584 Taxa für Autor "Linnaeus (1758: 538)" gefunden

Abraxas grossulariata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Achaea janata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acherontia atropos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Achlya flavicornis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acleris bergmanniana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acleris forsskaleana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acleris hastiana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acleris holmiana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acleris literana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acraea encedon (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acraea terpsicore (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acronicta aceris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acronicta leporina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acronicta psi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Actebia praecox (Linnaeus, 1758)
Actias luna (Linnaeus, 1758)
Adela reaumurella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Adelpha iphiclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Adscita statices (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aedia leucomelas (Linnaeus, 1758)
Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglia tau (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglossa pinguinalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Agonopterix heracliana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Agraulis vanillae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Agrius convolvuli (Linnaeus, 1758)
Agrochola helvola (Linnaeus, 1758)
Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcis repandata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aleimma loeflingiana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alucita Linnaeus, 1758
Alucita hexadactyla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Amata phegea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anania hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anartia amathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ancylis unguicella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Antitype chi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apeira syringaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphomia sociella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aplocera plagiata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Archips oporana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Archips rosana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Archips xylosteana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arctia aulica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arctia matronula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arctia plantaginis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arctia villica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argyresthia bonnetella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argyresthia goedartella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argyroploce arbutella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argyroploce lediana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arichanna melanaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ascalapha odorata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Asota heliconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Athrips mouffetella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Athyma perius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Atolmis rubricollis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Atrophaneura hector (Linnaeus, 1758)
Attacus atlas (Linnaeus, 1758)
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
Autographa jota (Linnaeus, 1758)
Battus polydamas (Linnaeus, 1758)
Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bombyx Linnaeus, 1758
Bombyx mori (Linnaeus, 1758)
Borkhausenia minutella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bupalus piniaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Caligo teucer (Linnaeus, 1758)
Callimorpha dominula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758)
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cataclysta lemnata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Catocala fraxini (Linnaeus, 1758)
Catocala pacta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Catopsilia pyranthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Catoptria pinella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ceramica pisi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cerapteryx graminis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cerura vinula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chlorissa viridata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chloroclysta miata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Clepsis rolandriana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Clepsis rurinana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Clostera anastomosis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Clostera curtula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coleophora frischella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coleophora vestianella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Colias hyale (Linnaeus, 1758)
Colobura dirce (Linnaeus, 1758)
Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758)
Colotis euippe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coscinia cribraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cossus cossus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Crambus pascuella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Crambus pratella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cucullia umbratica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cucullia verbasci (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cybosia mesomella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyclophora punctaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cydia pomonella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cydia strobilella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyllopoda jatropharia Linnaeus, 1758
Dahlica listerella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Danaus chrysippus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Danaus plexippus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Daphnis nerii (Linnaeus, 1758)
Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Deilephila porcellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Delias hyparete (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrolimus pini (Linnaeus, 1758)
Denisia stipella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Diacrisia purpurata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dichrorampha petiverella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dicycla oo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Diloba caeruleocephala (Linnaeus, 1758)
