404 Taxa für Autor "(Rebel, 1903)" gefunden

Cydia exquisitana (Rebel, 1889)
Lampronia aeripennella (Rebel, 1889)
Symmoca achrestella Rebel, 1889
Agonopterix crassiventrella (Rebel, 1891)
Epinotia dalmatana (Rebel, 1891)
Nukusa praeditella (Rebel, 1891)
Xenopathia novaki (Rebel, 1891)
Agonopterix conciliatella (Rebel, 1892)
Archigalleria proavitella (Rebel, 1892)
Choristoneura simonyi (Rebel, 1892)
Coleophora confluella Rebel, 1892
Dioryctria nivaliensis Rebel, 1892
Endotricha rogenhoferi Rebel, 1892
Herpetogramma dorsipunctalis (Rebel, 1892)
Metatinea immaculatella (Rebel, 1892)
Phereoeca allutella (Rebel, 1892)
Prionapteryx lancerotella (Rebel, 1892)
Yponomeuta gigas (Rebel, 1892)
Alloclemensia devotella (Rebel, 1893)
Catoptria biformellus (Rebel, 1893)
Catoptria ciliciellus (Rebel, 1893)
Epiblema albohamulana (Rebel, 1893)
Luquetia orientella (Rebel, 1893)
Metzneria torosulella (Rebel, 1893)
Nematopogon caucasica (Rebel, 1893)
Stomopteryx nugatricella Rebel, 1893
Symmoca orphnella Rebel, 1893
Symmoca tofosella Rebel, 1893
Agrotis lanzarotensis Rebel, 1894
Amicta cabrerai (Rebel, 1894)
Avaria constanti (Rebel, 1894)
Carposina atlanticella Rebel, 1894
Choristoneura bracatana (Rebel, 1894)
Clepsis coriacanus (Rebel, 1894)
Epanastasis sophroniellus (Rebel, 1894)
Leucania canariensis Rebel, 1894
Microloxia simonyi (Rebel, 1894)
Thymelicus christi Rebel, 1894
Epharmottomena eremophila (Rebel, 1895)
Agdistis canariensis Rebel, 1896
Ateliotum insularis (Rebel, 1896)
Blastobasis rubiginosella Rebel, 1896
Bucculatrix chrysanthemella Rebel, 1896
Clepsis canariensis (Rebel, 1896)
Coleophora orotavensis Rebel, 1896
Coptotriche longiciliatella (Rebel, 1896)
Cosmopterix turbidella (Rebel, 1896)
Cydia negatana (Rebel, 1896)
Dentifovea praecultalis (Rebel, 1896)
Dialectica hedemanni (Rebel, 1896)
Glyphipterix pygmaeella Rebel, 1896
Merrifieldia hedemanni (Rebel, 1896)
Phyllonorycter cytisella (Rebel, 1896)
Rhyacionia walsinghami (Rebel, 1896)
Episauris Rebel, 1898
Episauris kiliani Rebel, 1898
Acompsia minorella (Rebel, 1899)
Elachista hedemanni Rebel, 1899
Elachista heringi Rebel, 1899
Eudarcia hedemanni (Rebel, 1899)
Herminia tenuialis (Rebel, 1899)
Kessleria albescens (Rebel, 1899)
Klimeschiopsis discontinuella (Rebel, 1899)
Phrealcia eximiella (Rebel, 1899)
Idaea metohiensis (Rebel, 1900)
Agnoea xanthosoma (Rebel, 1901)
Anomalotinea chellalalis (Rebel, 1901)
Apatema coarctella (Rebel, 1901)
Archigalleria Rebel, 1901
Argyresthia prenjella Rebel, 1901
Catabola biskraella (Rebel, 1901)
Ceratuncus affinitella (Rebel, 1901)
Charissa pentheri (Rebel, 1901)
Depressaria marcella Rebel, 1901
Deuterogonia Rebel, 1901
Deuterotinea Rebel, 1901
Enolmis delicatella (Rebel, 1901)
Epischidia Rebel, 1901
Eriocottis andalusiella Rebel, 1901
Ethmia discrepitella (Rebel, 1901)
