359 Taxa für Autor ".vi.2017" gefunden

Arctia tigrina (de Villers, 1789)
Chersotis margaritacea (de Villers, 1789)
Cleta ramosaria (de Villers, 1789)
Eucrostes indigenata (De Villers, 1789)
Eupithecia icterata (de Villers, 1789)
Eurranthis plummistaria (de Villers, 1789)
Nematopogon adansoniella (de Villers, 1789)
Nychiodes obscuraria (de Villers, 1789)
Perigune convergata (de Villers, 1789)
Scotopteryx angularia (de Villers, 1789)
Selidosema brunnearia (de Villers, 1789)
Sitotroga cerealella (Olivier, 1789)
Stegania trimaculata (de Villers, 1789)
Swammerdamia pyrella (de Villers, 1789)
Valeria jaspidea (de Villers, 1789)
Zygaena occitanica (de Villers, 1789)
Catocala electa (Vieweg, 1790)
Diarsia rubi (Vieweg, 1790)
Orbona fragariae (Esper, 1794) nec Vieweg, 1790
Colotis fausta (Olivier, 1804)
Geitoneura klugii (Guérin-Méneville, 1830)
Hamodes propitia (Guérin-Méneville, [1831])
Spodoptera picta (Guérin-Méneville, [1831])
Epiphora bauhiniae (Guérin-Méneville, 1832)
Euchromia folletii (Guérin-Méneville, [1832])
Orgyia aurolimbata (Guenée & de Villiers, 1835)
Protographium agesilaus (Guérin-Méneville & Percheron, 1835)
Graphium delessertii (Guérin-Méneville, 1839)
Schiffermuelleria grandis (Desvignes, 1842)
Talicada nyseus (Guérin-Méneville, 1843)
Callicore cynosura (Guérin-Méneville, [1844])
Creagra liturata (Guérin-Méneville, [1844])
Diaethria anna (Guérin-Méneville, [1844])
Diaethria astala (Guérin-Méneville, [1844])
Greta annette (Guérin-Méneville, [1844])
Heliconius hortense (Guérin-Méneville, [1844])
Latoia Guérin-Méneville, [1844]
Macrocneme chrysitis (Guérin-Méneville, [1844])
Notarctia proxima (Guérin-Méneville, [1844])
Perisama humboldtii (Guérin-Méneville, [1844])
Anthene amarah (Guérin-Méneville, [1847])
Argema mittrei (Guérin-Méneville, 1847)
Azanus jesous (Guérin-Méneville, 1847)
Antheraea pernyi (Guérin-Méneville, 1855)
Antheraea yamamai (Guérin-Méneville, 1861)
Borocera cajani Vinson, 1863
Oressinoma sorata Godman & Salvin, 1868
Diaethria neglecta (Salvin, 1869)
Heliconius pachinus Salvin, 1871
Oxeoschistus cothon Salvin, 1871
Pronophila timanthes Salvin, 1871
Alcides aurora Salvin & Godman, 1877
Pseudoscada pusio (Godman & Salvin, 1877)
Chlosyne cyneas (Godman & Salvin, 1878)
Lymanopoda euopis Godman & Salvin, 1878
Hyposcada Godman & Salvin, [1879]
Ithomiini Godman & Salvin, 1879
Pseudoscada Godman & Salvin, [1879]
Notocrypta paralysos (Wood-Mason & de Nicéville, 1881)
Paralasa mani (de Nicéville, 1881)
Panacea Godman & Salvin, [1883]
Agriades leela (de Nicéville, [1884])
Pieris deota (de Nicéville, [1884])
Ticherra de Nicéville, 1887
Dilobinae Aurivillius, 1889
Notocrypta de Nicéville, 1889
Rhabdodryas Godman & Salvin, [1889]
Thaumetopoeinae Aurivillius, 1889
Ctenoptilum de Nicéville, 1890
Neolycaena de Nicéville, 1890