Drepana falcataria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryadula phaetusa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dypterygia scabriuscula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dysphania militaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Egira conspicillaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eilema lutarella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Elophila nymphaeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emmelina monodactyla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Endromis versicolora (Linnaeus, 1758)
Endrosis sarcitrella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ennomos alniaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Epiblema foenella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Epinotia ramella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Epinotia solandriana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Epinotia trigonella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Epirrhoe tristata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erebia ligea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erebus crepuscularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erinnyis ello (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eriogaster catax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eriogaster lanestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ethmia pusiella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euchloron megaera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euchromia polymena (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eudonia mercurella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eulia ministrana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eulithis populata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eulithis prunata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eumorpha labruscae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eumorpha vitis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euphydryas maturna (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euplexia lucipara (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eurema hecabe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eurois occulta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Evergestis forficalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Exoteleia dodecella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Fabriciana niobe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Falcaria lacertinaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Favonius quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Galleria mellonella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gastropacha quercifolia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Geina didactyla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Geometra Linnaeus, 1758
Geometra papilionaria Linnaeus, 1758
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grammia virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Graphium agamemnon (Linnaeus, 1758)
Graphium eurypylus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Graphium sarpedon (Linnaeus, 1758)
Griposia aprilina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gynaephora fascelina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hebomoia glaucippe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hedya salicella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Heliodines roesella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Heliopetes arsalte (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hemaris fuciformis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hemaris tityus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hepialus humuli (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hipparchia semele (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hippotion celerio (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyalophora cecropia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hydria undulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hylaea fasciaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyles euphorbiae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hypatima rhomboidella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hypena rostralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hypolimnas alimena (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hypolimnas bolina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hypsopygia glaucinalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Idaea emarginata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ideopsis similis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Jodis putata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Junonia almana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Junonia lemonias (Linnaeus, 1758)
Junonia oenone (Linnaeus, 1758)
Junonia orithya (Linnaeus, 1758)
Korscheltellus lupulina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lampronia corticella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Laothoe populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leucoma salicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lexias aeropa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Limenitis populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lycaena virgaureae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lygephila lusoria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lyonetia clerkella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lythria purpuraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Macaria notata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Macaria wauaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Macrothylacia rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Malacosoma castrensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanitis leda (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Merrifieldia tridactyla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mesapamea secalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mesoleuca albicillata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mesotype didymata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Metzneria lappella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mimas tiliae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mormo maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
Morpho achilles (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mycalesis mineus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
Naenia typica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nemapogon granella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nematopogon swammerdamella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nemophora degeerella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Neptis hylas (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nessaea obrinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Niditinea fuscella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Noctua Linnaeus, 1758
Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nola cucullatella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Notodonta ziczac (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nymphidium caricae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Odezia atrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Odonestis pruni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oecophora bractella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oligia strigilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Orgyia antiqua (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ornithoptera priamus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Orthosia gothica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oxypteryx wilkella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pachylia ficus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Papilio Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio clytia Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio deiphobus Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio demoleus Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio glaucus Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio helenus Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio memnon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio nireus Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio paris Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio polytes Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio troilus Linnaeus, 1758
Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Parides anchises (Linnaeus, 1758)
Parnassius apollo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Parnassius mnemosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pechipogo strigilata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pelurga comitata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Periphanes delphinii (Linnaeus, 1758)
Perizoma alchemillata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phyllodesma ilicifolia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phyllonorycter rajella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phymatopus hecta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plagodis pulveraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plusia festucae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plutella porrectella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plutella xylostella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Poecilocampa populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-aureum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polypogon tentacularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pontia daplidice (Linnaeus, 1758)
Protogoniomorpha anacardii (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pseudococcyx turionella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pseudoips prasinana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pseudosciaphila branderiana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pseudotelphusa tessella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pterophorus pentadactyla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ptilodon capucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ptycholoma lecheana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyralis Linnaeus, 1758
Pyralis farinalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrausta cingulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrausta purpuralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhopyge phidias (Linnaeus, 1758)
Retinia resinella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rheumaptera hastata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Riodina lysippus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saturnia pavonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Satyrium pruni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Schiffermuelleria schaefferella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Scopula immorata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Scopula immutata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Scopula incanata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Setina irrorella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Siproeta stelenes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sitochroa verticalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Smerinthus ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Speyeria aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sphinx Linnaeus, 1758
Sphinx ligustri Linnaeus, 1758
Sphinx pinastri Linnaeus, 1758
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spiris striata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Standfussiana lucernea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Staurophora celsia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Stauropus fagi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Stenolechia gemmella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Synanthedon culiciformis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Thecla betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Thera juniperata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Theretra alecto (Linnaeus, 1758)
Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tigridia acesta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tiliacea citrago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tinea Linnaeus, 1758
Tinea pellionella Linnaeus, 1758
Tortrix Linnaeus, 1758
Tortrix viridana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Trachea atriplicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Trichiura crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Trichophaga tapetzella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Trichosea ludifica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Triphosa dubitata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troides helena (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Urania leilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Utetheisa ornatrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Utetheisa pulchella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Xanthyris flaveolata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Xylena exsoleta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Xyleutes strix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Yponomeuta padella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ypsolopha nemorella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ypsolopha vittella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Zerynthia rumina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acleris schalleriana (Linnaeus, 1761)