Eupithecia cuculliaria (Rebel, 1901)
Infurcitinea marcunella (Rebel, 1901)
Lignyoptera thaumastaria Rebel, 1901
Lymphia Rebel, 1901
Metallosticha Rebel, 1901
Metzneria tristella Rebel, 1901
Myrmecozela lambesella Rebel, 1901
Oxybia Rebel, 1901
Phyllonorycter barbarella (Rebel, 1901)
Phyllonorycter genistella (Rebel, 1901)
Phyllonorycter haasi (Rebel, 1901)
Placodoma ragonoti (Rebel, 1901)
Pleurota nobilella Rebel, 1901
Polyploca korbi Rebel, 1901
Reisserita haasi (Rebel, 1901)
Rusina apfelbecki (Rebel, 1901)
Salinaria Rebel, 1901
Symmoca uniformella Rebel, 1901
Wheeleria raphiodactyla (Rebel, 1901)
Xenopathia Rebel, 1901
Aeschremon kabylalis (Rebel, 1902)
Aproaerema polychromella (Rebel, 1902)
Cauchas anatolica (Rebel, 1902)
Cnephasia graecana Rebel, 1902
Dissoctena albidella Rebel, 1902
Eudarcia holtzi (Rebel, 1902)
Eulithis peloponnesiaca (Rebel, 1902)
Euxoa canariensis Rebel, 1902
Haplochrois gelechiella (Rebel, 1902)
Holoscolia majorella Rebel, 1902
Kasyniana indistinctella (Rebel, 1902)
Placodoma palaestinella (Rebel, 1902)
Turanana taygetica (Rebel, 1902)
Acrobyla Rebel, 1903
Acrobyla kneuckeri Rebel, 1903
Brachmia procursella Rebel, 1903
Bucculatrix mehadiensis Rebel, 1903
Catatinagma Rebel, 1903
Catatinagma trivittellum Rebel, 1903
Ceuthomadarus viduellus Rebel, 1903
Elachista dimicatella Rebel, 1903
Epinotia subuculana (Rebel, 1903)
Grapholita larseni (Rebel, 1903)
Haplochrois ochraceella (Rebel, 1903)
Incurvaria stangei Rebel, 1903
Infurcitinea rumelicella (Rebel, 1903)
Lambaesia Rebel, 1903
Metzneria clitella Rebel, 1903
Micropterix kardamylensis Rebel, 1903
Nola crambiformis Rebel, 1903
Oxypteryx ochricapilla (Rebel, 1903)
Pyrausta amatalis Rebel, 1903
Sophronia acaudella Rebel, 1903
Thiodia major (Rebel, 1903)
Ypsolopha indecorella (Rebel, 1903)
Catoptria domaviellus (Rebel, 1904)
Chersotis laeta (Rebel, 1904)
Depressaria pentheri Rebel, 1904
Pseudobaptria bogumilaria (Rebel, 1904)
Zerynthia cretica (Rebel, 1904)
Bryotropha sabulosella (Rebel, 1905)
Dirhinosia Rebel in Penther & Zederbauder, 1905
Dirhinosia arnoldiella (Rebel, 1905)
Sophronia finitimella Rebel, 1905
Agapeta largana (Rebel, 1906)
Alucita major (Rebel, 1906)
Aprominta atricanella (Rebel, 1906)
Aprominta pannosella (Rebel, 1906)
Brachodes orientalis (Rebel, 1906)
Caloptilia hauderi (Rebel, 1906)
Epanastasis canariensis (Rebel, 1906)
Eupithecia boryata (Rebel, 1906)
Eupithecia tenerifensis (Rebel, 1906)
Hoyosia cretica (Rebel, 1906)
Paranataelia whitei (Rebel, 1906)
Pareulype lasithiotica (Rebel, 1906)
Peloponnesia glaphyrella (Rebel, 1906)
Pleurota arduella Rebel, 1906
Psodos spitzi Rebel, 1906
Standfussiana sturanyi (Rebel, 1906)
Trichophysetis whitei Rebel, 1906
Aristotelia prohaskaella Rebel, 1907
Eucosma monstratana (Rebel, 1907)
Phiaris valesiana (Rebel, 1907)
