226 Taxa für Autor "Butler, 1870" gefunden

Lyssa zampa (Butler, 1856)
Cyrestis achates Butler, 1865
Anthocharis scolymus Butler, 1866
Charaxes saturnus Butler, [1866]
Euploea camaralzeman Butler, 1866
Lethe diana (Butler, 1866)
Polyura hebe (Butler, [1866])
Geitoneura Butler, 1867
Hermeuptychia harmonia (Butler, 1867)
Nymphidium azanoides Butler, 1867
Pedaliodes Butler, 1867
Erebia epipsodea Butler, 1868
Erebia fasciata Butler, 1868
Erebia hispania Butler, 1868
Erites argentina Butler, 1868
Lasiophila orbifera Butler, 1868
Mycalesis madjicosa Butler, 1868
Tanaecia lepidea (Butler, 1868)
Dichorragia Butler, [1869]
Euchloe crameri Butler, 1869
Euptychia jesia Butler, 1869
Lexias canescens (Butler, [1869])
Tanaecia Butler, [1869]
Catasticta Butler, 1870
Chlosyne Butler, 1870
Heliopetes omrina (Butler, 1870)
Leptophobia Butler, 1870
Neopithecops zalmora (Butler, [1870])
Nepheronia Butler, 1870
Pyrisitia Butler, 1870
Taractrocera Butler, [1870]
Tatochila Butler, 1870
Manduca diffissa (Butler, 1871)
Neptis pryeri Butler, 1871
Adelpha tracta (Butler, 1872)
Chioides zilpa (Butler, 1872)
Tarsolepis Butler, 1872
Brahmaea japonica Butler, 1873
Ancistroides Butler, 1874
Antigonus decens Butler, 1874
Donuca rubropicta (Butler, 1874)
Dysgonia constricta (Butler, 1874)
Dysgonia latizona (Butler, 1874)
Ercheia dubia (Butler, 1874)
Ideopsis vulgaris (Butler, 1874)
Tirumala septentrionis (Butler, 1874)
Amauris albimaculata Butler, 1875
Cechetra minor (Butler, 1875)
Coelonia fulvinotata (Butler, 1875)
Erebus walkeri (Butler, 1875)
Eyralpenus Butler, 1875
Heraclia africana (Butler, 1875)
Hypocysta metirius Butler, 1875
Macroglossum pyrrhosticta Butler, 1875
Mimeusemia Butler, 1875
Somatina vestalis (Butler, 1875)
Spilarctia Butler, 1875
Spilosoma canescens (Butler, 1875)
Amata humeralis (Butler, 1876)
Amata marella (Butler, 1876)
Amata nigriceps (Butler, 1876)
Anthene princeps (Butler, 1876)
Craspedortha porphyria (Butler, 1876)
Neogurelca himachala (Butler, [1876])
Barsine roseororatus (Butler, 1877)
Boloria improba (Butler, 1877)
Bracca rotundata (Butler, 1877)
Calamidia Butler, 1877
Chrysaeglia Butler, 1877
Craspedosis Butler, [1877]
Cyana javanica (Butler, 1877)
Cymaenes alumna (Butler, 1877)
Dendrolimus spectabilis (Butler, 1877)
Dendrolimus superans (Butler, 1877)
Digama marmorea Butler, 1877
Donuca lanipes (Butler, 1877)
Epatolmis Butler, 1877
Episcepsis Butler, 1877
Euhampsonia cristata (Butler, 1877)
Ischyja neocherina (Butler, 1877)
Philenora elegans (Butler, 1877)
Pidorus atratus Butler, 1877
Pseudocoremia Butler, 1877
Psychostrophia melanargia Butler, 1877
Pterodecta Butler, 1877
Rhyparioides Butler, 1877
Saturnia jonasii (Butler, 1877)
Tatargina Butler, 1877
Tigrioides Butler, 1877
Zeheba spectabilis (Butler, 1877)
Aracima Butler, 1878
Aracima muscosa Butler, 1878
Auzata superba (Butler, 1878)
Brachyxanthia Butler, 1878
Calledema Butler, 1878
Calleulype whitelyi (Butler, 1878)
Ceranchia Butler, 1878
Ceranchia apollina Butler, 1878
Chrysorithrum Butler, 1878
Corymica pryeri (Butler, 1878)
Epholca arenosa (Butler, 1878)
Epia muscosa (Butler, 1878)
Euphyia cineraria (Butler, 1878)
Gandaritis agnes (Butler, 1878)
Gonimbrasia Butler, 1878
Heliothis adaucta Butler, 1878
Idaea jakima (Butler, 1878)
Lampropteryx jameza (Butler, 1878)
Lomaspilis opis Butler, 1878
Macdunnoughia purissima (Butler, 1878)
Odontopera arida (Butler, 1878)
Olceclostera Butler, 1878
Orthosia ella (Butler, 1878)
Saribia Butler, 1878