Ritra de Nicéville, 1890
Spaelotis suecica (Aurivillius, [1890])
Syngrapha borea (Aurivillius, 1890)
Zeltus de Nicéville, 1890
Charaxes fulvescens (Aurivillius, 1891)
Lasionycta staudingeri (Aurivillius, [1891])
Entephria byssata (Aurivillius, [1892])
Janinae Aurivillius, 1892
Lasionycta Aurivillius, 1892
Bunaeopsis arabella (Aurivillius, 1893)
Hemijana subrosea (Aurivillius, 1893)
Holocerina angulata (Aurivillius, 1893)
Ancema blanka (de Nicéville, 1894)
Mylon Godman & Salvin, [1894]
Paralebeda Aurivillius, 1894
Carrhenes Godman & Salvin, [1895]
Chrysopolominae Aurivillius, 1895
Xenophanes Godman & Salvin, [1895]
Ebrietas Godman & Salvin, [1896]
Staphylus Godman & Salvin, [1896]
Theagenes Godman & Salvin, [1896]
Timochares Godman & Salvin, [1896]
Lethe confusa Aurivillius, 1897
Neptidopsis Aurivillius, 1898
Chiomara Godman & Salvin, [1899]
Paralacydes Aurivillius, 1899
Amphicallia Aurivillius, 1900
Hemijana Aurivillius, 1901
Hoplojana Aurivillius, 1901
Polyptychus trisecta (Aurivillius, 1901)
Pseudometa Aurivillius, 1901
Pselaphelia Aurivillius, 1904
Callophrys chalybeitincta Sovinsky, 1905
Trichopisthia Aurivillius, 1909
Trichopisthia igneotincta (Aurivillius, 1909)
Athetis ochreosignata Aurivillius, 1910
Cecidothyris Aurivillius, 1910
Paralasa kusnezovi (Avinoff, 1910)
Parnassius kiritshenkoi Avinov, 1910
Parnassius autocrator Avinoff, 1912
Gonepteryx taiwana Paravicini, 1913
Parnassius jacobsoni Avinov, 1913
Parnassius hunnyngtoni Avinoff, 1916
Parnassius maharaja Avinoff, 1916
Heteropterinae Aurivillius, 1925
Bunaeopsis Bouvier, 1927
Chondrosteginae Aurivillius, 1927
Pseudobunaea Bouvier, 1927
Rohaniella Bouvier, 1927
Neodiphthera talboti Bouvier, 1928
Pseudodirphia Bouvier, 1928
Scopula prouti Djakonov in Prout, 1935
Psodos belzebuth Praviel, 1938
Micropterix jeanneli Viette, 1949
Micropterix emiliensis Viette, 1950
Karanasa kirgizorum Avinoff & Sweadner, 1951
Phosphaticola Viette, 1951
Phosphaticola gemmatella Viette, 1951
Erebia calcarius Lorković, 1953
Erebia nivalis Lorković & De Lesse, 1954
Botyodes andrinalis Viette, 1958
Olethreutes aviana (Falkovitsh, 1959)
Olethreutes subtilana (Falkovitsh, 1959)
Olethreutes captiosana (Falkovitsh, 1960)
Bactrini Falkovitsh, 1962
Eudemopsis Falkovitsh, 1962
Lobesiini Falkovitsh, 1962
Olethreutes moderata Falkovitsh, 1962
Orthotaenia secunda Falkovitsh, 1962
Piniphila Falkovitsh, 1962
Rudisociaria Falkovitsh, 1962
Saliciphaga Falkovitsh, 1962
Saliciphaga caesia Falkovitsh, 1962
Aethes margaritifera Falkovitsh, 1963
Aethes xanthina Falkovitsh, 1963
Cochylimorpha fuscimacula (Falkovitsh, 1963)
Phtheochroa subfumida (Falkovitsh, 1963)
Asketria Falkovitsh, 1964
Asketria lepta Falkovitsh, 1964
Eucosma apocrypha Falkovitsh, 1964
Pelochrista metria Falkovitsh, 1964
