206 Taxa für Autor "Lederer (1857: 39, 227)" gefunden

Carterocephalus Lederer, 1852
Gymnancyla hornigii (Lederer, 1852)
Heliconius telesiphe (Lederer, 1852)
Adscita mannii (Lederer, 1853)
Athroolopha Lederer, 1853
Bembecia lomatiaeformis (Lederer, 1853)
Bembecia sanguinolenta (Lederer, 1853)
Boloria caucasica (Lederer, 1853)
Brachodes lucida (Lederer, 1853)
Brachyxanthia zelotypa (Lederer, 1853)
Chamaesphecia albiventris (Lederer, 1853)
Clepsis aerosana (Lederer, 1853)
Dichagyris truculenta (Lederer, 1853)
Ematurga Lederer, 1853
Eugnorisma insignata (Lederer, 1853)
Euphydryas beckeri (Lederer, 1853)
Heterolocha Lederer, 1853
Idaea consanguinaria (Lederer, 1853)
Idaea consolidata (Lederer, 1853)
Lignyoptera Lederer, 1853
Nychiodes Lederer, 1853
Nyssocnemis eversmanni (Lederer, 1853)
Ochodontia Lederer, 1853
Ocnogyna Lederer, 1853
Oncocnemis Lederer, 1853
Oncocnemis campicola Lederer, 1853
Oncocnemis strioligera Lederer, 1853
Phthonandria strictaria (Lederer, 1853)
Pleogynopteryx bituminaria (Lederer, 1853)
Problepsis Lederer, 1853
Pseudohermonassa melancholica (Lederer, 1853)
Pyropteron mannii (Lederer, 1853)
Scopula beckeraria (Lederer, 1853)
Sideridis egena (Lederer, 1853)
Smerinthus kindermannii Lederer, 1853
Xanthorhoe rectifasciaria (Lederer, 1853)
Xestia kollari (Lederer, 1853)
Zegris meridionalis Lederer, 1853
Acanthopsyche ecksteini (Lederer, 1855)
Acontiola lascivalis (Lederer, 1855)
Agonopterix comitella (Lederer, 1855)
Agriphila tersellus (Lederer, 1855)
Ancylosis biflexella (Lederer, 1855)
Ancylosis convexella (Lederer, 1855)
Apiletria Lederer, 1855
Apiletria luella Lederer, 1855
Charadraula parcella (Lederer, 1855)
Clarina syriaca (Lederer, 1855)
Cochylimorpha cultana (Lederer, 1855)
Coenotephria schneideraria (Lederer, 1855)
Conisania arida (Lederer, 1855)
Cybalomia pentadalis (Lederer, 1855)
Cymbalophora oertzeni (Lederer, 1855)
Enolmis desidella (Lederer, 1855)
Eteobalea sumptuosella (Lederer, 1855)
Euclasta Lederer, 1855
Eugnorisma eminens (Lederer, 1855)
Eupithecia cerussaria (Lederer, 1855)
Euxoa foeda (Lederer, 1855)
Idaea inclinata (Lederer, 1855)
Luthrodes galba (Lederer, 1855)
Maurica bellieri (Lederer, 1855)
Muschampia nomas (Lederer, 1855)
Myelois pumicosa Lederer, 1855
Ocnogyna clathrata Lederer, 1855
Pediasia desertellus (Lederer, 1855)
Pericyma squalens Lederer, 1855
Perigrapha circumducta (Lederer, 1855)
Phalacropterix bruandi (Lederer, 1855)
Pleurota sparella (Lederer, 1855)
Scythris inclusella (Lederer, 1855)
Stueningia poggearia (Lederer, 1855)
Synaphe consecratalis (Lederer, 1855)
Syringopais temperatella (Lederer, 1855)
Tathorhynchus exsiccata (Lederer, 1855)
Titanio venustalis (Lederer, 1855)
Ypsolopha excisella (Lederer, 1855)
Zygaena graslini Lederer, 1855
Acantholipes Lederer, 1857
Aedophron Lederer, 1857
Ammoconia Lederer, 1857
Amphipyra micans Lederer, 1857
Chondrostega Lederer, 1857
Conistra gallica (Lederer, 1857)
Conistra torrida (Lederer, 1857)
Dichagyris Lederer, 1857
Dryobota Lederer, 1857
Eucarta Lederer, 1857
Euxoa distinguenda (Lederer, 1857)
Helotropha Lederer, 1857
Mesotrosta Lederer, 1857
Nyssocnemis Lederer, 1857
Omphalophana anatolica (Lederer, 1857)
Orectis Lederer, 1857
Orenaia lugubralis (Lederer, 1857)
Pararhodobates syriaca (Lederer, 1857)
Perigrapha Lederer, 1857
Photedes Lederer, 1857
Ptilocephala kahri (Lederer, 1857)
Scotochrosta Lederer, 1857
Sesamia cretica Lederer, 1857
Sitochroa concoloralis (Lederer, 1857)