Agrochola litura (Linnaeus, 1761)
Amphipoea oculea (Linnaeus, 1761)
Anarta myrtilli (Linnaeus, 1761)
Archiearis parthenias (Linnaeus, 1761)
Argyresthia curvella (Linnaeus, 1761)
Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1761)
Caloptilia elongella (Linnaeus, 1761)
Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1761)
Coenonympha hero (Linnaeus, 1761)
Coleophora serratella (Linnaeus, 1761)
Colias palaeno (Linnaeus, 1761)
Colotois pennaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
Conistra vaccinii (Linnaeus, 1761)
Cucullia absinthii (Linnaeus, 1761)
Dahlica lichenella f. parth. (Linnaeus, 1761)
Diasemia reticularis (Linnaeus, 1761)
Dichomeris juniperella (Linnaeus, 1761)
Dysstroma citrata (Linnaeus, 1761)
Earias clorana (Linnaeus, 1761)
Epinotia cruciana (Linnaeus, 1761)
Eugnorisma depuncta (Linnaeus, 1761)
Eulithis testata (Linnaeus, 1761)
Euxoa nigricans (Linnaeus, 1761)
Euxoa tritici (Linnaeus, 1761) [= crypta (Dadd, 1927)]
Evergestis frumentalis (Linnaeus, 1761)
Hada plebeja (Linnaeus, 1761)
Ipimorpha retusa (Linnaeus, 1761)
Lemonia dumi (Linnaeus, 1761)
Leucania comma (Linnaeus, 1761)
Loxostege sticticalis (Linnaeus, 1761)
Lycaena hippothoe (Linnaeus, 1761)
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1761)
Melanchra persicariae (Linnaeus, 1761)
Micropterix calthella (Linnaeus, 1761)
Mythimna turca (Linnaeus, 1761)
Nudaria mundana (Linnaeus, 1761)
Ochropacha duplaris (Linnaeus, 1761)
Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1761)
Pammene fasciana (Linnaeus, 1761)
Pancalia leuwenhoekella (Linnaeus, 1761)
Parascotia fuliginaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
Phyllonorycter harrisella (Linnaeus, 1761)
Platyptilia tesseradactyla (Linnaeus, 1761)
Plebejus idas (Linnaeus, 1761)
Polymixis polymita (Linnaeus, 1761)
Stathmopoda pedella (Linnaeus, 1761)
Stenoptilia pterodactyla (Linnaeus, 1761)
Synanthedon vespiformis (Linnaeus, 1761)
Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1761)
Ypsolopha asperella (Linnaeus, 1761)
Ypsolopha parenthesella (Linnaeus, 1761)
Ypsolopha scabrella (Linnaeus, 1761)
Zeuzera pyrina (Linnaeus, 1761)
Anartia jatrophae (Linnaeus, 1763)
Argyreus hyperbius (Linnaeus, 1763)
Ariadne ariadne (Linnaeus, 1763)
Creatonotos gangis (Linnaeus, 1763)
Elymnias hypermnestra (Linnaeus, 1763)
Eudocima phalonia (Linnaeus, 1763)
Junonia atlites (Linnaeus, 1763)
Kaniska canace (Linnaeus, 1763)
Manduca sexta (Linnaeus, 1763)
Philaethria dido (Linnaeus, 1763)
Phoebis philea (Linnaeus, 1763)
Acraea horta (Linnaeus, 1764)
Amata cerbera (Linnaeus, 1764)
Ascia monuste (Linnaeus, 1764)
Chazara briseis (Linnaeus, 1764)
Hypolimnas misippus (Linnaeus, 1764)
Ixias pyrene (Linnaeus, 1764)
Junonia hedonia (Linnaeus, 1764)
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
Metisella metis (Linnaeus, 1764)
Spialia spio (Linnaeus, 1764)
Theretra capensis (Linnaeus, 1764)
Abraxas pantaria (Linnaeus, 1767)
Acanthopsyche atra (Linnaeus, 1767)
Acronicta alni (Linnaeus, 1767)
Agapeta zoegana (Linnaeus, 1767)
Aglaope infausta (Linnaeus, 1767)
Agonopterix kaekeritziana (Linnaeus, 1767)
Alabonia geoffrella (Linnaeus, 1767)
Anthocharis belia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Anthophila fabriciana (Linnaeus, 1767)
Attacus Linnaeus, 1767
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Catocala nupta (Linnaeus, 1767)
Catocala sponsa (Linnaeus, 1767)
Charaxes jasius (Linnaeus, 1767)
Cornutiplusia circumflexa (Linnaeus, 1767)
Cosmia affinis (Linnaeus, 1767)
Cosmia diffinis (Linnaeus, 1767)
Cyclophora porata (Linnaeus, 1767)
Delias pasithoe (Linnaeus, 1767)
Dysauxes ancilla (Linnaeus, 1767)
Dysgonia algira (Linnaeus, 1767)
Ectoedemia occultella (Linnaeus, 1767)
Epinotia brunnichana (Linnaeus, 1767)
Epione vespertaria (Linnaeus, 1767)
Erionota thrax (Linnaeus, 1767)
Eudocima materna (Linnaeus, 1767)
Evergestis limbata (Linnaeus, 1767)
Gonepteryx cleopatra (Linnaeus, 1767)
Hamadryas amphinome (Linnaeus, 1767)
Heliconius charithonia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Hipparchia fidia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lampides boeticus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
Leptotes pirithous (Linnaeus, 1767)
Meganephria bimaculosa (Linnaeus, 1767)
Mythimna l-album (Linnaeus, 1767)
Nassinia caffraria (Linnaeus, 1767)
Notodonta dromedarius (Linnaeus, 1767)
Papilio xuthus Linnaeus, 1767
Penthophera morio (Linnaeus, 1767)
Perigune narbonea (Linnaeus, 1767)
Plagodis dolabraria (Linnaeus, 1767)
Pleurota aristella (Linnaeus, 1767)
Pyrausta sanguinalis (Linnaeus, 1767)
Pyrgus oileus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Rhodometra sacraria (Linnaeus, 1767)
Scythris scopolella (Linnaeus, 1767)
Scythropia crataegella (Linnaeus, 1767)
Stephensia brunnichella (Linnaeus, 1767)
Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767)
Ypsolopha sylvella (Linnaeus, 1767)
Zygaena ephialtes (Linnaeus, 1767)
Zygaena fausta (Linnaeus, 1767)
Erebus macrops (Linnaeus, 1768)
Oeonistis altica (Linnaeus, 1768)
Pieris canidia (Linnaeus, 1768)
Battus philenor (Linnaeus, 1771)
Catonephele acontius (Linnaeus, 1771)
Enyo lugubris (Linnaeus, 1771)
Eumorpha satellitia (Linnaeus, 1771)
Papilio phorbanta Linnaeus, 1771
Papilio thoas Linnaeus, 1771
Pseudosphinx tetrio (Linnaeus, 1771)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)

Synonyme

Argynnis aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis niobe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Blastesthia turionella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Clossiana euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coscinia striata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dicallomera fascelina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dichonia aprilina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Driopa mnemosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eulamprotes wilkella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eurrhypara hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyphoraia aulica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Inachis io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maculinea arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
Neozephyrus quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Orthopygia glaucinalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Parasemia plantaginis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pericallia matronula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pharmacis lupulina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Platyptilia tetradactyla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rhyparia purpurata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Shargacucullia verbasci (Linnaeus, 1758)
Xanthia citrago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mythimna comma (Linnaeus, [1760])
Siederia cembrella (Linnaeus, [1760])
Campaea margaritata (Linnaeus, 1767)
Clossiana dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Petrophora narbonea (Linnaeus, 1767)