Pelochrista tholera Falkovitsh, 1964
Salsolicola eremobia Falkovitsh, 1964
Actinotia vadoni (Viette, 1965)
Archips dichotoma Falkovitsh, 1965
Eucosma ommatoptera Falkovitsh, 1965
Apotomis kazarmana Falkovitsh, 1966
Aterpia chalybeia Falkovitsh, 1966
Aterpia flavens Falkovitsh, 1966
Olethreutes tephrea Falkovitsh, 1966
Pieris balcana Lorković, [1969]
Scythris cirra Falkovitsh, 1969
Scythris deresella Falkovitsh, 1969
Scythris tytrella Falkovitsh, 1969
Coleophora ammodyta Falkovitsh, 1970
Coleophora caroxyli Falkovitsh, 1970
Coleophora diogenes Falkovitsh, 1970
Coleophora elephantella Falkovitsh, 1970
Coleophora haloxyli Falkovitsh, 1970
Coleophora tytri Falkovitsh, 1970
Lobesia crimea Falkovitsh, 1970
Lobesia occidentis Falkovitsh, 1970
Tsaraphycis Viette, 1970
Coleophora subgilva (Falkovitsh, 1971)
Coleophora aelleniae Falkovitsh, 1972
Coleophora amentastra Falkovitsh, 1972
Coleophora calligoni Falkovitsh, 1972
Coleophora captiosa Falkovitsh, 1972
Coleophora carchara Falkovitsh, 1972
Coleophora echinacea Falkovitsh, 1972
Coleophora isomoera Falkovitsh, 1972
Coleophora macilenta Falkovitsh, 1972
Coleophora nanophyti Falkovitsh, 1972
Coleophora polynella Falkovitsh, 1972
Coleophora sibiricella Falkovitsh, 1972
Coleophora zhusguni Falkovitsh, 1972
Vespina Davis, 1972
Coleophora albens Falkovitsh, 1973
Coleophora singreni Falkovitsh, 1973
Coleophora stuposa Falkovitsh, 1973
Coleophora testudo Falkovitsh, 1973
Coleophora eremosparti (Falkovitsh, 1974)
Coleophora adalligata Falkovitsh, 1975
Coleophora amarchana Falkovitsh, 1975
Coleophora lunensis Falkovitsh, 1975
Coleophora nomgona Falkovitsh, 1975
Coleophora stepposa Falkovitsh, 1975
Coleophora ancistron Falkovitsh, 1976
Juxtephria Viidalepp, 1976
Pseudentephria Viidalepp, 1976
Coleophora bagorella Falkovitsh, 1977
Coleophora clarissa Falkovitsh, 1977
Coleophora mediocris Falkovitsh, 1977
Coleophora spiralis Falkovitsh, 1977
Whalleyana Viette, 1977
Whalleyana toni Viette, 1977
Whalleyana vroni Viette, 1977
Acanthopteroctetidae Davis, 1978
Coleophora anabaseos Falkovitsh, 1978
Coleophora loti (Falkovitsh, 1978)
Lemonia strigata Rougeot & Viette, 1978
Tridentaforma Davis, 1978
Coleophora caganella Falkovitsh, 1979
Coleophora ceratoidis (Falkovitsh, 1979)
Coleophora sergiella Falkovitsh, 1979
Ivanauskiella Ivinskis & Piskunov, 1980
Pennithera Viidalepp, 1980
Pardoxia Vives Moreno & González Prada, 1981
Coleophora dilabens (Falkovitsh, 1982)
Coleophora hypoxantha (Falkovitsh, 1982)
Coleophora lebedella (Falkovitsh, 1982)
Ischnophanes baldizzonella Vives, 1983
Coleophora falkovitshella Vives, 1984
Pterolonche gozmaniella Vives, 1984
Agnoea amparoella (Vives, 1986)
Decantha luquetiella Vives, 1986
Kasyniana Vives, 1986
Palaephatidae Davis, 1986
Palaephatoidea Davis, 1986
Plesioscotosia Viidalepp, 1986