Pleurota cumaniella Rebel, 1907
Phtheochroa schawerdae (Rebel, 1908)
Ancylolomia tripolitella Rebel, 1909
Gnorimoschema hoefneri (Rebel, 1909)
Ptilocephala biroi (Rebel, 1909)
Tephronia lepraria Rebel, 1909
Agnoea aeneella (Rebel, 1910)
Apatema helleri (Rebel, 1910)
Argyresthia hilfiella Rebel, 1910
Charissa canariensis (Rebel, 1910)
Coenonympha orientalis Rebel, 1910
Dichrorampha alaicana Rebel, 1910
Eupithecia stertzi (Rebel, 1910)
Euzophera formosella (Rebel, 1910)
Euzophera tetragramma (Rebel, 1910)
Idaea vilaflorensis (Rebel, 1910)
Laristania nevadensis (Rebel, 1910)
Pararotruda nesiotica (Rebel, 1910)
Pediasia pectinicornis (Rebel, 1910)
Phtheochroa gracillimana (Rebel, 1910)
Rebelia majorella Rebel, 1910
Thiotricha majorella (Rebel, 1910)
Whittleia schwingenschussi (Rebel, 1910)
Agrotis herzogi Rebel, 1911
Oxypteryx Rebel, 1911
Scoparia berytella Rebel, 1911
Coleophora meridionella Rebel, 1912
Ethmia rothschildi (Rebel, 1912)
Rivula tanitalis Rebel, 1912
Coleophora riffelensis Rebel, 1913
Euxoa beatissima Rebel, 1913
Oporopsamma wertheimsteini (Rebel, 1913)
Caloptilia honoratella (Rebel, 1914)
Coleophora obviella Rebel, 1914
Eucosma pergratana (Rebel, 1914)
Eugnosta magnificana (Rebel, 1914)
Euzopherodes charlottae (Rebel, 1914)
Idaea charitata (Rebel, 1914)
Mniotype usurpatrix (Rebel, 1914)
Pammene agnotana Rebel, 1914
Procapperia kuldschaensis (Rebel, 1914)
Agonopterix tschorbadjiewi (Rebel, 1916)
Aprominta tectaphella (Rebel, 1916)
Bryotropha tachyptilella (Rebel, 1916)
Clepsis burgasiensis (Rebel, 1916)
Coleophora spiraeella Rebel, 1916
Dichrorampha lasithicana Rebel, 1916
Dolicharthria metasialis (Rebel, 1916)
Dyscia crassipunctaria (Rebel, 1916)
Hipparchia cretica (Rebel, 1916)
Hypenodes nesiota Rebel, 1916
Klimeschiola philetella (Rebel, 1916)
Orthostixis cinerea Rebel, 1916
Pantacordis scotinella (Rebel, 1916)
Pleurota creticella Rebel, 1916
Pyropteron nigrobarbata (Rebel, 1916)
Rhodostrophia cretacaria Rebel, 1916
Scoparia dicteella Rebel, 1916
Ypsolopha kristalleniae Rebel, 1916
Ypsolopha minotaurella (Rebel, 1916)
Agonopterix melancholica (Rebel, 1917)
Bifascioides leucomelanella (Rebel, 1917)
Bijugis apistella (Rebel, 1917)
Carposina gigantella Rebel, 1917
Caryocolum klosi (Rebel, 1917)
Clepsis balcanica (Rebel, 1917)
Depressaria indecorella Rebel, 1917
Depressaria macrotrichella Rebel, 1917
Dichrorampha pentheriana (Rebel, 1917)
Disclisioprocta purpurariarum (Rebel, 1917)
Epischnia hesperidella Rebel, 1917
Eupithecia gomerensis (Rebel, 1917)
Euplexia euplexina (Rebel, 1917)
Exaeretia praeustella (Rebel, 1917)
Hansreisseria gilvescens (Rebel, 1917)
Hypotia muscosalis (Rebel, 1917)
Hypsopygia almanalis (Rebel, 1917)
Menophra canariensis (Rebel, 1917)
Mniotype schumacheri (Rebel, 1917)
Pleurota albarracina Rebel, 1917
