
Helcystogramma Zeller, 1877
Yponomeuta morbillosus (Zeller, 1877)
Nematopogon magna (Zeller, 1878)
Teleiodes saltuum (Zeller, 1878)
Ephestia kuehniella Zeller, 1879
Plutella polaris Stainton & Zeller in Stainton, 1880
Apomyelois decolor (Zeller, 1881)
Micropterix renatae M.A. Kurz, M.E. Kurz & Zeller-Lukashort, 1997
Micropterix trinacriella M.A. Kurz, Zeller-Lukashort & M.E. Kurz, 1997
Micropterix huemeri M.A. Kurz, M.E. Kurz & Zeller-Lukashort, 2004
Reisseronia muscaelutum M.A. Kurz, M.E. Kurz & Zeller-Lukashort, 2006
Reisseronia satanella M.A. Kurz, M.E. Kurz & Zeller-Lukashort, 2006
Micropterix cassinella M.A. Kurz, M.E. Kurz & Zeller, 2010
Dahlica talagovensis (M.A. Kurz, M.E. Kurz & Zeller, 2013)
Micropterix stuebneri Zeller, Werno & Kurz, 2013
Micropterix gaudiella Zeller & Huemer, 2015

Synonyme

Adela sulzella Zeller, 1763
Adela associatella (Zeller, 1839)
Ectoedemia sericopeza (Zeller, 1839)
Eriocrania fastuosella Zeller, 1839
Eulamprotes superbella (Zeller, 1839)
Insalebria serraticornella (Zeller, 1839)
Lyonetia argentipedella Zeller, 1839
Moitrelia obductella (Zeller, 1839)
Nothris lemniscella (Zeller, 1839)
Oncocera faecella (Zeller, 1839)
Pempelia obductella Zeller, 1839
Raphimetopus ablutella (Zeller, 1839)
Rhigognostis hufnagelii (Zeller, 1839)
Serrulacera serraticornella (Zeller, 1839)
Syncopacma taeniolella (Zeller, 1839)
Merrifieldia obsoletus (Zeller, 1841)
Platyptilia capnodactylus (Zeller, 1841)
Moitrelia thymiella (Zeller, 1846)
Neurotomia coenulentella (Zeller, 1846)
Phycita metzneri (Zeller, 1846)
Phyllonorycter conexella (Zeller, 1846)
Sciota coenulentella (Zeller, 1846)
Biselachista contaminatella (Zeller, 1847)
Blastobasis roscidella (Zeller, 1847)
Carcharodus floccifera (Zeller, 1847)
Cochylis molliculana Zeller, 1847
Cochylis pallidana Zeller, 1847
Cochylis posterana Zeller, 1847
Dichomeris lamprostoma (Zeller, 1847)
Ebulea testacealis (Zeller, 1847)
Eulamprotes nigritella (Zeller, 1847)
Herculia incarnatalis (Zeller, 1847)
Plebejus loewii (Zeller, 1847)
Scopula congruata (Zeller, 1847)
Epidauria transversariella (Zeller, 1848)
Oncocera amoenella (Zeller, 1848)
Pempelia amoenella (Zeller, 1848)
Pempelia turturella Zeller, 1848
Pterothrixidia contectella (Zeller, 1848)
Trachycera dulcella (Zeller, 1848)
Amorphogynia necessaria (Zeller, 1849)
Heliozela lithargyrella (Zeller, 1850)
Ornativalva tamaricella (Zeller, 1850)
Eriocrania chrysolepidella Zeller, 1851
Eosolenobia mannii (Zeller, 1852)
Euleioptilus inulae (Zeller, 1852)
Ovendenia lienigianus (Zeller, 1852)
Rhynchodontodes revolutalis (Zeller, 1852)
Siederia pineti (Zeller, 1852)
Nemophora annae (Zeller, 1853)
Blastesthia mughiana (Zeller, 1868)
Cephalispheira mendosella (Zeller, 1868)
Eulamprotes libertinella (Zeller, 1872)
Paralipsa gularis (Zeller, 1877)
Dahlica talagovensis (Kurz, M.A., M.E. Kurz & Zeller, 2013)