Charissa remmi (Viidalepp, 1988)
Plagodis ochraceata Viidalepp, 1988
Ramitia Viidalepp, 1988
Coleophora acerosa (Falkovitsh, 1989)
Coleophora ammophora (Falkovitsh, 1989)
Coleophora apythana (Falkovitsh, 1989)
Coleophora dissecta (Falkovitsh, 1989)
Coleophora immersa (Falkovitsh, 1989)
Coleophora kargani (Falkovitsh, 1989)
Coleophora superlonga (Falkovitsh, 1989)
Coleophora tornata (Falkovitsh, 1989)
Coleophora tremula (Falkovitsh, 1989)
Chesistege Viidalepp, 1990
Gladiovalva aizpuruai Vives, 1990
Scythris langohri Passerin d'Entrèves & Vives, 1990
Scythris levantina Passerin d'Entrèves & Vives, 1990
Scythris pseudolocustella Passerin d'Entrèves & Vives, 1990
Coleophora drymophila (Falkovitsh, 1991)
Coleophora katunella (Falkovitsh, 1991)
Coleophora tundrosa (Falkovitsh, 1991)
Coleophora exul (Falkovitsh, 1992)
Coleophora kolymella (Falkovitsh, 1992)
Coleophora pilion (Falkovitsh, 1992)
Eupithecia usbeca Viidalepp, 1992
Greya variabilis Davis & Pellmyr, 1992
Charissa effendii (Viidalepp & Pirijev, 1993)
Coleophora lacera (Falkovitsh, 1993)
Coleophora subula (Falkovitsh, 1993)
Cydia johanssoni Aarvik & Karsholt, 1993
Lathronympha christenseni Aarvik & Karsholt, 1993
Coleophora halocnemi (Falkovitsh, 1994)
Coleophora halostachydis (Falkovitsh, 1994)
Coleophora lonchodes (Falkovitsh, 1994)
Coleophora physophorae (Falkovitsh, 1994)
Coleophora teredo (Falkovitsh, 1994)
Scythris bengtbengtssoni Vives, 1994
Fuchsia huertasi Vives, 1995
Rhodostrophia lanceolata Kaila & Viidalepp, 1996
Coleophora balkara (Falkovitsh & Jalava, 1997)
Polyommatus guezelmavi Olivier, Puplesiene, Poorten, de Prins & Wiemers, 1999
Polyommatus sigberti (Olivier, van der Poorten, Puplesiene & De Prins, 2000)
Stenoptilia kurushensis Kovtunovich, 2000
Apatema baixerasi Vives, 2001
Apatema junnilaineni Vives, 2001
Aproaerema lerauti Vives, 2001
Argyresthia perezi Vives, 2001
Phereoeca lodli Vives, 2001
Psychophora cinderella Viidalepp, 2001
Coleophora jaernaensis Björklund & Palmqvist, 2002
Andesianidae Davis & Gentili, 2003
Andesianoidea Davis & Gentili, 2003
Plebejus villai (Jutzeler, Leigheb, Manil, Villa & Volpe, 2003)
Ypsolopha cajaliella Vives, 2003
Elachista tanaella Aarvik & Berggren, 2004
Micrurapteryx sanmarghitella Vicol, 2004
Neopedaliodes Viloria, Miller & Miller, 2004
Xanthorhoe friedrichi Viidalepp & Skou, 2004
Xanthorhoe skoui Viidalepp & Hausmann, 2004
Macaria ichnusae Govi & Fiumi, 2005
Pelatea verucha Nedoshivina & Zolotuhin, 2005
Parornix florentinae Vicol, 2006
Phlogophora kruegeri Saldaitis & Ivinskis, 2006
Scrobipalpa alterna (Falkovitsh & Bidzilya, 2006)
Coleophora gageai Vicol, 2007
Mniotype loslobensis (Fischer, Saldaitis & Ivinskis, 2007)
Catarhoe mazeli Viidalepp, 2008
Gufria Zolotuhin & Gurkovich, 2009
Macrosaccus Davis & De Prins, 2011