Pleurota chalepensis Rebel, 1917
Scythris hungaricella Rebel, 1917
Ypsolopha sarmaticella (Rebel, 1917)
Bembecia albanensis (Rebel, 1918)
Oecophora superior (Rebel, 1918)
Peridea korbi (Rebel, 1918)
Amephana dalmatica (Rebel, 1919)
Dahlica adriatica (Rebel, 1919)
Dahlica alpicolella (Rebel, 1919)
Dahlica desertella (Rebel, 1919)
Dahlica juliella (Rebel, 1919)
Dahlica siculella (Rebel, 1919)
Dahlica triglavensis (Rebel, 1919)
Eochorica balcanica (Rebel, 1919)
Parornix tenella (Rebel, 1919)
Pelochrista latericiana (Rebel, 1919)
Pseudobankesia macedoniella (Rebel, 1919)
Sciopetris melitensis Rebel, 1919
Taleporia autumnella Rebel, 1919
Plutella mariae Rebel, 1923
Xestia lyngei (Rebel, 1923)
Acalyptris minimella (Rebel, 1926)
Altenia wagneriella (Rebel, 1926)
Coleophora cyrniella Rebel, 1926
Deltophora stictella (Rebel, 1927)
Euphyia mesembrina (Rebel, 1927)
Phtheochroa cymatodana (Rebel, 1927)
Pseudosyria Rebel, 1927
Arragonia kautzi (Rebel, 1928)
Hypotia mavromoustakisi (Rebel, 1928)
Neofriseria pseudoterrella (Rebel, 1928)
Agonopterix cyrniella (Rebel, 1929)
Dirhinosia unifasciella (Rebel, 1929)
Eana nevadensis (Rebel, 1929)
Helcystogramma arulensis (Rebel, 1929)
Elachista laetella Rebel, 1930
Hadena drenowskii (Rebel, 1930)
Megacraspedus cerussatellus Rebel, 1930
Mirificarma burdonella (Rebel, 1930)
Chionodes bastuliella (Rebel, 1931)
Eucoptocnemis ankarensis (Rebel, 1931)
Scythris schawerdae Rebel, 1931
Agonopterix leucadensis (Rebel, 1932)
Elachista stenopterella Rebel, 1932
Haplochrois albanica (Rebel, 1932)
Kasyniana diminutella (Rebel, 1932)
Mirificarma monticolella (Rebel, 1932)
Monochroa dellabeffai (Rebel, 1932)
Coleophora kautzi Rebel, 1933
Elachista amseli Rebel, 1933
Trifurcula aurella Rebel, 1933
Coleophora agrianella Rebel, 1934
Colostygia kitschelti (Rebel, 1934)
Delplanqueia enderleini (Rebel, 1934)
Gypsonoma gymnesiarum Rebel, 1934
Reisseronia nigrociliella (Rebel, 1934)
Bryotropha aliterrella (Rebel, 1935)
Caryocolum stramentella (Rebel, 1935)
Catasphalma kautziella (Rebel, 1935)
Chionodes hinnella (Rebel, 1935)
Coleophora audeoudi Rebel, 1935
Denisia fiduciella (Rebel, 1935)
Gladiovalva badidorsella (Rebel, 1935)
Infurcitinea albulella (Rebel, 1935)
Platyptilia iberica Rebel, 1935
Pseudobankesia dioszeghyi (Rebel in Diószeghy, 1935)
Stenoptilia reisseri Rebel, 1935
Udea nordmani (Rebel, 1935)
Caryocolum bosalella (Rebel, 1936)
Caryocolum improvisella (Rebel, 1936)
Dahlica thomanni (Rebel, 1936)
Eucosma sardoensis (Rebel, 1936)
Karsholtia marianii (Rebel, 1936)
Oxypteron schawerdai (Rebel, 1936)
Ptocheuusa minimella (Rebel, 1936)
Scrobipalpa divisella (Rebel, 1936)
Semioscopis osthelderi (Rebel, 1936)
Borkhausenia gredoensis Rebel, 1937
Dichomeris latipennella (Rebel, 1937)
Eucosma krygeri (Rebel, 1937)