Ulochlaena Lederer, 1857
Zanclognatha Lederer, 1857
Aedophron phlebophora Lederer, 1858
Aphelia imperfectana (Lederer, 1858)
Brachodes candefacta (Lederer, 1858)
Chondrostega pastrana Lederer, 1858
Cornifrons Lederer, 1858
Cornifrons ulceratalis Lederer, 1858
Edosa lardatella (Lederer, 1858)
Eublemma chlorotica (Lederer, 1858)
Hypotia concatenalis Lederer, 1858
Hypotia infulalis Lederer, 1858
Mecyna lutulentalis (Lederer, 1858)
Muschampia poggei (Lederer, 1858)
Myelois circumdatella Lederer, 1858
Standfussiana defessa (Lederer, 1858)
Stygioides tricolor (Lederer, 1858)
Udea confinalis (Lederer, 1858)
Acroclita Lederer, 1859
Choristoneura Lederer, 1859
Cymolomia Lederer, 1859
Pelochrista Lederer, 1859
Rhopobota Lederer, 1859
Thiodia torridana (Lederer, 1859)
Zelotherses Lederer, 1859
Diacrisia metelkana (Lederer, 1861)
Idaea textaria (Lederer, 1861)
Pleurota eximia Lederer, 1861
Thymelicus hyrax (Lederer, 1861)
Celonoptera Lederer, 1862
Celonoptera mirificaria Lederer, 1862
Achyra affinitalis (Lederer, 1863)
Aeschremon Lederer, 1863
Aethaloessa Lederer, 1863
Aglossa exsucealis Lederer, 1863
Aglossa ocellalis Lederer, 1863
Antigastra Lederer, 1863
Bradina Lederer, 1863
Catharia Lederer, 1863
Cirrhochrista Lederer, 1863
Cnaphalocrocis Lederer, 1863
Coenostolopsis apicalis (Lederer, 1863)
Condylorrhiza Lederer, 1863
Cybalomia Lederer, 1863
Cydalima Lederer, 1863
Dipchasphecia lanipes (Lederer, 1863)
Emprepes Lederer, 1863
Ephelis Lederer, 1863
Heortia Lederer, 1863
Herpetogramma Lederer, 1863
Meroctena staintonii Lederer, 1863
Metasia octogenalis Lederer, 1863
Phtheochroa procerana (Lederer, 1863)
Prochoristis crudalis (Lederer, 1863)
Stemorrhages Lederer, 1863
Synclera Lederer, 1863
Callimodes heringii (Lederer, 1864)
Fulvoclysia pallorana (Lederer, 1864)
Trichodezia haberhaueri (Lederer, 1864)
Zerynthia caucasica (Lederer, 1864)
Antitype jonis (Lederer, 1865)
Bryophila maeonis Lederer, 1865
Laristania lydella (Lederer, 1865)
Ocnogyna nogelli Lederer, 1865
Arcyophora dentula (Lederer, 1869)
Hyponephele dysdora (Lederer, 1869)
Rhodostrophia terrestraria (Lederer, 1869)
Satyrus parthica Lederer, 1869
Udea praepetalis (Lederer, 1869)
Zygaena cambysea Lederer, 1869
Zygaena manlia Lederer, 1869
Actebia multifida (Lederer, 1870)
Bryophila petricolor Lederer, 1870
Catoptria laevigatellus (Lederer, 1870)
Chersotis capnistis (Lederer, 1870)
Cleonymia opposita (Lederer, 1870)
Colobochyla platyzona (Lederer, 1870)
Ethmia cirrhocnemia (Lederer, 1870)
Evergestis nomadalis (Lederer, 1870)
Gnopharmia colchidaria (Lederer, 1870)
Idaea ossiculata (Lederer, 1870)
Lycaena phoenicurus (Lederer, 1870)
Merrifieldia calcarius (Lederer, 1870)
Stamnodes depeculata (Lederer, 1870)
Synaphe armenialis Lederer, 1870
Tabulaephorus decipiens (Lederer, 1870)
Thetidia fulminaria (Lederer, 1870)
Triphosa taochata Lederer, 1870
Zygaena haberhaueri Lederer, 1870

Synonyme

Megalycinia strictaria (Lederer, 1853)
Polia altaica (Lederer, 1853)
Chilades galba (Lederer, 1855)
Hypsotropa ichorella (Lederer, 1855)
Nebula schneideraria (Lederer, 1855)
Ozarba lascivalis (Lederer, 1855)
Pararhodobates syriacus (Lederer, 1857)
Brachodes candefactus (Lederer, 1858)
Brachodes diacona (Lederer, 1858)
Stygoides tricolor (Lederer, 1858)
Rhyparioides metelkana (Lederer, 1861)
Cryphia maeonis (Lederer, 1865)
Cleonymia opposia (Lederer, 1870)
Cryphia petricolor (Lederer, 1870)
Ledereragrotis multifida (Lederer, 1870)