Glaucolepis lituanica (Ivinskis & van Nieukerken, 2012)
Mattia Viidalepp, 2012
Rueckbeilia Talavera, Lukhtanov, Pierce & Vila, 2013
Chrysoesthia hispanica Karsholt & Vives, 2014
Neofriseria hitadoella Karsholt & Vives, 2014
Chondrostega escobesae de Freina, Monasterio León, Antonietty & Vila, 2015
Tridentaformidae Davis, 2015
Polyommatus timfristos Lukhtanov, Vishnevskaya & Shapoval, 2016
Spialia rosae Hernández-Roldán, Dapporto, Dincã, Vicente & Vila, 2016
Cnephasia josebai Gastón, Vives & Revilla, 2017
Depressaria sarahae Gastón & Vives, 2017
Oinophila blayi Vives & Gastón, 2017
Pelochrista trematerrai Gastón, Vives & Revilla, 2017
Gymnancyla hillneriella Gastón & Vives, 2018
Cryphia claudiae Govi & Fiumi, 2019
Eana guajaresana Gastón, Revilla & Morente, 2019
Propeacrobasis Gastón & Vives, 2019
Propeacrobasis notarioi Gastón & Vives, 2019
Agnoea emarella Gastón & Vives, 2020
Agnoea lvovskyi Gastón & Vives, 2020
Agnoea revillai Gastón & Vives, 2020
Amicta gara Monasterio, Pérez-Fernández, Escobés, Hinojosa, Corbella & Vila, 2020
Amicta moneiba Monasterio, Pérez-Fernández, Escobés, Hinojosa, Corbella & Vila, 2020
Heterogynis cynetis de Freina, Monasterio, Escobés, Hinojosa & Vila, 2020
Megacraspedus sinevi Vives & Gastón, 2020
Monochroa felixi Gastón & Vives, 2020
Paraswammerdamia kitamurae Gastón & Vives, 2020
Rhodobates carsteni Falck, Gaedike & Vives, 2020
Rhodostrophia crypta Viidalepp & Kostjuk, 2020
Sudaniola asselbergsi Vives & Gastón, 2020
Symmoca redondoi Gastón & Vives, 2020
Symmoca requenai Gastón & Vives, 2020
Tinea laurisilvaella Falck, Gaedike & Vives, 2020
Caryocolum molinai Gastón, Huemer & Vives, 2021
Holcophora hispanica Gastón & Vives, 2021
Acronicta elsae Fiumi & Govi, 2022
Batrachedra confusella Berggren, Aarvik, Huemer, Lee & Mutanen, 2022
Lopharcha africana Aarvik, 2022

Synonyme

Atlantarctia tigrina (de Villers, 1789)
Cucullia lanceolata (de Villers, 1789)
Eublemma pulchralis (de Villers, 1789)
Oxicesta nervosa (de Villers, 1789)
Petrophora convergata (de Villers, 1789)
Euchromia formosa (Guérin-Méneville, [1832])
Schiffermuellerina grandis (Desvignes, 1842)
Colias sulitelma Aurivillius, 1890
Parnassius hannyngtoni Avinoff, 1916
Erebia calcaria Lorković, 1953
Acanthopteroctetoidea Davis, 1978
Casignetella falkovitshella (Vives, 1984)
Pseudatemelia amparoella Vives, 1986
Pterolonche traugottolseniella Vives, 1986
Seleucia karsholti Vives, 1995
Coleophora paeltsaella Palmqvist & Hellberg, 1999
Metzneria expositoi Vives, 2001
Scythris garciapitai Vives, 2001
Trifurcula lituanica Ivinskis & van Nieukerken, 2012
Phalacropterix restonicae Fiumi & Govi, 2014
Clepsis razowskii Gastón, Vives & Revilla, 2017
Depressaria saharae Gastón & Vives, 2017
Megacraspedus carolustertius Gastón & Vives, 2020