Exaeretia preisseckeri (Rebel, 1937)
Neomariania partinicensis (Rebel, 1937)
Rebelia ferruginans Rebel, 1937
Rebelia styriaca Rebel, 1937
Rebelia thomanni Rebel, 1937
Rhyacionia hafneri (Rebel, 1937)
Pyroderces klimeschi Rebel, 1938
Scythris podoliensis Rebel, 1938
Agrotis rutae Rebel, 1939
Dyscia simplicaria Rebel, 1939
Selidosema tamsi Rebel, 1939
"Brachmia" infuscatella Rebel, 1940
Agnippe lunaki (Rebel, 1940)
Argyresthia atlanticella Rebel, 1940
Blastobasis lacticolella Rebel, 1940
Blastobasis salebrosella Rebel, 1940
Blastobasis spectabilella Rebel, 1940
Bucculatrix pseudosylvella Rebel, 1940
Cnephasia fulturata Rebel, 1940
Eochorica Rebel, 1940
Exaeretia thurneri (Rebel, 1940)
Macaronesiana lundbladi (Rebel, 1940)
Mesapamea storai (Rebel, 1940)
Micrurapteryx bistrigella (Rebel, 1940)
Neomariania incertella (Rebel, 1940)
Neomariania oecophorella (Rebel, 1940)
Neomariania scriptella (Rebel, 1940)
Novotinea klimeschi (Rebel, 1940)
Nukusa cinerella (Rebel, 1940)
Reisseronia pusilella (Rebel, 1940)
Rhigognostis wolfschlaegeri (Rebel, 1940)

Synonyme

Exaeretia conciliatella (Rebel, 1892)
Epanastasis sophroniella (Rebel, 1894)
Apatema coarctellum (Rebel, 1896)
Ateliotum insulare (Rebel, 1896)
Dysallomima coarctella (Rebel, 1896)
Ephelis praecultalis (Rebel, 1896)
Tischeria longiciliatella Rebel, 1896
Agnoea xanthosoma (Rebel, 1901)
Ceratuncus affinitellus (Rebel, 1901)
Charanyca apfelbecki (Rebel, 1901)
Myrmecozela lambessella Rebel, 1901
Pseudoxestia apfelbecki (Rebel, 1901)
Syncopacma polychromella (Rebel, 1902)
Eulamprotes ochricapilla (Rebel, 1903)
Lampronia stangei (Rebel, 1903)
Orenaia preisseckeri Rebel, 1903
Dirhinosia trifasciella Rebel, 1905
Glacies spitzi (Rebel, 1906)
Nebula eteocretica (Rebel, 1906)
Eumannia lepraria (Rebel, 1909)
Blastobasis helleri Rebel, 1910
Praeepischnia nevadensis (Rebel, 1910)
Pseudatemelia aeneella Rebel, 1910
Selagia uralensis Rebel, 1910
Myrmecozela parnassiella (Rebel, 1915)
Phtheochroa drenowskyi (Rebel, 1916)
Disclisioprocta purpurarium (Rebel, 1917)
Symmoca pleostigmella Rebel, 1917
Brevantennia adriatica (Rebel, 1919)
Brevantennia triglavensis (Rebel, 1919)
Postsolenobia juliella (Rebel, 1919)
Praesolenobia desertella (Rebel, 1919)
Siederia alpicolella (Rebel, 1919)
Hadena drenowski (Rebel, 1930)
Megacraspedus incertellus Rebel, 1930
Teleiodes angustipennis (Rebel, 1931)
Charissa certhiatus (Rebel & Zerny, 1932)
Pempeliella enderleini (Rebel, 1934)
Agonopterix iliensis (Rebel, 1936)
Lobesia schmidti (Rebel, 1936)
Postsolenobia thomanni (Rebel, 1936)
Dolicharthria heringi (Rebel, 1939)
Metasia rubricalis Rebel, 1939
Agonopterix thurneri (Rebel, 1940)
Argyresthia minusculella Rebel, 1940
Argyresthia poecilella (Rebel, 1940)
Evippe lunaki (Rebel, 1940)
Pseudosyria lundbladi (Rebel, 1940)
Tinea poecilella Rebel, 1940