Sineugraphe exusta (Butler, 1878)
Teracotona Butler, 1878
Tolna sypnoides (Butler, 1878)
Xestia tabida (Butler, 1878)
Actias aliena (Butler, 1879)
Bicyclus anynana (Butler, 1879)
Cethosia methypsea Butler, 1879
Circobotys Butler, 1879
Corgatha nitens (Butler, 1879)
Coscinocera Butler, 1879
Depressaria nomia Butler, 1879
Idaea auricruda (Butler, 1879)
Idaea foedata (Butler, 1879)
Mecyna gracilis (Butler, 1879)
Mpanjaka gentilis (Butler, 1879)
Phaiogramma stibolepida (Butler, 1879)
Phytometra amata (Butler, 1879)
Plusidia Butler, 1879
Pseudocoremia suavis Butler, 1879
Saliciphaga acharis Butler, 1879
Tanaorhinus Butler, 1879
Thyris usitata Butler, 1879
Xanthorhoe abraxina (Butler, 1879)
Xestia dilatata (Butler, 1879)
Callabraxas Butler, 1880
Chartographa Butler, 1880
Cucullia elongata (Butler, 1880)
Ecliptopera delecta (Butler, 1880)
Ecliptopera relata (Butler, 1880)
Electrophaes aliena (Butler, 1880)
Lechriolepis Butler, 1880
Mythimna formosana (Butler, 1880)
Ourapteryx clara (Butler, 1880)
Plutodes flavescens Butler, 1880
Calliteara Butler, 1881
Dicallomera Butler, 1881
Earias roseifera Butler, 1881
Elcysma Butler, 1881
Lampropteryx minna (Butler, 1881)
Plesiomorpha flaviceps (Butler, 1881)
Schistomitra funeralis Butler, 1881
Scotomera Butler, 1881
Utetheisa cruentata (Butler, 1881)
Aedia sericea (Butler, 1882)
Chrysolarentia Butler, 1882
Chrysolarentia conifasciata Butler, 1882
Cleora repetita (Butler, 1882)
Dispar compacta (Butler, 1882)
Phrissogonus Butler, 1882
Polyptychus carteri (Butler, 1882)
Signeta flammeata (Butler, 1882)
Nepheloleuca Butler, 1883
Ancylosis yerburii (Butler, 1884)
Ambulyx ochracea Butler, 1885
Calliteara pseudabietis Butler, 1885
Eospilarctia lewisii (Butler, 1885)
Problepsis superans (Butler, 1885)
Acontia detrita Butler, 1886
Acontia nivipicta Butler, 1886
Anestia semiochrea (Butler, 1886)
Armactica conchidia (Butler, 1886)
Aspilates clarissa Butler, 1886
Athetis striolata (Butler, 1886)
Athetis tenuis (Butler, 1886)
Balantiucha stolida (Butler, 1886)
Chlorocoma neptunus (Butler, 1886)
Dysbatus Butler, 1886
Dysbatus singularis Butler, 1886
Earias smaragdina Butler, 1886
Epopsima fasciolata (Butler, 1886)
Eublemma innocens (Butler, 1886)
Eublemma vestalis (Butler, 1886)
Eulocastra Butler, 1886
Eulocastra fasciata Butler, 1886
Eurypsyche lewinii (Butler, 1886)
Heliocheilus pallida (Butler, 1886)
Ipanica cornigera (Butler, 1886)
Leptocneria Butler, 1886
Leptocneria binotata Butler, 1886
Leucania cruegeri Butler, 1886
Leucania diatrecta Butler, 1886
Leucania scottii Butler, 1886
Macrocilix Butler, 1886
Maliattha amorpha (Butler, 1886)
Mataeomera Butler, 1886
Mataeomera dubia Butler, 1886
Metachrostis paurograpta Butler, 1886
Pericyma cruegeri (Butler, 1886)
Pieris wollastoni (Butler, 1886)
Plusiodonta arctipennis Butler, 1886
Problepsis cinerea (Butler, 1886)
Rhynchina inornata (Butler, 1886)
Scopelodes testacea Butler, 1886
Scopula innocens (Butler, 1886)
Scopula lydia (Butler, 1886)
Westermannia concha Butler, 1886
Agathia pisina Butler, 1887
Balantiucha mutans (Butler, 1887)
Simplicia erebina (Butler, 1887)
Tridrepana lunulata (Butler, 1887)
Anomis figlina Butler, 1889
Brevipecten captata (Butler, 1889)
Fodina cuneigera (Butler, 1889)
Ozarba venata Butler, 1889
Pseudomiza Butler, 1889
Aspitates taylorae (Butler, 1893)
Acraea burni Butler, 1896
Cacyreus Butler, 1897
Cyclyrius Butler, [1897]
Cacyreus marshalli Butler, 1898
Leptomyrina Butler, 1898
Euchrysops Butler, 1900