154 Taxa für Autor "Esper, J. C. [1796-1805]" gefunden

Erebia aethiops (Esper, [1777])
Euchloe belemia (Esper, 1777)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, [1777])
Papilio alexanor Esper, 1777
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
Satyrium ilicis (Esper, [1779])
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, [1780])
Colias phicomone (Esper, [1780])
Erebia pronoe (Esper, [1780])
Eumedonia eumedon (Esper, [1780])
Hyles livornica (Esper, [1780])
Hyles vespertilio (Esper, [1780])
Zygaena transalpina (Esper, [1780])
Boloria titania (Esper, 1781)
Colias chrysotheme (Esper, [1781])
Colias myrmidone (Esper, [1781])
Erebia tyndarus (Esper, [1781])
Laeosopis roboris (Esper, 1781)
Satyrus actaea (Esper, [1781])
Coenonympha dorus (Esper, [1782])
Pyropteron chrysidiformis (Esper, [1782])
Synanthedon conopiformis (Esper, [1782])
Brachodes appendiculata (Esper, [1783])
Cerura erminea (Esper, [1783])
Chamaesphecia empiformis (Esper, [1783])
Hipparchia autonoe (Esper, [1783])
Kirinia climene (Esper, [1783])
Melanargia russiae (Esper, [1783])
Melitaea arduinna (Esper, [1783])
Muschampia lavatherae (Esper, [1783])
Polyommatus admetus (Esper, [1783])
Pseudochazara hippolyte (Esper, [1783])
Pyropteron muscaeformis (Esper, [1783])
Synanthedon formicaeformis (Esper, [1783])
Zygaena lavandulae (Esper, [1783])
Zygaena trifolii (Esper, [1783])
Coenonympha leander (Esper, [1784])
Lycaena thersamon (Esper, [1784])
Pyrgus sidae (Esper, [1784])
Brachionycha nubeculosa (Esper, [1785])
Cymbalophora pudica (Esper, [1785])
Drymonia obliterata (Esper, [1785])
Gluphisia crenata (Esper, [1785])
Ocneria detrita (Esper, [1785])
Panthea coenobita (Esper, [1785])
Rusina ferruginea (Esper, [1785])
Trigonophora flammea (Esper, [1785])
Aedia funesta (Esper, 1786)
Calliergis ramosa (Esper, [1786])
Ptilocephala albida (Esper, [1786])
Sabra harpagula (Esper, [1786])
Apopestes spectrum (Esper, [1787])
Boudinotiana puella (Esper, [1787])
Catocala coniuncta (Esper, [1787])
Catocala conversa (Esper, 1787)
Catocala elocata (Esper, [1787])
Catocala nymphaea (Esper, [1787])
Catocala nymphagoga (Esper, [1787])
Eilema depressa (Esper, [1787])
Isturgia famula (Esper, [1787])
Panchrysia deaurata (Esper, 1787)
Polyphaenis sericata (Esper, [1787])
Setina aurita (Esper, [1787])
Apamea scolopacina (Esper, 1788)
Apamea sublustris (Esper, 1788)
Calophasia platyptera (Esper, 1788)
Dryobota labecula (Esper, 1788)
Enargia paleacea (Esper, [1788])
Eugnorisma glareosa (Esper, 1788)
Euxoa nigrofusca (Esper, 1788) [= tritici auct. nec Linnaeus, [1760]]
Hadena filograna (Esper, 1788)
Hyppa rectilinea (Esper, 1788)
Papilio anchisiades Esper, [1788]
Xanthia togata (Esper, [1788])
Acronicta menyanthidis (Esper, 1789)
Chrysodeixis chalcites (Esper, 1789)
Cleoceris scoriacea (Esper, 1789)
Diachrysia chryson (Esper, 1789)
Dryobotodes tenebrosa (Esper, 1789)
Episema glaucina (Esper, 1789)
Euxoa vitta (Esper, 1789)
Globia algae (Esper, 1789)
Gynaephora selenitica (Esper, 1789)
Hydraecia micacea (Esper, 1789)
Hyles hippophaes (Esper, [1789])
Microsphecia tineiformis (Esper, [1789])
Oeneis bore (Esper, [1789])
Spilosoma urticae (Esper, 1789)
Violaphotia molothina (Esper, 1789)
Xylocampa areola (Esper, 1789)
Zygaena cynarae (Esper, 1789)
Zygaena rhadamanthus (Esper, [1789])
Agrotis bigramma (Esper, 1790)
Atypha pulmonaris (Esper, 1790)
Cucullia blattariae (Esper, 1790)
Dryobotodes monochroma (Esper, 1790)
Globia sparganii (Esper, 1790)
Mniotype adusta (Esper, 1790)
Sideridis turbida (Esper, 1790)
Agrochola ruticilla (Esper, 1791)
Auchmis detersa (Esper, [1791])
Baptria tibiale (Esper, 1791)
Conistra ligula (Esper, 1791)
Melanargia occitanica (Esper, [1793])
Calophasia opalina (Esper, 1794)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Esper, 1794)
Orbona fragariae (Esper, 1794) nec Vieweg, 1790
Synaphe moldavica (Esper, 1794)
Hemistola chrysoprasaria (Esper, [1795])
Acontia titania (Esper, 1798)
Aegle semicana (Esper, 1798)
Argyrospila succinea (Esper, 1798)
Odontosia carmelita (Esper, [1798])
Panchrysia v-argenteum (Esper, 1798)
Papilio demodocus Esper, 1798
Xestia castanea (Esper, 1798)
Graphium nomius (Esper, [1799])
Boloria eunomia (Esper, 1800)
Chamaesphecia bibioniformis (Esper, 1800)
Chamaesphecia leucopsiformis (Esper, 1800)
Hemaris croatica (Esper, 1800)
Oxytripia orbiculosa (Esper, 1800)
Zygaena brizae (Esper, 1800)
Chersotis fimbriola (Esper, [1803])
Actinotia radiosa (Esper, 1804)
Chamaesphecia chalciformis (Esper, [1804])
Zegris eupheme (Esper, [1804])
Catocala neonympha (Esper, 1805)
Colias erate (Esper, 1805)
Erebia euryale (Esper, 1805)
Psodos coracina (Esper, 1805)
Sciadia tenebraria (Esper, [1806])
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Esper, [1806])

Synonyme

Aricia eumedon (Esper, [1780])
Pyropteron chrysidiforme (Esper, [1782])
Carcharodus lavatherae (Esper, [1783])
Esperarge climene (Esper, 1783)
Pyropteron muscaeforme (Esper, [1783])
Charanyca ferruginea (Esper, [1785])
Parocneria detrita (Esper, 1785)
Watsonarctia casta (Esper, 1785)
Catocala conjuncta (Esper, 1787)
Paradiarsia glareosa (Esper, 1788)
Archanara algae (Esper, 1789)
Lycophotia molothina (Esper, 1789)
Archanara sparganii (Esper, 1790)
Shargacucullia blattariae (Esper, 1790)
Xestia rhomboidea (Esper, 1790)
Spudaea ruticilla (Esper, 1791)
Xanthia ruticilla (Esper, 1791)
Apamea ophiogramma (Esper, [1793])
Clossiana titania (Esper, 1793)
Proclossiana eunomia (Esper, 1799)
Glacies coracina (Esper, 1805)